Rehbinderska Priset 2018/2019
Womens épée

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   EMBRICH   Irina    EST  
 2   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST  
 3   KUUSK   Kristina    EST  
 3   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 5   LINDE   Asa    SWE  
 6   MALUKA   Jelena    LAT  
 7   MUMM   Emelie    SWE  
 8   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 9   ZAGALA   Jagoda    POL  
 10   LEHTONEN   Suvi    FIN  
 11   DUNLAP-SMITH   Azaline    USA  
 12   KUROKI   Yume    JPN  
 13   BARNA   Isabella    USA  
 14   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN  
 15   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN  
 16   PLANT   Bethan    GBR  
 17   LEHIS   Katrina    EST  
 18   SMITH TAYLOR   Katrina    GBR  
 18   SYVALA   Ilona    FIN  
 20   LARSSON   Sofie    SWE  
 21   ALBERTSON   Pia    SWE  
 22   LOFGREN   Sonja    SWE  
 23   LAWSON   Danielle    GBR  
 24   BABA   Haruna    JPN  
 25   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE  
 26   CHUNG   Lin    TPE  
 27   VERRET   Alexanne    CAN  
 28   SUZUKI   Honami    JPN  
 29   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR  
 30   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    SWE  
 30   PEREZ SIMBOR   Sofia    ESP  
 32   TAURIAINEN   Sofia    FIN  
 33   DIFFERT   Nelli    EST  
 34   STANIER   Lydia    GBR  
 35   MROSZCZAK   Anna    POL  
 36   SERAPINAITE   Emilija    LTU  
 37   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR  
 38   MASALO   Olivija    LTU  
 39   SAITO   Ayumu    JPN  
 40   POYSTI   Laura    FIN  
 41   VUORINEN   Anna    FIN  
 42   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 43   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE  
 44   DEVEREAUX   Anne    AUS  
 45   MILICIC   Andjela    SRB  
 46   MARTENSSON   Elvira    SWE  
 47   PYTKA   Sara    POL  
 48   MUSTONEN   Selma    FIN  
 49   BAJORUNAITE   Paulina    LTU  
 50   LASMOLLES   Stephanie    FRA  
 51   LARSEN   Sarah Schremmer    DEN  
 52   SJURSETH   Isolde    SWE  
 53   STROMBOM   Felicia    SWE  
 54   GRANT   Fiona    GBR  
 55   ASP   Julia    SWE  
 56   BIALEK   Marta    POL  
 57   TERHO   Maija    FIN  
 58   SAUDO   Sophie    FRA  
 59   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU  
 60   HANSSON   Sofia    SWE  
 61   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NOR  
 62   VAN MARION   Kirsten    CAN  
 63   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE  
 64   MALVIK   Katherina    NOR  
 65   THIM   Lovisa    SWE  
 66   ALKLOUB   Lin    JOR  
 67   SAAVALAINEN   Hannah    FIN  
 68   MARTENSSON   Jenny    SWE  
 69   SEIKINA   Olga    SWE  
 70   MICHNOVIC   Loreta    LTU  
 71   LOURENCO CARVAJAL   Amarili    GER  
 72   JOHNSON   Lucy    IRL  
 73   TADEVOSYAN   Amalia    ARM  
 74   MAYLE   Rebecca    GBR  
 75   ZANDER   Celina    SWE  
 76   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE  
 77   ALQUDAH   Balqis    JOR  
 78   VORNANEN   Anni    FIN  
 79   ERIKSSON   Caroline    SWE  
 80   KEMMERLING   Anyuta    NED  
 81   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    SWE  
 82   EKMAN   Alice    SWE  
 83   ASSAF   Petra    JOR  
 84   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO  
 85   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN   Mette    SWE  
 86   DERETIC   Dragana    SRB  
 87   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN  
 88   LEHTONEN   Ritva-Leena    FIN  
 89   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN  
 89   ORNSTEIN   Erika    SWE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-09-23 17:29:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently