Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADJ BACHIR Aischa | KKSZ KONIN | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | |||
ZAWODNIAK Małgorzata | KKSZ KONIN | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | |||
KOZACZUK Małgorzata | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
OKINE Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | |||
DOBIŃSKA Julia | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | |||
DRYGAŁA Gabriela | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | V | V | 1 | V | V | 0.800 | 7 | 21 |
Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAŁECKA Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | |||
MAZUREK Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
PAPUZIŃSKA Alicja | KKSZ KONIN | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | |||
BARTOSZ Roksana | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
PUDA Marta | TMS SOSNOWIEC | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | |||
WALCZAK Karolina | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0.600 | 5 | 19 |
Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROWIŃSKA Emilia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | |||
ROWIŃSKA Karolina | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
NOWINOWSKA Natalia | KKSZ KONIN | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | |||
REMLEIN Antonina | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | |||
WĄTOR Angelika | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
KURZYNA Urszula | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0.600 | 2 | 19 |
Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATUSZAK Sylwia | KKSZ KONIN | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 25 | |||
PARADES Katerina | VENEZUELA | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
KOSTRZEWA Michalina | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
CIEŚLAR Julia | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 1 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
WALAS Natalia | TMS SOSNOWIEC | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
SEREDYŃSKA Blanka | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
KOMISARCZYK Martyna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 30 |
Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMARDZEWSKA Alicja | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | |||
SOCHA Aleksandra | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | |||
WALERIAŃCZYK Weronika | KKSZ KONIN | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | |||
KĘDZIORA Katarzyna | KKSZ KONIN | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | |||
CIEŚLAR Zuzanna | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | |||
MIECZKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | V | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.400 | -8 | 13 |
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-02-17 15:58:04
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently