2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Girls
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE  
 2   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE  
 3   PALK   Madli    EST  
 3   REKUTĖ   Monika    LTU  
 5   PRELA   Anna    EST  
 6   DZEKEVICH   Katsiaryna    BLR  
 7   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE  
 8   MIHEJEVA   Nellija     LAT  
 9   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST  
 10   KOMISSAROVA   Karoliina    EST  
 11   RAMSING   Kamma    DEN  
 12   BINGELYTE   Grete    LTU  
 13   ANIS   Dinara    EST  
 14   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST  
 15   ZARETSKAIA   Lizaveta    BLR  
 16   PYLINOVA   Anastasija    LTU  
 17   BER   Vanessa    EST  
 18   NOVOSJOLOVA   Luiza    EST  
 19   BEIMANOVA   Karina    EST  
 20   TERHO   Liisa    FIN  
 21   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST  
 21   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR  
 23   SOHLBERG   Oona    FIN  
 24   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE  
 24   SENIUTAITE   Aiste    LTU  
 26   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST  
 27   VARUL   Anni    EST  
 28   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE  
 29   GRABOVSKYTE   Lurde    LTU  
 30   PÖYSTI   Laura    FIN  
 31   JARŠEVIČIŪTE   Ema    LTU  
 32   ORLOVA   Marija    LAT  
 33   BABENKO   Erika     LAT  
 34   NILISK   Kristiin    EST  
 35   BESECKA   Darija     LAT  
 36   PACENKO   Julija     LAT  
 37   PROOSVÄLI   Anneli    EST  
 38   SALAUIEVA   Varvara    BLR  
 39   NARBUTAITE   Monika    LTU  
 40   VEHVILÄINEN   Vilma    FIN  
 41   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST  
 42   IRICIAN   Urte    LTU  
 42   WEN   Jiayi    NOR  
 44   MUMM   Alice    SWE  
 45   NASHKO   Milana    LAT  
 46   SŲRENSEN TRUDSŲ   Ria Miritz    DEN  
 47   JAANI   Kleer    EST  
 48   VITKEVIČIŪTĖ   Nida    LTU  
 49   KRIAUCIUNAITE   Gerda    LTU  
 50   DENISTSIK   Marianna    EST  
 50   KALA   Kätlin    EST  
 50   MUST   Marleen    EST  
 53   ŠIMKUTĖ   Auššrinė    LTU  
 54   ZARONSKYTĖ   Liepa    LTU  
 55   SMŲRAAS   Louise    NOR  
 56   BOGDAN   Ksenia    EST  
 57   SANAMES   Erika    EST  
 58   LANNES   Susanne    EST  
 59   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST  
 60   PROKOPOVIČ   Karina    LTU  
 61   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE  
 62   AGEYEVA   Maria    NOR  
 63   HODNELAND   Solveig    NOR  
 63   KAABERMA   Gertrud    EST  
 65   RAUKTYTĖ   Eglė    LTU  
 66   SEERO   Jana    EST  
 67   GOLUBOVA   Ksenija    LTU  
 68   NAZAROVA   Darja    EST  
 69   VOZNESSENSKI   Maria-Eliisa    EST  
 70   POLJAKOVA   Andreane    EST  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018-10-21 16:45:28
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently