2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Girls
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 2   KOMISSAROVA   Karoliina    EST    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 3   BER   Vanessa    EST    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 4   PRELA   Anna    EST    0.833   16   25   qualifier 
 5   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 6   NOVOSJOLOVA   Luiza    EST    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 7   RAMSING   Kamma    DEN    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 8   DZEKEVICH   Katsiaryna    BLR    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 9   BINGELYTE   Grete    LTU    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 10   REKUTĖ   Monika    LTU    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 11   ANIS   Dinara    EST    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 12   BEIMANOVA   Karina    EST    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 13   TERHO   Liisa    FIN    0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 14   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 15   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 16   PALK   Madli    EST    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 17   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 17   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 19   SOHLBERG   Oona    FIN    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 20   ZARETSKAIA   Lizaveta    BLR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 21   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 21   BABENKO   Erika     LAT    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 21   SENIUTAITE   Aiste    LTU    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 24   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 25   NILISK   Kristiin    EST    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 26   VARUL   Anni    EST    0.667   1   26   qualifier 
 27   BESECKA   Darija     LAT    0.667   1   24   qualifier 
 27   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE    0.667   1   24   qualifier 
 29   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 30   MIHEJEVA   Nellija     LAT    0.500   5   22   qualifier 
 31   GRABOVSKYTE   Lurde    LTU    0.500   5   21   qualifier 
 32   PACENKO   Julija     LAT    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 32   PÖYSTI   Laura    FIN    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 34   PROOSVÄLI   Anneli    EST    0.500   4   19   qualifier 
 35   SALAUIEVA   Varvara    BLR    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 36   NARBUTAITE   Monika    LTU    0.500   2   26   qualifier 
 37   JARŠEVIČIŪTE   Ema    LTU    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 38   VEHVILÄINEN   Vilma    FIN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 39   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 40   ORLOVA   Marija    LAT    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 41   IRICIAN   Urte    LTU    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 41   WEN   Jiayi    NOR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 43   MUMM   Alice    SWE    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 44   PYLINOVA   Anastasija    LTU    0.333   1   25   qualifier 
 45   NASHKO   Milana    LAT    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 46   SŲRENSEN TRUDSŲ   Ria Miritz    DEN    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 47   JAANI   Kleer    EST    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 48   VITKEVIČIŪTĖ   Nida    LTU    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 49   KRIAUCIUNAITE   Gerda    LTU    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 50   DENISTSIK   Marianna    EST    0.333   -6   19   eliminated 
 50   KALA   Kätlin    EST    0.333   -6   19   eliminated 
 50   MUST   Marleen    EST    0.333   -6   19   eliminated 
 53   ŠIMKUTĖ   Auššrinė    LTU    0.333   -7   19   eliminated 
 54   ZARONSKYTĖ   Liepa    LTU    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 55   SMŲRAAS   Louise    NOR    0.333   -9   15   eliminated 
 56   BOGDAN   Ksenia    EST    0.333   -10   15   eliminated 
 57   SANAMES   Erika    EST    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 58   LANNES   Susanne    EST    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 59   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 60   PROKOPOVIČ   Karina    LTU    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 61   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 62   AGEYEVA   Maria    NOR    0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 63   HODNELAND   Solveig    NOR    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 63   KAABERMA   Gertrud    EST    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 65   RAUKTYTĖ   Eglė    LTU    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 66   SEERO   Jana    EST    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 67   GOLUBOVA   Ksenija    LTU    0.000   -17   12   eliminated 
 68   NAZAROVA   Darja    EST    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 69   VOZNESSENSKI   Maria-Eliisa    EST    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 70   POLJAKOVA   Andreane    EST    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-10-21 12:28:40
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently