2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Men's
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Fencers (present - 94)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 8   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 11   HEINÄMAA   Akseli    FIN  
 23   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE  
 27   PRIIMÄGI   Henrik    EST  
 39   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST  
 59   TERAL   Demis    EST  
 64   KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
 85   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR  
 94   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR  
 102   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
 130   ÞURBA   Ilija    EST  
 132   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE  
 135   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST  
 140   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN  
 141   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
 142   SALM   Markus    EST  
 171   KYKKÄNEN   Robert    FIN  
 174   HANSTEIN   Brian    EST  
 179   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
 183   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE  
 190   DORONIN   Nikita    EST  
 199   KUHTA   Marko    FIN  
 200   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR  
 214   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST  
 254   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 258   SOLEHAV   André    SWE  
 262   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN  
 265   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN  
 268   SHAPOVALOV   Kirill    EST  
 270   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN  
 271   PAHKALA   Pyry    FIN  
 276   SANI   Ville    FIN  
 286   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN  
 298   LAASIK   Oliver    EST  
 320   RYNKEVIC   Alan    LTU  
    AIGRO   Airon-Kindlus    EST  
    AIT   Daniel    EST  
    BAKKE   Alexander    NOR  
    BOROVIK   Artur    EST  
    BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
    BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR  
    CAIKOVSKIS   Glebs    LAT  
    CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN  
    DIEMER   Alfred    DEN  
    DRAJEV   Daniel    EST  
    EIKANGER   Olav    NOR  
    ERMAK   Yaraslau    BLR  
    FILON   Demjan    LTU  
    FRANKOUSKI   Ihnatsi    BLR  
    GERM   Ingemar    EST  
    GERM   Richard    EST  
    IVASšKOV   Ilja    LTU  
    KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN  
    KARLSEN   Henning    NOR  
    KLEÐTÐIN   Ivan    EST  
    KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR  
    KUTTI   David    SWE  
    KUZNECOVS   Kirils     LAT  
    KUZNETSOV   Daniel    EST  
    LAšAS   Martynas    LTU  
    LOGINOVS   Daniils     LAT  
    LOKASTOVS   Daniils    LAT  
    LONG   Jimmi     LAT  
    LOZENKO   Makar    LTU  
    MALASHCHYTSKI   Artsiom    BLR  
    MALINAUSKAS   Daumantas    LTU  
    MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR  
    MASIULIS   Regimantas    LTU  
    MEDIšAUSKAS   Matas    LTU  
    MEIER   Jaan    EST  
    MURUMAA   Mathias    EST  
    MYKOLAITIS   Ugnius    LTU  
    NIKULINS   Dmitrijs    LAT  
    NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR  
    NOVOSELTSEV   Ivan    EST  
    NYMAN   Filip    SWE  
    PEVKUR   Jan Joonas    EST  
    PISNENKO   Oskar    EST  
    SAPAVALOV   Jevgenij    LTU  
    SIAMASHKA   Kiryl    BLR  
    ŠITIKOV   Nikita    EST  
    SOBALEU   Maksim    BLR  
    SOSNA   Daniel    LTU  
    STORM-GRAN   Joachim    NOR  
    STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR  
    SUDZILOVSKIJ   Tomas    LTU  
    TAMOšSIUNAS   Aidas    LTU  
    TIM   Kasper    EST  
    TOBIAS   Erik    EST  
    ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR  
    VAIKšNORAS   German    EST  
    WALLE   Henrik Christopher    NOR  
    ZABELIN   Eldar    EST  
    ZEGUROV   Maksim    EST  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 10:30:12 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently