2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U20 Men's
Vilnius
20/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HAIDACH   Zachar    BLR    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   SVENSSON   Jonathan    SWE    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 3   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej    SWE    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   PIACHYNSKI   Uladziaslau    BLR    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 5   MIKHALKOU   Pavel    BLR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 6   ULMANEN   Kasper    SWE    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 7   PAAVOLAINEN   Väinö    FIN    1.000   12   20   qualifier 
 8   BOBROV   Ilian    EST    0.833   18   25   qualifier 
 9   SMIRNOV   Nikita    EST    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 10   ERIKSSON   Filip    SWE    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 11   EEG   Svend Markus    NOR    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 11   KALLIO   Matias    FIN    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 11   KILJANDER   Oskar    FIN    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 14   FOGEMAN   Martin    SWE    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 14   TAURIAINEN   Topias    FIN    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 16   TERHO   Jussi    FIN    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 17   GEDZO   Andzej    EST    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 18   GEITUNG   Tomas    NOR    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 19   PRIIMÄGI   Henrik    EST    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 20   CIMBOREVICS   Ernests     LAT    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 21   JUTILA   Julius    FIN    0.833   9   23   qualifier 
 22   BAKHVALAU   Ivan    BLR    0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 23   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    0.833   3   26   qualifier 
 24   RYKUNOU   Dzmitry    BLR    0.800   14   24   qualifier 
 25   SEPP   Tony    EST    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 26   DAHLBO   Benjamin    NOR    0.750   4   19   qualifier 
 27   DAHLE   Bo    NOR    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 28   ZDANCHUK   Mikalai    BLR    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 29   HEINÄMAA   Akseli    FIN    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 30   SALM   Markus    EST    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 31   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 32   JUKNA   Rokas    LTU    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 33   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 34   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 34   RACEVICIUS   Vilius    LTU    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 36   SAVELAINEN   Joonas    FIN    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 37   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 38   ZHURAULIOU   Taras    BLR    0.600   5   23   qualifier 
 39   LAO   Mattias    EST    0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 40   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 41   SANI   Ville    FIN    0.600   1   21   qualifier 
 42   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 43   KALININAS   Leonardas    LTU    0.500   8   26   qualifier 
 44   OJALA   Tuomas    FIN    0.500   7   23   qualifier 
 45   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 46   PAJU   Raul    EST    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 47   STRAUMŲY   Truls    NOR    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 48   SOLEHAV   André    SWE    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 49   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 50   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR    0.500   2   19   qualifier 
 51   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 52   CAIKOVSKIS   Glebs    LAT    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 53   SOBALEU   Maksim    BLR    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 54   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 54   STORMARK   Jųrgen    NOR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 56   STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 57   KYKKÄNEN   Robert    FIN    0.500   -1   26   qualifier 
 58   ZLENKO   Daneils     LAT    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 59   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 60   RINKEVIC   Alan    LTU    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 61   DEMKOVICH   Kirill    BLR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 62   SHAPOVALOV   Kirill    EST    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 63   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR    0.500   -4   16   qualifier 
 64   GERM   Richard    EST    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 65   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 66   BAZILCUKS   Levs     LAT    0.400   -3   19   qualifier 
 67   SŲRUM   Jens    NOR    0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 68   KERÄNEN   Miika    FIN    0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 69   KUHTA   Marko    FIN    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 70   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 71   RĘDER   Anton    NOR    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 72   SIAMASHKA   Kiryl    BLR    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 73   SILIWANOWICZ   Mateusz Konrad    POL    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 74   CINGA   Dominykas    LTU    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 74   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 76   ALFHEIM   Fabian    NOR    0.333   -5   19   eliminated 
 77   NYMAN   Filip    SWE    0.333   -5   17   eliminated 
 78   ULASEVICS   Antonijs     LAT    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 79   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN    0.333   -7   17   eliminated 
 80   BRAZAUSKAS   Vitas    LTU    0.333   -8   17   eliminated 
 81   ŠAPAVALOV   Jevgenij    LTU    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 82   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR    0.333   -10   16   eliminated 
 83   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.333   -10   14   eliminated 
 84   DITLEV CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar    DEN    0.333   -14   12   eliminated 
 85   ŽURBA   Ilija    EST    0.250   -4   12   eliminated 
 86   BLAZEVICIUS   Gediminas    LTU    0.250   -5   12   eliminated 
 87   ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR    0.250   -7   11   eliminated 
 88   IVASKOV   Ilja    LTU    0.200   -8   15   eliminated 
 89   RAID   Daniel Andreas    EST    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 90   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE    0.167   -8   17   eliminated 
 91   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 92   FILON   Demjan    LTU    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 92   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 94   KEMEKLIS   Pijus    LTU    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 95   MEIER   Jaan    EST    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 96   HÄMÄLÄINEN   Roni    FIN    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 97   LAURMANN   Kaspar-Joonas    EST    0.167   -17   9   eliminated 
 98   LOZENKO   Makar    LTU    0.000   -12   12   eliminated 
 99   STORM-GRAN   Joachim    NOR    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 100   TERAL   Demis    EST    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 101   HANSTEIN   Braian    EST    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 102   BAKKE   Alexander    NOR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 103   PEVKUR   Jan Joonas    EST    0.000   -19   8   eliminated 
 104   KRYLATYCH   Aleksandr    LTU    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 104   LONG   Jimmi     LAT    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 106   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 107   ZABELIN   Eldar    EST    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    GRANEVIK   Gunnar    SWE    forfait         forfeit 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/20/2018 10:37:10 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently