2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Men's
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   HEINÄMAA Akseli   FIN   
          HEINÄMAA Akseli 
128                                 
            HEINÄMAA Akseli 
   65   ŠITIKOV Nikita   EST       15/4
          IVASšKOV Ilja      
64   IVASšKOV Ilja   LTU  15/8     
              HEINÄMAA Akseli 
   33   SHAPOVALOV Kirill   EST         15/6
          SHAPOVALOV Kirill      
96                  
            SHAPOVALOV Kirill 
   97              15/8
          CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
32   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   DEN      
 
   17   KUHTA Marko   FIN 
          KUHTA Marko 
112             
            KUHTA Marko 
   81              15/7
          NORDTVEIT Didrik      
48   NORDTVEIT Didrik   NOR           
              LOGINOVS Daniils  
   49   GERM Ingemar   EST         15/7
          GERM Ingemar      
80                  
            LOGINOVS Daniils  
   113              11/10
          LOGINOVS Daniils  
16   LOGINOVS Daniils    LAT      
 
   9   KIIROJA Jaron   EST 
          KIIROJA Jaron 
120             
            TERAL Demis 
   73              15/11
          TERAL Demis      
56   TERAL Demis   EST           
              TERAL Demis 
   41   ANDERSSON Oscar   SWE         15/13
          ANDERSSON Oscar      
88                  
            ANDERSSON Oscar 
   105              15/10
          MALINAUSKAS Daumantas 
24   MALINAUSKAS Daumantas   LTU      
 
   25   ŽURBA Ilija   EST 
          ŽURBA Ilija 
104             
            ŽURBA Ilija 
   89              15/9
          FRANKOUSKI Ihnatsi      
40   FRANKOUSKI Ihnatsi   BLR           
              KELLY Christopher 
   57   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   NOR         15/9
          BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander      
72                  
            KELLY Christopher 
   121              15/6
          KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE      
 
   5   SALM Markus   EST 
          SALM Markus 
124             
            SALM Markus 
   69              14/11
          LAASIK Oliver      
60   LAASIK Oliver   EST           
              SALM Markus 
   37   RANTANEN Joona   FIN         15/12
          RANTANEN Joona      
92                  
            RANTANEN Joona 
   101              15/14
          HANSTEIN Brian 
28   HANSTEIN Brian   EST      
 
   21   DORONIN Nikita   EST 
          DORONIN Nikita 
108             
            KUZNETSOV Daniel 
   85              15/9
          KUZNETSOV Daniel      
44   KUZNETSOV Daniel   EST           
              SOBALEU Maksim 
   53   STORMARK Christoffer   NOR         15/10
          STORMARK Christoffer      
76                  
            SOBALEU Maksim 
   117              15/11
          SOBALEU Maksim 
12   SOBALEU Maksim   BLR      
 
   13   CAIKOVSKIS Glebs   LAT 
          CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 
116             
            CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 
   77              15/8
          DRAJEV Daniel      
52   DRAJEV Daniel   EST           
              DIEMER Alfred 
   45   KYKKÄNEN Robert   FIN         15/14
          KYKKÄNEN Robert      
84                  
            DIEMER Alfred 
   109              15/9
          DIEMER Alfred 
20   DIEMER Alfred   DEN      
 
   29   GERM Richard   EST 
          GERM Richard 
100             
            GERM Richard 
   93              15/12
          ARONOWITSCH Zeev      
36   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   SWE           
              GERM Richard 
   61   KUZNECOVS Kirils    LAT         15/11
          KUZNECOVS Kirils       
68                  
            KUZNECOVS Kirils  
   125              15/13
          RYNKEVIC Alan 
 RYNKEVIC Alan   LTU      
 
   3   KLAVENESS Andreas   NOR 
          KLAVENESS Andreas 
126             
            KLAVENESS Andreas 
   67              15/9
          SIAMASHKA Kiryl      
62   SIAMASHKA Kiryl   BLR           
              TOBIAS Erik 
   35   NIKULINS Dmitrijs   LAT         15/10
          NIKULINS Dmitrijs      
94                  
            TOBIAS Erik 
   99              15/13
          TOBIAS Erik 
30   TOBIAS Erik   EST      
 
   19   TAFENAU Kasper   EST 
          TAFENAU Kasper 
110             
            TAFENAU Kasper 
   83              15/10
          WALLE Henrik Christopher      
46   WALLE Henrik Christopher   NOR           
              TAFENAU Kasper 
   51   ZABELIN Eldar   EST         15/12
          ZABELIN Eldar      
78                  
            NYMAN Filip 
   115              15/10
          NYMAN Filip 
14   NYMAN Filip   SWE      
 
   11   LUTSENKO Ilja   EST 
          LUTSENKO Ilja 
118             
            LUTSENKO Ilja 
   75              15/6
          SOLEHAV André      
54   SOLEHAV André   SWE           
              KUTTI David 
   43   ULASEVICH Daniil   BLR         15/13
          ULASEVICH Daniil      
86                  
            KUTTI David 
   107              15/13
          KUTTI David 
22   KUTTI David   SWE      
 
   27   IHRE-THOMASON Axel   SWE 
          IHRE-THOMASON Axel 
102             
            IHRE-THOMASON Axel 
   91              15/7
          BRANDBERG Hugo      
38   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE           
              PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
   59   KLEŠTŠIN Ivan   EST         15/7
          KLEŠTŠIN Ivan      
70                  
            PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
   123              15/7
          PRIIMÄGI Henrik 
 PRIIMÄGI Henrik   EST      
 
   7   OLKVAM Ole Magnus   NOR 
          OLKVAM Ole Magnus 
122             
            OLKVAM Ole Magnus 
   71              15/5
          MALVIK Aleksander      
58   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR           
              ALTUNIN Valentin 
   39   LOZENKO Makar   LTU         15/14
          LOZENKO Makar      
90                  
            ALTUNIN Valentin 
   103              15/3
          ALTUNIN Valentin 
26   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST      
 
   23   AFANASSIEV Nikita   FIN 
          AFANASSIEV Nikita 
106             
            AFANASSIEV Nikita 
   87              15/8
          QVISTGAARD Simon      
42   QVISTGAARD Simon   DEN           
              AFANASSIEV Nikita 
   55   AALRUD Nicklas   NOR         15/6
          AALRUD Nicklas      
74                  
            AALRUD Nicklas 
   119              15/8
          NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 
10   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   EST      
 
   15   KARLSEN Henning   NOR 
          KARLSEN Henning 
114             
            MASIULIS Regimantas 
   79              15/14
          MASIULIS Regimantas      
50   MASIULIS Regimantas   LTU           
              SANI Ville 
   47   LOMHOLT Sebastian   DEN         15/9
          LOMHOLT Sebastian      
82                  
            SANI Ville 
   111              15/10
          SANI Ville 
18   SANI Ville   FIN      
 
   31   EIKANGER Olav   NOR 
          EIKANGER Olav 
98             
            BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 
   95              13/9
          BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes      
34   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   NOR           
              PIRHONEN Petri 
   63   BAKKE Alexander   NOR         15/11
          PIRHONEN Petri      
66   PIRHONEN Petri   FIN  15/13     
            PIRHONEN Petri 
   127              15/12
          MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 4:06:51 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently