2018 Nordic Epee Championships
U17 Men's
Vilnius
21/10/2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   HEINÄMAA   Akseli    FIN  
 2   PRIIMÄGI   Henrik    EST  
 3   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST  
 3   SALM   Markus    EST  
 5   KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
 6   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN  
 7   TOBIAS   Erik    EST  
 8   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN  
 9   SOBALEU   Maksim    BLR  
 10   LOGINOVS   Daniils     LAT  
 11   SANI   Ville    FIN  
 12   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST  
 13   KUTTI   David    SWE  
 14   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN  
 15   GERM   Richard    EST  
 16   TERAL   Demis    EST  
 17   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR  
 18   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR  
 19   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST  
 20   CAIKOVSKIS   Glebs    LAT  
 21   NYMAN   Filip    SWE  
 22   KUHTA   Marko    FIN  
 23   ÞURBA   Ilija    EST  
 24   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE  
 25   SHAPOVALOV   Kirill    EST  
 26   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
 27   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN  
 28   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE  
 29   KUZNETSOV   Daniel    EST  
 30   MASIULIS   Regimantas    LTU  
 31   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR  
 32   KUZNECOVS   Kirils     LAT  
 33   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE  
 34   RYNKEVIC   Alan    LTU  
 35   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 36   NOVOSELTSEV   Ivan    EST  
 37   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR  
 38   DORONIN   Nikita    EST  
 39   MALINAUSKAS   Daumantas    LTU  
 40   HANSTEIN   Brian    EST  
 41   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR  
 42   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN  
 43   NIKULINS   Dmitrijs    LAT  
 44   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 45   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
 46   LOZENKO   Makar    LTU  
 47   FRANKOUSKI   Ihnatsi    BLR  
 48   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN  
 48   ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR  
 50   KYKKÄNEN   Robert    FIN  
 50   WALLE   Henrik Christopher    NOR  
 52   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
 53   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR  
 54   GERM   Ingemar    EST  
 55   ZABELIN   Eldar    EST  
 56   DRAJEV   Daniel    EST  
 57   STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR  
 58   SOLEHAV   André    SWE  
 59   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR  
 60   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR  
 61   KLEÐTÐIN   Ivan    EST  
 62   LAASIK   Oliver    EST  
 63   SIAMASHKA   Kiryl    BLR  
 64   IVASšKOV   Ilja    LTU  
 65   BAKKE   Alexander    NOR  
 66   ŠITIKOV   Nikita    EST  
 67   PAHKALA   Pyry    FIN  
 68   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
 69   LOKASTOVS   Daniils    LAT  
 70   KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN  
 71   LONG   Jimmi     LAT  
 72   AIGRO   Airon-Kindlus    EST  
 73   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST  
 74   MYKOLAITIS   Ugnius    LTU  
 75   MEDIšAUSKAS   Matas    LTU  
 76   VAIKšNORAS   German    EST  
 77   FILON   Demjan    LTU  
 78   SOSNA   Daniel    LTU  
 79   ERMAK   Yaraslau    BLR  
 80   MEIER   Jaan    EST  
 81   SUDZILOVSKIJ   Tomas    LTU  
 82   TIM   Kasper    EST  
 83   STORM-GRAN   Joachim    NOR  
 84   BOROVIK   Artur    EST  
 84   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR  
 86   AIT   Daniel    EST  
 87   SAPAVALOV   Jevgenij    LTU  
 88   MALASHCHYTSKI   Artsiom    BLR  
 89   LAšAS   Martynas    LTU  
 90   PISNENKO   Oskar    EST  
 91   PEVKUR   Jan Joonas    EST  
 92   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN  
 93   TAMOšSIUNAS   Aidas    LTU  
 94   ZEGUROV   Maksim    EST  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/21/2018 4:06:59 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently