2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Men's
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HEINÄMAA   Akseli    FIN    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE    1.000   19   27   qualifier 
 3   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   RYNKEVIC   Alan    LTU    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 5   SALM   Markus    EST    1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 6   PRIIMÄGI   Henrik    EST    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 7   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 8   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 9   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST    0.833   21   29   qualifier 
 10   NOVOSELTSEV   Ivan    EST    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 11   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 12   SOBALEU   Maksim    BLR    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 13   CAIKOVSKIS   Glebs    LAT    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 14   NYMAN   Filip    SWE    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 15   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 16   KUHTA   Marko    FIN    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 16   LOGINOVS   Daniils     LAT    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 18   SANI   Ville    FIN    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 19   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 20   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 21   DORONIN   Nikita    EST    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 22   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 23   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 24   MALINAUSKAS   Daumantas    LTU    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 25   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 25   ÞURBA   Ilija    EST    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 27   HANSTEIN   Brian    EST    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 27   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 29   GERM   Richard    EST    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 30   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 31   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 32   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 33   SHAPOVALOV   Kirill    EST    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 34   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 35   NIKULINS   Dmitrijs    LAT    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 36   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE    0.600   2   22   qualifier 
 37   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.600   -2   19   qualifier 
 38   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.500   7   26   qualifier 
 39   LOZENKO   Makar    LTU    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 40   FRANKOUSKI   Ihnatsi    BLR    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 41   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 42   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 42   ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 44   KUZNETSOV   Daniel    EST    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 45   KYKKÄNEN   Robert    FIN    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 45   WALLE   Henrik Christopher    NOR    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 47   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 48   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR    0.500   -5   16   qualifier 
 49   GERM   Ingemar    EST    0.500   -6   19   qualifier 
 50   MASIULIS   Regimantas    LTU    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 51   ZABELIN   Eldar    EST    0.500   -8   17   qualifier 
 52   DRAJEV   Daniel    EST    0.400   1   21   qualifier 
 53   STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR    0.400   1   17   qualifier 
 54   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 54   SOLEHAV   André    SWE    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 54   TERAL   Demis    EST    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 57   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 58   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 59   KLEÐTÐIN   Ivan    EST    0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 60   LAASIK   Oliver    EST    0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 61   KUZNECOVS   Kirils     LAT    0.333   2   23   qualifier 
 62   SIAMASHKA   Kiryl    BLR    0.333   1   25   qualifier 
 63   BAKKE   Alexander    NOR    0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 64   IVASšKOV   Ilja    LTU    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 64   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 64   ŠITIKOV   Nikita    EST    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 67   PAHKALA   Pyry    FIN    0.333   -3   22   eliminated 
 68   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE    0.333   -3   18   eliminated 
 69   LOKASTOVS   Daniils    LAT    0.333   -6   19   eliminated 
 70   KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN    0.333   -7   19   eliminated 
 71   LONG   Jimmi     LAT    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 72   AIGRO   Airon-Kindlus    EST    0.333   -7   17   eliminated 
 73   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    0.333   -8   20   eliminated 
 74   MYKOLAITIS   Ugnius    LTU    0.333   -8   19   eliminated 
 75   MEDIšAUSKAS   Matas    LTU    0.333   -12   16   eliminated 
 76   VAIKšNORAS   German    EST    0.200   -6   18   eliminated 
 77   FILON   Demjan    LTU    0.200   -6   17   eliminated 
 78   SOSNA   Daniel    LTU    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 79   ERMAK   Yaraslau    BLR    0.200   -11   11   eliminated 
 80   MEIER   Jaan    EST    0.200   -14   9   eliminated 
 81   SUDZILOVSKIJ   Tomas    LTU    0.167   -10   15   eliminated 
 82   TIM   Kasper    EST    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 83   STORM-GRAN   Joachim    NOR    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 84   BOROVIK   Artur    EST    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 84   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 86   AIT   Daniel    EST    0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 87   SAPAVALOV   Jevgenij    LTU    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 88   MALASHCHYTSKI   Artsiom    BLR    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 89   LAšAS   Martynas    LTU    0.167   -15   11   eliminated 
 90   PISNENKO   Oskar    EST    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 91   PEVKUR   Jan Joonas    EST    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 92   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 93   TAMOšSIUNAS   Aidas    LTU    0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 94   ZEGUROV   Maksim    EST    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 10:29:58 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently