2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U20 Men's teams
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   FIN   FIN   
     DEN            FIN 
          DEN   DEN  45/19 >>
   BLR                NOR 
     45/18 >>      5   NOR   NOR       45/33 >>
        BLR            NOR      
          BLR   BLR  45/33 >>     
 EST                    SWE 
45/29 >>        3   SWE   SWE         45/42 >>
        LTU            SWE      
             LTU   LTU  44/36 >>     
   EST                SWE 
  45/30 >>      7   LAT   LAT       40/20 >>
     EST            LAT 
       EST   EST  41/40 >>
    7th place             Third place
   DEN             FIN 
 LTU                    FIN 
45/35 >>  LTU             LAT  45/33 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : DEN - FIN      ^

DEN Hits Score Score Hits FIN
LOMHOLT Sebastian 3 3 5 5 KILJANDER Oskar
QVISTGAARD Simon 2 5 10 5 TERHO Jussi
DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar 1 6 15 5 JUTILA Julius
QVISTGAARD Simon 3 9 18 3 KILJANDER Oskar
LOMHOLT Sebastian 1 10 25 7 JUTILA Julius
DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar 2 12 30 5 TERHO Jussi
QVISTGAARD Simon 0 12 35 5 JUTILA Julius
DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar 3 15 40 5 KILJANDER Oskar
LOMHOLT Sebastian 4 19 45 5 TAURIAINEN Topias

 

Tableau of 8 : BLR - NOR      ^

BLR Hits Score Score Hits NOR
MIKHALKOV Pavel 5 5 5 5 DAHLBO Benjamin
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 2 7 8 3 ALFHEIM Fabian
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 1 8 8 0 GEITUNG Tomas
MIKHALKOV Pavel 2 10 10 2 ALFHEIM Fabian
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 4 14 16 6 DAHLBO Benjamin
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 0 14 20 4 GEITUNG Tomas
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 0 14 23 3 ALFHEIM Fabian
MIKHALKOV Pavel 9 23 32 9 GEITUNG Tomas
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 10 33 45 13 DAHLBO Benjamin

 

Tableau of 8 : LTU - SWE      ^

LTU Hits Score Score Hits SWE
JUKNA Rokas 2 2 5 5 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
KALININAS Leonardas 2 4 10 5 ULMANEN Kasper
CINGA Dominykas 4 8 15 5 SVENSSON Jonathan
JUKNA Rokas 3 11 18 3 ULMANEN Kasper
CINGA Dominykas 2 13 25 7 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
KALININAS Leonardas 4 17 30 5 SVENSSON Jonathan
CINGA Dominykas 5 22 35 5 FOGEMAN Martin
JUKNA Rokas 5 27 35 0 SVENSSON Jonathan
KALININAS Leonardas 9 36 44 9 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej

 

Tableau of 8 : EST - LAT      ^

EST Hits Score Score Hits LAT
GEDZO Andzej 2 2 5 5 ZLENKO Daneils 
SEPP Tony 7 9 10 5 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 
BOBROV Ilian 5 14 11 1 ULASEVICS Antonijs 
SEPP Tony 5 19 20 9 ZLENKO Daneils 
GEDZO Andzej 6 25 25 5 ULASEVICS Antonijs 
BOBROV Ilian 4 29 30 5 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 
SEPP Tony 5 34 35 5 ULASEVICS Antonijs 
BOBROV Ilian 2 36 36 1 ZLENKO Daneils 
GEDZO Andzej 4 40 41 5 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 

 

Semi-finals : NOR - FIN      ^

NOR Hits Score Score Hits FIN
GEITUNG Tomas 2 2 4 4 TAURIAINEN Topias
DAHLBO Benjamin 2 4 7 3 KILJANDER Oskar
ALFHEIM Fabian 6 10 10 3 JUTILA Julius
GEITUNG Tomas 9 19 15 5 KILJANDER Oskar
ALFHEIM Fabian 6 25 19 4 TAURIAINEN Topias
DAHLBO Benjamin 4 29 20 1 JUTILA Julius
ALFHEIM Fabian 4 33 25 5 KILJANDER Oskar
GEITUNG Tomas 0 33 25 0 JUTILA Julius
DAHLBO Benjamin 12 45 33 8 TAURIAINEN Topias

 

Semi-finals : LAT - SWE      ^

LAT Hits Score Score Hits SWE
ZLENKO Daneils  4 4 5 5 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  3 7 10 5 ULMANEN Kasper
ULASEVICS Antonijs  1 8 15 5 SVENSSON Jonathan
ZLENKO Daneils  3 11 20 5 ULMANEN Kasper
ULASEVICS Antonijs  2 13 25 5 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  2 15 30 5 SVENSSON Jonathan
ULASEVICS Antonijs  0 15 35 5 ULMANEN Kasper
ZLENKO Daneils  5 20 40 5 SVENSSON Jonathan
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  0 20 40 0 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej

 

Final : SWE - NOR      ^

SWE Hits Score Score Hits NOR
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 3 3 5 5 GEITUNG Tomas
ULMANEN Kasper 3 6 10 5 DAHLBO Benjamin
SVENSSON Jonathan 8 14 15 5 ALFHEIM Fabian
ULMANEN Kasper 6 20 20 5 GEITUNG Tomas
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 5 25 25 5 ALFHEIM Fabian
SVENSSON Jonathan 1 26 25 0 DAHLBO Benjamin
ULMANEN Kasper 6 32 30 5 ALFHEIM Fabian
SVENSSON Jonathan 8 40 38 8 GEITUNG Tomas
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 5 45 42 4 DAHLBO Benjamin

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : BLR - DEN      ^

BLR Hits Score Score Hits DEN
DEMKKOVICH Kirill 2 2 5 5 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 8 10 8 3 QVISTGAARD Simon
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 5 15 9 1 DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar
DEMKKOVICH Kirill 5 20 10 1 QVISTGAARD Simon
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 5 25 13 3 LOMHOLT Sebastian
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 5 30 14 1 DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar
PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 5 35 15 1 QVISTGAARD Simon
DEMKKOVICH Kirill 5 40 16 1 DITLEV CHRISTENSEN Valdemar
RYKUNOU Dzmitryi 5 45 18 2 LOMHOLT Sebastian

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : EST - LTU      ^

EST Hits Score Score Hits LTU
GEDZO Andzej 1 1 5 5 KALININAS Leonardas
BOBROV Ilian 3 4 7 2 CINGA Dominykas
SEPP Tony 1 5 7 0 JUKNA Rokas
GEDZO Andzej 5 10 12 5 CINGA Dominykas
SEPP Tony 12 22 20 8 KALININAS Leonardas
BOBROV Ilian 5 27 22 2 JUKNA Rokas
SEPP Tony 8 35 24 2 CINGA Dominykas
GEDZO Andzej 5 40 26 2 JUKNA Rokas
BOBROV Ilian 5 45 30 4 KALININAS Leonardas

 

5th place : EST - BLR      ^

EST Hits Score Score Hits BLR
SEPP Tony 5 5 4 4 MIKHALKOV Pavel
BOBROV Ilian 5 10 6 2 RYKUNOU Dzmitryi
GEDZO Andzej 5 15 11 5 PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau
SEPP Tony 3 18 14 3 RYKUNOU Dzmitryi
GEDZO Andzej 6 24 17 3 MIKHALKOV Pavel
BOBROV Ilian 5 29 20 3 PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau
GEDZO Andzej 6 35 22 2 RYKUNOU Dzmitryi
SEPP Tony 2 37 23 1 PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau
BOBROV Ilian 8 45 29 6 MIKHALKOV Pavel

 

Third place : LAT - FIN      ^

LAT Hits Score Score Hits FIN
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  2 2 5 5 KILJANDER Oskar
BAZILCUKS Levs  4 6 10 5 TAURIAINEN Topias
ZLENKO Daneils  1 7 15 5 JUTILA Julius
BAZILCUKS Levs  4 11 20 5 KILJANDER Oskar
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  6 17 25 5 JUTILA Julius
ZLENKO Daneils  2 19 30 5 TAURIAINEN Topias
BAZILCUKS Levs  3 22 35 5 JUTILA Julius
ZLENKO Daneils  5 27 40 5 KILJANDER Oskar
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  6 33 45 5 TAURIAINEN Topias

 

7th place : LTU - DEN      ^

LTU Hits Score Score Hits DEN
JUKNA Rokas 5 5 5 5 LOMHOLT Sebastian
KALININAS Leonardas 5 10 7 2 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
CINGA Dominykas 1 11 7 0 QVISTGAARD Simon
JUKNA Rokas 9 20 9 2 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
CINGA Dominykas 5 25 19 10 LOMHOLT Sebastian
KALININAS Leonardas 5 30 24 5 QVISTGAARD Simon
CINGA Dominykas 5 35 28 4 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
JUKNA Rokas 5 40 30 2 QVISTGAARD Simon
KALININAS Leonardas 5 45 35 5 LOMHOLT Sebastian

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 3:57:57 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently