SAF-POKALEN 2018/2019
Mens épée

Poules #1

 Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
NYBERG Christian  SWE    0 1 2 V 1 2 0,167 -18 11
STASZULONEK Aleksander  POL  V   V 3 V 2 4 0,500 8 24
KOZLOWSKI Todd  USA  V 2   4 4 0 3 0,167 -8 18
WENDT Carl-Henrik  SWE  V V4 V   V 3 0 0,667 0 22
WADE Oliver Samuel  GBR  4 0 V 3   2 1 0,167 -14 15
BESKIN Grigori  ISR  V V V V V   V 1,000 22 30
BECKER Philipp  GER  V V V V V 0   0,833 10 25

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SJODAHL Fredrik  SWE    2 1 0 V 0 V 0,333 -12 13
KALININAS Leonardas  LTU  V   3 V 4 4 V 0,500 3 26
VUORINEN Niko  FIN  V V   V V V V 1,000 19 30
TORVEN Erik  SWE  V 3 2   V 4 4 0,333 3 23
CLARKE Sean  IRL  4 V 1 0   2 3 0,167 -13 15
TANNOCK Neill  GBR  V V 3 V V   4 0,667 7 27
CONTOUX Olivier  FRA  1 3 1 V V4 V   0,500 -7 19

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GERDIN Viktor  SWE    3 4 V 2 1 3 0,167 -11 18
CHAN Hui Haang  HKG  V   V4 V 1 2 3 0,500 -2 20
JUTILA Julius  FIN  V 3   3 2 1 V 0,333 -6 19
JARL Henrik  SWE  4 3 V   1 3 2 0,167 -10 18
JORGENSEN Patrick  DEN  V V V V   4 V4 0,833 14 28
ESKOV Ruslan  EST  V V3 V V V   V4 1,000 13 27
JUKNA Rokas  LTU  V V 2 V 3 3   0,500 2 23

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
GUSTAVSSON Christian  SWE    V V V V 1 V 0,833 12 26
SAVELAINEN Joonas  FIN  2   2 V V 1 V 0,500 -5 20
LINNEMANN Christian Schack  DEN  2 V   V V 4 V 0,667 9 26
ERIKSSON Filip  SWE  2 4 2   V V 3 0,333 -7 21
HIGH Rory  IRL  1 2 1 4   2 3 0,000 -17 13
PRIINITS Sten  EST  V V V 4 V   V 0,833 14 29
SALOKAS Arnas  LTU  2 4 2 V V 2   0,333 -6 20

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FAGELL Maximilian  SWE    0 4 V V V V 0,667 11 24
MINKEVICIUS Lukas  LTU  V1   V V 3 V V 0,833 13 24
KULKA Dawid  IRL  V 0   4 1 4 V 0,333 -6 19
LEWIN Johan  SWE  4 2 V   1 V V 0,500 -4 22
TURNAU Peeter  EST  0 V V V   V V 0,833 7 25
AVAERT Arnaud  BEL  2 1 V 4 4   V 0,333 -5 21
OJALA Tuomas  FIN  1 3 1 3 4 2   0,000 -16 14

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GOMEZ Andres  SWE    V3 V V3 V 4 0,800 6 20
WESTMAN Jonatan  SWE  2   V 2 2 V4 0,400 -5 15
RANDO Pablo Francisco  URU  1 4   V 2 4 0,200 -7 16
MADSEN Charlie Emil  DEN  2 V 3   3 1 0,200 -6 14
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  PAN  4 V V V   V 0,800 10 24
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin  SUI  V 3 V V 2   0,600 2 20

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
FORSSE Tor  SWE    V 4 V 4 V V 0,667 11 28
ALI Idiris  GBR  3   4 V V V 1 0,500 1 23
KILJANDER Oskar  FIN  V V   V V 2 2 0,667 -1 24
FAGERBERG Nils  SWE  1 2 3   2 3 0 0,000 -19 11
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj  DEN  V 4 4 V   4 1 0,333 -3 23
UTNE Bendik  NOR  1 1 V V V   2 0,500 -5 19
SALM Juri  EST  2 V V V V V   0,833 16 27

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
JOHANSSON Hjalmar  SWE    4 2 V 4 V 1 0,333 -7 21
VON POST Joel  SWE  V   3 1 2 4 4 0,167 -10 19
MATTSSON Axel  SWE  V V   V 1 V V 0,833 9 26
FRIIS RUUD Emil  NOR  4 V 1   3 V 4 0,333 -3 22
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  FIN  V V V V   V V 1,000 17 30
PERSSON Casper Nils  DEN  4 V 3 4 1   V 0,333 -4 22
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis  GRE  V V 3 V 2 2   0,500 -2 22

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan  SWE    2 3 V 3 4 3 0,167 -9 20
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  SWE  V   V V 4 V V 0,833 18 29
HARELL Jimmy  SWE  V 0   3 3 4 V 0,333 -7 20
FLOUDAS Achilleas  GRE  4 1 V   0 1 V 0,333 -11 16
SCHMID Florian  AUT  V V V V   2 V 0,833 9 27
GROSSE Arthur  NOR  V 0 V V V   V 0,833 9 25
ARKHIPOV Alexey  RUS  V 3 4 4 3 0   0,167 -9 19

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej  SWE    3 V V V V V 0,833 11 28
KAPING Karsten  SWE  V   V 2 V V V 0,833 8 27
EIRITZ Jacob  SWE  2 4   1 4 V 1 0,167 -12 17
SCHMIER Robert  GER  1 V V   3 V V 0,667 3 24
NUOTIO Tatu  FIN  3 1 V V   V V 0,667 2 24
BEDAIR Brandon  USA  3 4 4 4 2   3 0,000 -10 20
STURGEON William  GBR  3 2 V 4 3 V   0,333 -2 22

 

 Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ENGSTROM Urban  SWE    V V 0 2 2 4 0,333 -9 18
TIVENIUS Jan  SWE  4   V 2 4 4 V 0,333 0 24
GYLLENHOFF Anders  SWE  3 0   3 1 4 4 0,000 -15 15
HEREY Anatolii  UKR  V V V   V V V 1,000 18 30
ALLEN Gregory  GBR  V V V 2   V 4 0,667 6 26
DAHLBO Benjamin  NOR  V V V 3 3   V 0,667 3 26
HAREL Jason  CAN  V 4 V 2 V 3   0,500 -3 24

 

 Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KUTTI David  SWE    V 4 1 0 0 1 0,167 -16 11
FOGEMAN Martin  SWE  2   4 V 1 3 3 0,167 -10 18
REICHWALD Jonny  SWE  V V   V V V V4 1,000 6 29
ELIASSEN Ferdinand  NOR  V 3 4   4 4 4 0,167 -2 24
MAYNARD Calum  GBR  V V 4 V   V V 0,833 12 29
BITSCH Peter  GER  V V 4 V 4   V 0,667 7 28
TARANENKO Yuriy  UKR  V V 3 V 3 4   0,500 3 25

 

 Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
LARSSON Peter  SWE    3 V 0 2 2 0,200 -12 12
GUSTAFSSON Viktor  SWE  V   1 4 3 4 0,200 -6 17
SVENSSON Jonathan  SWE  4 V   2 V V 0,600 4 21
KNUDSEN Kenneth  DEN  V V V3   V V 1,000 10 23
MAKAROVAS Tomas  LTU  V V 4 3   4 0,400 1 21
KULOZIK Julian  GER  V V 4 4 V   0,600 3 23

 

 Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ULMANEN Kasper  SWE    V V 4 4 V 0,600 7 23
LEJONKLOU Rickard  SWE  2   0 4 0 4 0,000 -15 10
GROVER Elliott  GBR  1 V   V V 0 0,600 0 16
TERHO Jussi  FIN  V V 4   3 V 0,600 2 22
KURZ JORDAN Max  URU  V V 2 V   V 0,800 8 22
DE SEPIBUS Severin  SUI  3 V V 2 2   0,400 -2 17

 

 Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SWE    V 3 2 1 0 0,200 -10 11
DE GROAT Eric  SWE  1   0 0 0 3 0,000 -21 4
AGERBERG Niklas  SWE  V V   V V V 1,000 11 25
PAAVOLAINEN Vaino  FIN  V V 3   V 4 0,600 7 22
HILLESTAD Ludvig  NOR  V V 4 3   V 0,600 7 22
FEROT Francois Xavier  BEL  V V 4 V 4   0,600 6 23

 

 Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SAVVA Fredrik  SWE    1 3 0 2 3 0,000 -16 9
NILSSON Erik  SWE  V   V V 4 2 0,600 5 21
BERG Goran  SWE  V 2   3 1 3 0,200 -9 14
GRASBECK Gunnar  FIN  V 3 V   1 V 0,600 5 19
LOYOLA Neisser  BEL  V V V V   V 1,000 16 25
ODGERS James  GBR  V V V 1 1   0,600 -1 17

 

 Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
WIMAN Carl-Johan  SWE    0 3 V 3 V 0,400 -5 16
VON PLATEN Philip  SWE  V   2 V 3 V 0,600 8 20
TORKILDSEN Sturla  NOR  V V   V 4 V 0,800 12 24
FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav  FIN  4 0 1   0 4 0,000 -16 9
SUVOROV Yuly  USA  V V V V   4 0,800 9 24
ATYAT Mohammad  JOR  2 2 1 V V   0,400 -8 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-09-22 11:28:33
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently