2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U20 Women's
Vilnius
20/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    SWE  
 2   LÖFGREN   Sonja    SWE  
 3   TALEN   Andra    EST  
 3   VILCANE   Jana     LAT  
 5   JAAKKOLA   Outi    FIN  
 6   MIKHALEVICH   Anhelina    BLR  
 7   LOIT   Karoliine    EST  
 8   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE  
 9   TARGAMAA   Carmen-Lii    EST  
 10   PALK   Madli    EST  
 11   PÖYSTI   Laura    FIN  
 12   SKOBLOV   Sandra    EST  
 13   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE  
 14   KUZMICH   Aliaksandra    BLR  
 15   HANSSON   Sofia    SWE  
 16   DOBKEVIČA   Marta     LAT  
 17   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR  
 18   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST  
 19   SJURSETH   Isolde    SWE  
 20   KUZNETSOVA   Jelizaveta    EST  
 21   GLINKIN   Kärol-Liina    EST  
 22   MALVIK   Katherina    NOR  
 23   OSSIPOV   Oliivia    EST  
 24   RĖKUTĖ   Monika    LTU  
 25   DZEKEVICH   Katsiaryna    BLR  
 26   MIHEJEVA   Nellija     LAT  
 27   MÅRTENSSON   Jenny    SWE  
 28   THIM   Lovisa    SWE  
 29   BEIMANOVA   Karina    EST  
 30   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE  
 31   SMÕTSKOVA   Zinaida    EST  
 32   MAŠALO   Olivija    LTU  
 33   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST  
 34   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST  
 35   GRABOVSKYTĖ   Lurdė    LTU  
 36   KARKOLA   Kassandra    FIN  
 37   KALA   Katlin    EST  
 38   DENISTSIK   Marianna    EST  
 39   PRELA   Anna    EST  
 40   AGEYEVA   Maria    NOR  
 41   TAMASHEUSKAYA   Kseniya    BLR  
 42   KOMISSAROVA   Karoliina    EST  
 43   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST  
 44   ZARETSKAIA   Lizaveta    BLR  
 45   WEN   Jiayi    NOR  
 46   DEMSKYTE   Terese    LTU  
 47   TERHO   Liisa    FIN  
 48   SOTNIKAVA   Daryia    BLR  
 49   STAVICKAJA   Ivona    LTU  
 50   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE  
 51   PROOSVÄLI   Anneli    EST  
 52   ŠČETKO   Patricija    LTU  
 53   RAMSING   Kamma    DEN  
 54   ŠIMKUTĖ   Aušrinė    LTU  
 55   BER   Vanessa    EST  
 56   HODNELAND   Solveig    NOR  
 57   SØRENSEN TRUDSØ   Ria Miritz    DEN  
 58   NOVOSJOLOVA   Luiza    EST  
 59   SAAVALAINEN   Hannah    FIN  
 60   KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ   Gerda    LTU  
 61   JARUŠEVIČIŪTĖ   Ema    LTU  
 62   NILISK   Kristiin    EST  
 63   SOHLBERG   Oona    FIN  
 64   SMØRAAS   Louise    NOR  
 65   LANNES   Susanne    EST  
 66   BOROVIK   Polina    EST  
 67   EKMAN   Alice    SWE  
 68   KOVALJOVA   Alina    EST  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-10-20 19:17:08
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently