2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U20 Men's
Vilnius
20/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Fencers (present - 108)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 13   GEDZO   Andzej    EST  
 51   BOBROV   Ilian    EST  
 53   TAURIAINEN   Topias    FIN  
 66   SVENSSON   Jonathan    SWE  
 68   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej    SWE  
 110   GEITUNG   Tomas    NOR  
 118   CIMBOREVICS   Ernests     LAT  
 141   ALFHEIM   Fabian    NOR  
 142   JUKNA   Rokas    LTU  
 153   SAVELAINEN   Joonas    FIN  
 164   MIKHALKOU   Pavel    BLR  
 183   DAHLBO   Benjamin    NOR  
 207   PIACHYNSKI   Uladziaslau    BLR  
 222   ULMANEN   Kasper    SWE  
 237   RYKUNOU   Dzmitry    BLR  
 241   TERHO   Jussi    FIN  
 245   STRAUMŲY   Truls    NOR  
 261   SEPP   Tony    EST  
 267   LAO   Mattias    EST  
 324   SŲRUM   Jens    NOR  
 348   STORMARK   Jųrgen    NOR  
 354   PAAVOLAINEN   Väinö    FIN  
 360   PAJU   Raul    EST  
 365   KILJANDER   Oskar    FIN  
 370   EEG   Svend Markus    NOR  
 418   BAKHVALAU   Ivan    BLR  
 423   DAHLE   Bo    NOR  
 436   FOGEMAN   Martin    SWE  
 439   ZLENKO   Daneils     LAT  
 452   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 468   JUTILA   Julius    FIN  
    AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR  
    AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN  
    ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST  
    ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
    BAKKE   Alexander    NOR  
    BAZILCUKS   Levs     LAT  
    BLAZEVICIUS   Gediminas    LTU  
    BRAZAUSKAS   Vitas    LTU  
    BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
    BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR  
    CAIKOVSKIS   Glebs    LAT  
    CINGA   Dominykas    LTU  
    CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN  
    DEMKOVICH   Kirill    BLR  
    DITLEV CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar    DEN  
    EIKANGER   Olav    NOR  
    ERIKSSON   Filip    SWE  
    FILON   Demjan    LTU  
    GERM   Richard    EST  
    GRANEVIK   Gunnar    SWE  
    HAIDACH   Zachar    BLR  
    HÄMÄLÄINEN   Roni    FIN  
    HANSTEIN   Braian    EST  
    HEINÄMAA   Akseli    FIN  
    IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE  
    IVASKOV   Ilja    LTU  
    KALININAS   Leonardas    LTU  
    KALLIO   Matias    FIN  
    KARLSEN   Henning    NOR  
    KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
    KEMEKLIS   Pijus    LTU  
    KERÄNEN   Miika    FIN  
    KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR  
    KRYLATYCH   Aleksandr    LTU  
    KUHTA   Marko    FIN  
    KUTTI   David    SWE  
    KYKKÄNEN   Robert    FIN  
    LAURMANN   Kaspar-Joonas    EST  
    LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
    LONG   Jimmi     LAT  
    LOZENKO   Makar    LTU  
    LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST  
    MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE  
    MEIER   Jaan    EST  
    NYMAN   Filip    SWE  
    OJALA   Tuomas    FIN  
    OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR  
    PEVKUR   Jan Joonas    EST  
    PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN  
    PRIIMÄGI   Henrik    EST  
    QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN  
    RACEVICIUS   Vilius    LTU  
    RĘDER   Anton    NOR  
    RAID   Daniel Andreas    EST  
    RANTANEN   Joona    FIN  
    RINKEVIC   Alan    LTU  
    SALM   Markus    EST  
    SANI   Ville    FIN  
    SHAPOVALOV   Kirill    EST  
    SIAMASHKA   Kiryl    BLR  
    SILIWANOWICZ   Mateusz Konrad    POL  
    SMIRNOV   Nikita    EST  
    SOBALEU   Maksim    BLR  
    SOLEHAV   André    SWE  
    SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
    STORM-GRAN   Joachim    NOR  
    STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR  
    TAFENAU   Kasper    EST  
    TERAL   Demis    EST  
    TOBIAS   Erik    EST  
    ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR  
    ULASEVICS   Antonijs     LAT  
    ZABELIN   Eldar    EST  
    ZDANCHUK   Mikalai    BLR  
    ZHURAULIOU   Taras    BLR  
    ŠAPAVALOV   Jevgenij    LTU  
    ŽURBA   Ilija    EST  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/20/2018 10:39:02 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently