2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Men's
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KIIROJA Jaron  EST    V V V 4 V V 0.833 21 29
TIM Kasper  EST  1   2 3 V 3 2 0.167 -11 16
AIGRO Airon-Kindlus  EST  0 V   1 3 V 3 0.333 -7 17
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev  DEN  0 V V   4 V V 0.667 3 24
NIKULINS Dmitrijs  LAT  V 2 V V   V 1 0.667 0 23
KRASIKOVAS Emilis  NOR  1 V 2 3 2   1 0.167 -14 14
AFANASSIEV Nikita  FIN  1 V V 4 V V   0.667 8 25

 

 Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan  EST    V V V V V 4 0.833 18 29
SHAPOVALOV Kirill  EST  1   V V V V 2 0.667 3 23
BOROVIK Artur  EST  3 1   1 3 V 1 0.167 -14 14
LAšAS Martynas  LTU  0 1 V   1 4 0 0.167 -15 11
QVISTGAARD Simon  DEN  1 4 V V   V 1 0.500 0 21
STORM-GRAN Joachim  NOR  1 4 3 V 2   0 0.167 -14 15
HEINÄMAA Akseli  FIN  V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

 Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ALTUNIN Valentin  EST    V 3 V 2 V V 0.667 7 25
PEVKUR Jan Joonas  EST  1   4 3 1 3 4 0.000 -14 16
TOBIAS Erik  EST  V V   2 1 V V 0.667 5 23
PAHKALA Pyry  FIN  4 V V   2 2 4 0.333 -3 22
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  SWE  V V V2 V   V V 1.000 19 27
WALLE Henrik Christopher  NOR  2 V 2 V 2   V 0.500 -2 21
MEDIšAUSKAS Matas  LTU  1 V 2 V 0 3   0.333 -12 16

 

 Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KLEÐTÐIN Ivan  EST    2 V 1 V 1 0.400 -4 14
PRIIMÄGI Henrik  EST  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
TAMOšSIUNAS Aidas  LTU  0 1   0 0 4 0.000 -20 5
STORMARK Christoffer  NOR  V 3 V   3 1 0.400 1 17
SOLEHAV André  SWE  3 3 V V   1 0.400 -1 17
SANI Ville  FIN  V 2 V V V   0.800 10 22

 

 Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DRAJEV Daniel  EST    4 3 4 V V 0.400 1 21
TAFENAU Kasper  EST  V   V V4 4 V 0.800 8 23
RANTANEN Joona  FIN  V 1   V V 3 0.600 -2 19
FILON Demjan  LTU  V 3 4   2 3 0.200 -6 17
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  SWE  3 V 4 V   V 0.600 2 22
MALVIK Aleksander  NOR  2 2 V V 4   0.400 -3 18

 

 Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MEIER Jaan  EST    0 V 1 2 1 0.200 -14 9
TERAL Demis  EST  V   3 4 V 0 0.400 -1 17
AALRUD Nicklas  NOR  3 V   2 V 2 0.400 -1 17
LOGINOVS Daniils   LAT  V V V   V 4 0.800 12 24
ERMAK Yaraslau  BLR  V 3 0 0   3 0.200 -11 11
RYNKEVIC Alan  LTU  V V V V V   1.000 15 25

 

 Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
LAASIK Oliver  EST    V 2 V 1 1 0.400 -5 14
VAIKšNORAS German  EST  3   3 V 3 4 0.200 -6 18
KELLY Christopher  SWE  V V   V V V 1.000 11 25
SOSNA Daniel  LTU  1 4 2   2 V 0.200 -10 14
KUHTA Marko  FIN  V V 4 V   V 0.800 12 24
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  NOR  V V 3 4 1   0.400 -2 18

 

 Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ŠITIKOV Nikita  EST    2 4 4 V V 2 0.333 -2 22
LONG Jimmi   LAT  V   0 1 V 3 4 0.333 -7 18
NYMAN Filip  SWE  V V   V V V 4 0.833 13 29
DORONIN Nikita  EST  V V 4   V4 V 4 0.667 8 27
SUDZILOVSKIJ Tomas  LTU  2 3 1 3   V 1 0.167 -10 15
MALASHCHYTSKI Artsiom  BLR  2 V 2 1 1   2 0.167 -15 13
OLKVAM Ole Magnus  NOR  V V V V V V   1.000 13 30

 

 Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PISNENKO Oskar  EST    4 2 4 3 2 2 0.000 -13 17
ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE  V   2 V 4 V 3 0.500 0 24
SIAMASHKA Kiryl  BLR  V V   4 3 4 4 0.333 1 25
ZABELIN Eldar  EST  V 1 V   V 1 0 0.500 -8 17
MASIULIS Regimantas  LTU  V V V 2   0 1 0.500 -7 18
DIEMER Alfred  DEN  V 4 V V V   3 0.667 10 27
KLAVENESS Andreas  NOR  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

 Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MURUMAA Mathias  EST    V 3 4 0 3 V 0.333 -8 20
ULASEVICH Daniil  BLR  4   V V4 3 V3 2 0.500 0 21
LOKASTOVS Daniils  LAT  V 1   4 V 2 2 0.333 -6 19
HANSTEIN Brian  EST  V 3 V   V V 4 0.667 6 27
EIKANGER Olav  NOR  V V 2 2   V3 V 0.667 4 22
SONTAGH Jakob  SWE  V 2 V 2 2   2 0.333 -3 18
MALINAUSKAS Daumantas  LTU  4 V V V 3 V   0.667 7 27

 

 Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ZEGUROV Maksim  EST    2 1 4 0 0 2 0.000 -21 9
LOMHOLT Sebastian  DEN  V   V 2 1 3 V 0.500 -4 21
LOZENKO Makar  LTU  V 4   V 3 3 V 0.500 2 25
ÞURBA Ilija  EST  V V 3   V V 2 0.667 7 25
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs  LAT  V V V 2   V V 0.833 14 27
NORDTVEIT Didrik  NOR  V V V 0 1   0 0.500 -5 16
BRANDBERG Hugo  SWE  V 4 4 V 3 V   0.500 7 26

 

 Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GERM Ingemar  EST    2 1 2 V4 V V 0.500 -6 19
BAKKE Alexander  NOR  V   4 3 4 3 V 0.333 -1 24
IHRE-THOMASON Axel  SWE  V V   4 V 3 V 0.667 6 27
SALM Markus  EST  V4 V V   V V V 1.000 14 29
MYKOLAITIS Ugnius  LTU  3 V 2 3   V 1 0.333 -8 19
KANGASNIEMI Aaro  FIN  4 V V 1 4   0 0.333 -7 19
KUZNECOVS Kirils   LAT  4 3 4 2 V V   0.333 2 23

 

 Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
LUTSENKO Ilja  EST    V V V V 2 V 0.833 17 27
KARLSEN Henning  NOR  1   V V V V V 0.833 7 26
IVASšKOV Ilja  LTU  3 4   V 4 1 V 0.333 -2 22
AIT Daniel  EST  0 4 1   2 1 V 0.167 -14 13
KYKKÄNEN Robert  FIN  0 2 V V   4 V 0.500 -2 21
SOBALEU Maksim  BLR  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 14 28
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal  DEN  1 1 3 2 2 1   0.000 -20 10

 

 Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
KUZNETSOV Daniel  EST    2 V V 4 V 2 0.500 -1 23
FRANKOUSKI Ihnatsi  BLR  V   V 3 4 V 2 0.500 1 24
PIRHONEN Petri  FIN  3 4   V 1 V 4 0.333 -2 22
GERM Richard  EST  3 V 3   V V V 0.667 6 26
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes  NOR  V V V 3   1 V 0.667 2 24
SAPAVALOV Jevgenij  LTU  3 2 1 1 V   0 0.167 -14 12
KUTTI David  SWE  V V V 3 3 V   0.667 8 26

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 10:29:48 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently