2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U20 Men's
Vilnius
20/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   HAIDACH Zachar   BLR   
          HAIDACH Zachar 
128                                 
            HAIDACH Zachar 
   65   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   SWE       15/14
          GERM Richard      
64   GERM Richard   EST  15/4     
              HAIDACH Zachar 
   33   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST         15/10
          ALTUNIN Valentin      
96                  
            JUKNA Rokas 
   97              15/14
          JUKNA Rokas 
32   JUKNA Rokas   LTU      
 
   17   GEDZO Andzej   EST 
          GEDZO Andzej 
112             
            GEDZO Andzej 
   81              15/1
          SOLEHAV André      
48   SOLEHAV André   SWE           
              GEDZO Andzej 
   49   TAFENAU Kasper   EST         15/11
          TAFENAU Kasper      
80                  
            TERHO Jussi 
   113              15/14
          TERHO Jussi 
16   TERHO Jussi   FIN      
 
   9   SMIRNOV Nikita   EST 
          SMIRNOV Nikita 
120             
            SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 
   73   SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad   POL       15/9
          SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad      
56   STORMARK Christoffer   NOR  15/7     
              SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 
   41   SANI Ville   FIN         15/6
          SANI Ville      
88                  
            SANI Ville 
   105              15/12
          RYKUNOU Dzmitry 
24   RYKUNOU Dzmitry   BLR      
 
   25   SEPP Tony   EST 
          SEPP Tony 
104             
            SEPP Tony 
   89              15/12
          KUTTI David      
40   KUTTI David   SWE           
              SEPP Tony 
   57   KYKKÄNEN Robert   FIN         15/11
          KYKKÄNEN Robert      
72   SIAMASHKA Kiryl   BLR  15/10     
            BOBROV Ilian 
   121              15/7
          BOBROV Ilian 
 BOBROV Ilian   EST      
 
   5   MIKHALKOU Pavel   BLR 
          MIKHALKOU Pavel 
124             
            MIKHALKOU Pavel 
   69   KUHTA Marko   FIN       15/6
          RINKEVIC Alan      
60   RINKEVIC Alan   LTU  15/12     
              MIKHALKOU Pavel 
   37   RANTANEN Joona   FIN         15/6
          RANTANEN Joona      
92                  
            ZDANCHUK Mikalai 
   101              15/13
          ZDANCHUK Mikalai 
28   ZDANCHUK Mikalai   BLR      
 
   21   JUTILA Julius   FIN 
          JUTILA Julius 
108             
            JUTILA Julius 
   85              14/12
          OJALA Tuomas      
44   OJALA Tuomas   FIN           
              KILJANDER Oskar 
   53   SOBALEU Maksim   BLR         15/9
          SOBALEU Maksim      
76                  
            KILJANDER Oskar 
   117              15/11
          KILJANDER Oskar 
12   KILJANDER Oskar   FIN      
 
   13   EEG Svend Markus   NOR 
          EEG Svend Markus 
116             
            EEG Svend Markus 
   77              15/10
          CAIKOVSKIS Glebs      
52   CAIKOVSKIS Glebs   LAT           
              MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   45   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE         14/12
          MANCEWICZ Mikolaj      
84                  
            MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   109              15/11
          CIMBOREVICS Ernests  
20   CIMBOREVICS Ernests    LAT      
 
   29   HEINÄMAA Akseli   FIN 
          HEINÄMAA Akseli 
100             
            HEINÄMAA Akseli 
   93              15/3
          SAVELAINEN Joonas      
36   SAVELAINEN Joonas   FIN           
              HEINÄMAA Akseli 
   61   DEMKOVICH Kirill   BLR         14/13
          DEMKOVICH Kirill      
68   KERÄNEN Miika   FIN  15/10     
            PIACHYNSKI Uladziaslau 
   125              15/13
          PIACHYNSKI Uladziaslau 
 PIACHYNSKI Uladziaslau   BLR      
 
   3   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   SWE 
          MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 
126             
            MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 
   67   SØRUM Jens   NOR       15/4
          SØRUM Jens      
62   SHAPOVALOV Kirill   EST  15/6     
              MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 
   35   RACEVICIUS Vilius   LTU         15/7
          RACEVICIUS Vilius      
94                  
            SALM Markus 
   99              15/5
          SALM Markus 
30   SALM Markus   EST      
 
   19   PRIIMÄGI Henrik   EST 
          PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
110             
            PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
   83              15/9
          PAJU Raul      
46   PAJU Raul   EST           
              PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
   51   KLAVENESS Andreas   NOR         15/13
          KLAVENESS Andreas      
78                  
            KLAVENESS Andreas 
   115              15/14
          FOGEMAN Martin 
14   FOGEMAN Martin   SWE      
 
   11   KALLIO Matias   FIN 
          KALLIO Matias 
118             
            IHRE-THOMASON Axel 
   75   CINGA Dominykas   LTU       15/13
          IHRE-THOMASON Axel      
54   IHRE-THOMASON Axel   SWE  15/10     
              KALININAS Leonardas 
   43   KALININAS Leonardas   LTU         15/8
          KALININAS Leonardas      
86                  
            KALININAS Leonardas 
   107              15/7
          BAKHVALAU Ivan 
22   BAKHVALAU Ivan   BLR      
 
   27   DAHLE Bo   NOR 
          DAHLE Bo 
102             
            DAHLE Bo 
   91              15/14
          ZHURAULIOU Taras      
38   ZHURAULIOU Taras   BLR           
              KELLY Christopher 
   59   PIRHONEN Petri   FIN         15/11
          KELLY Christopher      
70   KELLY Christopher   SWE  15/7     
            KELLY Christopher 
   123              15/13
          ULMANEN Kasper 
 ULMANEN Kasper   SWE      
 
   7   PAAVOLAINEN Väinö   FIN 
          PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 
122             
            RÆDER Anton 
   71   RÆDER Anton   NOR       15/7
          RÆDER Anton      
58   ZLENKO Daneils    LAT  15/13     
              DAHLBO Benjamin 
   39   LAO Mattias   EST         15/9
          LAO Mattias      
90                  
            DAHLBO Benjamin 
   103              15/13
          DAHLBO Benjamin 
26   DAHLBO Benjamin   NOR      
 
   23   TOBIAS Erik   EST 
          TOBIAS Erik 
106             
            TOBIAS Erik 
   87              15/13
          BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander      
42   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   NOR           
              TOBIAS Erik 
   55   STORMARK Jørgen   NOR         15/11
          STORMARK Jørgen      
74   LUTSENKO Ilja   EST  15/11     
            STORMARK Jørgen 
   119              15/14
          ERIKSSON Filip 
10   ERIKSSON Filip   SWE      
 
   15   TAURIAINEN Topias   FIN 
          TAURIAINEN Topias 
114             
            TAURIAINEN Topias 
   79              15/6
          AALRUD Nicklas      
50   AALRUD Nicklas   NOR           
              TAURIAINEN Topias 
   47   STRAUMØY Truls   NOR         15/9
          STRAUMØY Truls      
82                  
            GEITUNG Tomas 
   111              15/7
          GEITUNG Tomas 
18   GEITUNG Tomas   NOR      
 
   31   AFANASSIEV Nikita   FIN 
          AFANASSIEV Nikita 
98             
            KIIROJA Jaron 
   95              15/10
          KIIROJA Jaron      
34   KIIROJA Jaron   EST           
              SVENSSON Jonathan 
   63   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   NOR         15/7
          BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes      
66   BAZILCUKS Levs    LAT  15/10     
            SVENSSON Jonathan 
   127              15/6
          SVENSSON Jonathan 
 SVENSSON Jonathan   SWE      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/20/2018 7:18:11 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently