SAF-POKALEN 2018/2019
Mens épée

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   SWE   
          ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
128                                 
            ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
   65   KALININAS Leonardas   LTU       15/8
          KALININAS Leonardas      
64   GOMEZ Andres   SWE  by abandonment     
              ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
   33   TIVENIUS Jan   SWE         15/9
          TIVENIUS Jan      
96                  
            TIVENIUS Jan 
   97              15/12
          KULOZIK Julian 
32   KULOZIK Julian   GER      
 
   17   JUTILA Julius   FIN 
          JUTILA Julius 
112             
            JUTILA Julius 
   81   KULKA Dawid   IRL       7/3
          MINKEVICIUS Lukas      
48   MINKEVICIUS Lukas   LTU  15/8     
              JUTILA Julius 
   49   ARKHIPOV Alexey   RUS         15/6
          ARKHIPOV Alexey      
80   KUTTI David   SWE  15/8     
            MAKAROVAS Tomas 
   113              15/10
          MAKAROVAS Tomas 
16   MAKAROVAS Tomas   LTU      
 
   9   PRIINITS Sten   EST 
          PRIINITS Sten 
120             
            PRIINITS Sten 
   73   SCHMIER Robert   GER       15/13
          SCHMIER Robert      
56   GERDIN Viktor   SWE  15/14     
              PRIINITS Sten 
   41   TORVEN Erik   SWE         14/11
          TORVEN Erik      
88                  
            TARANENKO Yuriy 
   105              15/12
          TARANENKO Yuriy 
24   TARANENKO Yuriy   UKR      
 
   25   TORKILDSEN Sturla   NOR 
          TORKILDSEN Sturla 
104             
            SVENSSON Jonathan 
   89              15/10
          SVENSSON Jonathan      
40   SVENSSON Jonathan   SWE           
              SVENSSON Jonathan 
   57   VON PLATEN Philip   SWE         15/14
          VON PLATEN Philip      
72   BERG Goran   SWE  15/13     
            LINNEMANN Christian Schack 
   121              15/4
          LINNEMANN Christian Schack 
 LINNEMANN Christian Schack   DEN      
 
   5   ESKOV Ruslan   EST 
          ESKOV Ruslan 
124             
            ESKOV Ruslan 
   69   FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis   GRE       15/6
          DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac      
60   DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac   PAN  15/10     
              ESKOV Ruslan 
   37   STURGEON William   GBR         15/9
          STURGEON William      
92                  
            STURGEON William 
   101              13/9
          GROVER Elliott 
28   GROVER Elliott   GBR      
 
   21   FAGELL Maximilian   SWE 
          FAGELL Maximilian 
108             
            FAGELL Maximilian 
   85   ULMANEN Kasper   SWE       15/11
          ULMANEN Kasper      
44   GUSTAVSSON Christian   SWE  15/11     
              SUVOROV Yuly 
   53   UTNE Bendik   NOR         15/14
          UTNE Bendik      
76   HIGH Rory   IRL  15/14     
            SUVOROV Yuly 
   117              15/13
          SUVOROV Yuly 
12   SUVOROV Yuly   USA      
 
   13   GRASBECK Gunnar   FIN 
          GRASBECK Gunnar 
116             
            NUOTIO Tatu 
   77   OJALA Tuomas   FIN       15/9
          NUOTIO Tatu      
52   NUOTIO Tatu   FIN  15/6     
              NUOTIO Tatu 
   45   SCHMID Florian   AUT         15/11
          SCHMID Florian      
84   NYBERG Christian   SWE  15/10     
            GYLLENHOFF Anders 
   109              15/14
          GYLLENHOFF Anders 
20   GYLLENHOFF Anders   SWE      
 
   29   GROSSE Arthur   NOR 
          GROSSE Arthur 
100             
            GROSSE Arthur 
   93              15/14
          SALOKAS Arnas      
36   SALOKAS Arnas   LTU           
              JORGENSEN Patrick 
   61   DAHLBO Benjamin   NOR         15/9
          ELIASSEN Ferdinand      
68   ELIASSEN Ferdinand   NOR  15/12     
            JORGENSEN Patrick 
   125              15/11
          JORGENSEN Patrick 
 JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN      
 
   3   BESKIN Grigori   ISR 
          BESKIN Grigori 
126             
            BESKIN Grigori 
   67   MAYNARD Calum   GBR       15/6
          MAYNARD Calum      
62   AGERBERG Niklas   SWE  15/9     
              BESKIN Grigori 
   35   TANNOCK Neill   GBR         15/5
          TANNOCK Neill      
94                  
            TANNOCK Neill 
   99              4/2
          EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 
30   EGGENSCHWILER Laurin   SUI      
 
   19   WENDT Carl-Henrik   SWE 
          WENDT Carl-Henrik 
110             
            WENDT Carl-Henrik 
   83   HAREL Jason   CAN       15/12
          JUKNA Rokas      
46   JUKNA Rokas   LTU  15/13     
              ALLEN Gregory 
   51   FRIIS RUUD Emil   NOR         13/12
          PAAVOLAINEN Vaino      
78   PAAVOLAINEN Vaino   FIN  15/9     
            ALLEN Gregory 
   115              15/14
          ALLEN Gregory 
14   ALLEN Gregory   GBR      
 
   11   HILLESTAD Ludvig   NOR 
          HILLESTAD Ludvig 
118             
            FEROT Francois Xavier 
   75   DE SEPIBUS Severin   SUI       15/14
          FEROT Francois Xavier      
54   FEROT Francois Xavier   BEL  15/6     
              NILSSON Erik 
   43   NILSSON Erik   SWE         15/13
          NILSSON Erik      
86   KOZLOWSKI Todd   USA  15/8     
            NILSSON Erik 
   107              15/11
          MATTSSON Axel 
22   MATTSSON Axel   SWE      
 
   27   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   SWE 
          MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 
102             
            LOYOLA Neisser 
   91              15/8
          LOYOLA Neisser      
38   LOYOLA Neisser   BEL           
              LOYOLA Neisser 
   59   KILJANDER Oskar   FIN         15/14
          KILJANDER Oskar      
70   SJODAHL Fredrik   SWE  15/14     
            VUORINEN Niko 
   123              15/9
          VUORINEN Niko 
 VUORINEN Niko   FIN      
 
   7   HEREY Anatolii   UKR 
          HEREY Anatolii 
122             
            HEREY Anatolii 
   71   BITSCH Peter   GER       15/6
          BITSCH Peter      
58   CONTOUX Olivier   FRA  15/11     
              STASZULONEK Aleksander 
   39   REICHWALD Jonny   SWE         15/13
          REICHWALD Jonny      
90                  
            STASZULONEK Aleksander 
   103              15/9
          STASZULONEK Aleksander 
26   STASZULONEK Aleksander   POL      
 
   23   ALI Idiris   GBR 
          ALI Idiris 
106             
            ALI Idiris 
   87              15/7
          SAVVA Fredrik      
42   SAVVA Fredrik   SWE           
              TURNAU Peeter 
   55   LEWIN Johan   SWE         15/10
          LEWIN Johan      
74   KURZ JORDAN Max   URU  15/11     
            TURNAU Peeter 
   119              15/8
          TURNAU Peeter 
10   TURNAU Peeter   EST      
 
   15   KNUDSEN Kenneth   DEN 
          KNUDSEN Kenneth 
114             
            KNUDSEN Kenneth 
   79   CHAN Hui Haang   HKG       15/6
          GUSTAFSSON Viktor      
50   GUSTAFSSON Viktor   SWE  15/13     
              KNUDSEN Kenneth 
   47   BECKER Philipp   GER         15/8
          BECKER Philipp      
82   PERSSON Casper Nils   DEN  15/8     
            FORSSE Tor 
   111              15/10
          FORSSE Tor 
18   FORSSE Tor   SWE      
 
   31   TERHO Jussi   FIN 
          TERHO Jussi 
98             
            PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 
   95              15/6
          PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko      
34   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   FIN           
              SALM Juri 
   63   AVAERT Arnaud   BEL         15/10
          ODGERS James      
66   ODGERS James   GBR  12/11     
            SALM Juri 
   127              15/8
          SALM Juri 
 SALM Juri   EST      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-09-22 16:03:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently