Malmö International 2019
Ladies Senior

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    SWE    1.000   37   50   qualifier 
 2   PIASECKA   Caroline    NOR    1.000   31   55   qualifier 
 3   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE    1.000   28   49   qualifier 
 4   MALVIK   Katherina    NOR    1.000   21   54   qualifier 
 5   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NOR    0.909   31   54   qualifier 
 6   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    SWE    0.909   23   54   qualifier 
 7   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR    0.900   24   48   qualifier 
 8   LEJON   Viktoria    SWE    0.818   26   53   qualifier 
 9   THIM   Lovisa    SWE    0.818   26   50   qualifier 
 10   DE GROOTE   Annica    SWE    0.800   23   41   qualifier 
 11   LÖFGREN   Sonja    SWE    0.800   11   43   qualifier 
 12   ZANDER   Celina    SWE    0.727   12   47   qualifier 
 13   ALIEVA   Katja    DEN    0.700   11   45   qualifier 
 14   PERSSON   Caroline    SWE    0.700   4   41   qualifier 
 15   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE    0.636   9   44   qualifier 
 16   ULLTJÄRN   Louise    SWE    0.636   8   43   qualifier 
 17   ALBERTSON   Pia    SWE    0.600   11   38   qualifier 
 18   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.600   8   44   qualifier 
 19   VORNANEN   Johanna Anni-Maija    FIN    0.600   6   40   qualifier 
 20   STILLER   Zarina    DEN    0.545   12   47   qualifier 
 21   DELLMANN   Klara    GER    0.545   3   44   qualifier 
 22   FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN    0.500   3   39   qualifier 
 23   FREDÉN   Anna    SWE    0.500   -1   38   qualifier 
 24   HILT   Claudia    GER    0.500   -1   33   qualifier 
 25   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN   Mette    SWE    0.455   1   45   qualifier 
 26   ASP   Julia    SWE    0.455   0   42   qualifier 
 27   HERKERT   Anette    DEN    0.455   -8   37   qualifier 
 28   STRONG   Puk    DEN    0.455   -13   32   qualifier 
 29   BJÖRK   Pia    SWE    0.400   0   37   qualifier 
 30   SLEZIONA   Ewa Zofia    SWE    0.400   -2   36   qualifier 
 31   SØRENSEN TRUDSØ   Ria Miritz    DEN    0.400   -6   37   qualifier 
 32   GRUNOW-JENSEN   Nina    GER    0.400   -6   36   qualifier 
 33   EKMAN   Alice    SWE    0.364   -13   35   qualifier 
 34   BJARTMAR   Lisa    SWE    0.364   -15   34   qualifier 
 35   ROESSLER   Kirsten Kaya    GER    0.364   -17   30   qualifier 
 36   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE    0.300   -15   31   qualifier 
 37   ZINK   Veronika    GER    0.300   -16   28   qualifier 
 38   MELANDER   Ylvali    SWE    0.273   -17   32   qualifier 
 39   TILLGREN   Kajsa    SWE    0.200   -13   31   qualifier 
 40   NEUSCHAEFER   Katharina    GER    0.182   -14   37   eliminated 
 41   AUERBACH   Anita    DEN    0.182   -17   34   eliminated 
 42   ANDERSEN   Helle    SWE    0.182   -25   24   eliminated 
 43   ULLTJÄRN   Bianca    SWE    0.182   -28   22   eliminated 
 44   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN    0.100   -18   30   eliminated 
 45   TÄCKENSTRÖM   Felicia    SWE    0.100   -18   29   eliminated 
 46   EIRITZ   Ingrid    SWE    0.100   -20   24   eliminated 
 47   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN    0.100   -21   27   eliminated 
 48   FORSSIUS   Cecilia    SWE    0.000   -29   21   eliminated 
 49   AUERBACH   Malene    DEN    0.000   -36   19   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-06-08 14:13:07
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently