SAF-POKALEN 2018/2019
Mens épée

Poules #2

 Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GERDIN Viktor  SWE    V V 3 3 V 1 0.500 2 22
NYBERG Christian  SWE  1   V V 0 2 1 0.333 -11 14
WIMAN Carl-Johan  SWE  3 2   V 2 4 0 0.167 -11 16
ATYAT Mohammad  JOR  V 3 2   4 4 1 0.167 -9 19
ALLEN Gregory  GBR  V V V V   V 4 0.833 12 29
DAHLBO Benjamin  NOR  1 V V V 3   3 0.500 -3 22
BESKIN Grigori  ISR  V V V V V V   1.000 20 30

 

 Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TORVEN Erik  SWE    V 2 3 V4 V V 0.667 0 24
KUTTI David  SWE  4   3 2 V V 1 0.333 -8 20
LEWIN Johan  SWE  V V   2 V 3 4 0.500 3 24
VUORINEN Niko  FIN  V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
BEDAIR Brandon  USA  3 4 1 3   2 0 0.000 -16 13
SCHMIER Robert  GER  3 4 V 3 V   4 0.333 -1 24
TANNOCK Neill  GBR  4 V V 2 V V   0.667 7 26

 

 Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SVENSSON Jonathan  SWE    1 V V 3 V V 0.667 2 24
NUOTIO Tatu  FIN  V   V 2 4 V 4 0.500 4 25
WADE Oliver Samuel  GBR  3 2   3 1 2 V 0.167 -12 16
TIVENIUS Jan  SWE  4 V V   3 V V 0.667 8 27
HEREY Anatolii  UKR  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
BITSCH Peter  GER  4 3 V 2 4   V 0.333 1 23
CLARKE Sean  IRL  1 V 3 2 1 0   0.167 -17 12

 

 Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
FAGELL Maximilian  SWE    V V V V 0 V3 0.833 7 23
EIRITZ Jacob  SWE  4   4 3 1 4 4 0.000 -10 20
WESTMAN Jonatan  SWE  1 V   0 0 4 1 0.167 -18 11
STURGEON William  GBR  2 V V   2 V V 0.667 4 24
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  FIN  2 V V V   1 V 0.667 8 23
HILLESTAD Ludvig  NOR  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 14 29
HIGH Rory  IRL  2 V V 3 2 1   0.333 -5 18

 

 Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FORSSE Tor  SWE    3 V V V V V 0.833 10 28
GYLLENHOFF Anders  SWE  V   4 V V V V 0.833 7 29
FOGEMAN Martin  SWE  2 V   4 4 2 2 0.167 -10 19
KILJANDER Oskar  FIN  2 4 V   2 V V 0.500 -2 23
LOYOLA Neisser  BEL  2 3 V V   V V 0.667 3 25
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj  DEN  4 4 V 2 2   4 0.167 -6 21
DE SEPIBUS Severin  SUI  3 3 V 4 4 V   0.333 -2 24

 

 Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GOMEZ Andres  SWE    V V 2 V 2 1 0.500 -4 20
LEJONKLOU Rickard  SWE  3   V 1 3 3 2 0.167 -12 17
JARL Henrik  SWE  2 4   V 2 3 3 0.167 -10 19
FRIIS RUUD Emil  NOR  V V 4   V 2 4 0.500 5 25
PAAVOLAINEN Vaino  FIN  4 V V 2   2 1 0.333 -6 19
MAKAROVAS Tomas  LTU  V V V V V   3 0.833 11 28
ESKOV Ruslan  EST  V V V V V V   1.000 16 30

 

 Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
VON POST Joel  SWE    4 1 4 3 4 3 0.000 -10 19
CONTOUX Olivier  FRA  V   V V 3 4 1 0.500 -1 23
SALOKAS Arnas  LTU  V 4   V V 2 V 0.667 5 26
AGERBERG Niklas  SWE  V 1 2   V 2 V 0.500 -3 20
OJALA Tuomas  FIN  V4 V 4 2   2 3 0.333 -6 20
LINNEMANN Christian Schack  DEN  V V V V V   V 1.000 12 30
FEROT Francois Xavier  BEL  V V 4 2 V 4   0.500 3 25

 

 Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SAVVA Fredrik  SWE    V V V V 1 2 0.667 -1 23
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan  SWE  2   3 3 4 4 V 0.167 -6 21
WENDT Carl-Henrik  SWE  4 V   V V V V 0.833 9 29
KURZ JORDAN Max  URU  4 V 4   3 2 V 0.333 -1 23
AVAERT Arnaud  BEL  4 V 2 V4   2 V 0.500 -4 22
KNUDSEN Kenneth  DEN  V V 2 V V   V 0.833 12 27
SAVELAINEN Joonas  FIN  V 2 4 2 4 1   0.167 -9 18

 

 Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
LARSSON Peter  SWE    3 4 0 4 V 1 0.167 -11 17
FAGERBERG Nils  SWE  V   3 3 3 0 1 0.167 -12 15
REICHWALD Jonny  SWE  V V   4 V V 2 0.667 2 26
GRASBECK Gunnar  FIN  V V V   V V 3 0.833 13 28
PERSSON Casper Nils  DEN  V V4 3 1   3 2 0.333 -9 18
UTNE Bendik  NOR  3 V 4 3 V   V 0.500 3 25
SUVOROV Yuly  USA  V V V V4 V 4   0.833 14 28

 

 Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SWE    2 0 0 3 4 V 0.167 -14 14
KULOZIK Julian  GER  V   3 4 V V V 0.667 12 27
TURNAU Peeter  EST  V V   1 V V V 0.833 15 26
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  SWE  V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
KULKA Dawid  IRL  V 1 1 1   V 3 0.333 -8 16
HAREL Jason  CAN  V 2 2 2 1   V 0.333 -10 17
FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav  FIN  3 0 0 1 V 3   0.167 -16 12

 

 Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
BERG Goran  SWE    V V 2 4 4 2 0.333 0 22
DE GROAT Eric  SWE  1   2 0 1 0 2 0.000 -24 6
VON PLATEN Philip  SWE  2 V   0 V V 4 0.500 0 21
SALM Juri  EST  V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  PAN  V V 2 2   V 1 0.500 -2 20
CHAN Hui Haang  HKG  V V 2 1 2   1 0.333 -6 16
JUTILA Julius  FIN  V4 V V 4 V V3   0.833 11 26

 

 Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
JOHANSSON Hjalmar  SWE    2 1 4 4 3 0.000 -11 14
ULMANEN Kasper  SWE  V   4 2 3 4 0.200 -4 18
PRIINITS Sten  EST  V V   V V3 V 1.000 11 23
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis  GRE  V V 3   2 3 0.400 -3 18
TORKILDSEN Sturla  NOR  V V 2 V   V 0.800 8 22
ARKHIPOV Alexey  RUS  V V 2 V 2   0.600 -1 19

 

 Poule No 13 - 11:30 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
KAPING Karsten  SWE    V 4 2 2 4 0.200 -7 17
ERIKSSON Filip  SWE  4   4 4 2 3 0.000 -8 17
TERHO Jussi  FIN  V V   V 0 V 0.800 -1 20
ELIASSEN Ferdinand  NOR  V V 4   2 2 0.400 -3 18
JORGENSEN Patrick  DEN  V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
JUKNA Rokas  LTU  V V 4 V 2   0.600 2 21

 

 Poule No 14 - 11:30 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
NILSSON Erik  SWE    V V V 3 4 0.600 7 22
HARELL Jimmy  SWE  0   0 3 1 3 0.000 -18 7
ALI Idiris  GBR  4 V   V V3 V 0.800 11 22
KOZLOWSKI Todd  USA  1 V 3   4 4 0.200 -6 17
MINKEVICIUS Lukas  LTU  V V 2 V   0 0.600 1 17
GROSSE Arthur  NOR  V V 1 V V   0.800 5 21

 

 Poule No 15 - 11:30 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
MATTSSON Axel  SWE    V V V 3 V 0.800 11 23
ENGSTROM Urban  SWE  0   4 4 2 2 0.000 -13 12
MAYNARD Calum  GBR  3 V   4 3 V 0.400 1 20
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin  SUI  1 V V   V4 V 0.800 2 20
TARANENKO Yuriy  UKR  V V V 3   V 0.800 8 23
RANDO Pablo Francisco  URU  3 V 0 2 3   0.200 -9 13

 

 Poule No 16 - 11:30 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
GUSTAFSSON Viktor  SWE    V V V 2 2 0.600 -3 19
GUSTAVSSON Christian  SWE  4   V V 4 V 0.600 4 23
FLOUDAS Achilleas  GRE  4 2   1 2 0 0.000 -15 9
KALININAS Leonardas  LTU  4 3 V   4 V 0.400 4 21
GROVER Elliott  GBR  V V V4 V   4 0.800 6 23
SCHMID Florian  AUT  V 4 V 1 V   0.600 4 20

 

 Poule No 17 - 11:30 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej  SWE    V V V V 1 0.800 7 21
SJODAHL Fredrik  SWE  3   2 2 V V 0.400 -5 17
STASZULONEK Aleksander  POL  2 V   V V V 0.800 7 22
ODGERS James  GBR  3 V 3   V 4 0.400 1 20
MADSEN Charlie Emil  DEN  1 3 4 2   4 0.000 -11 14
BECKER Philipp  GER  V 4 1 V V   0.600 1 20

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-09-22 13:38:20
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently