European U14 Circuit Gaja - Dvikova Cup 2019
Girls U14 epee individual
Kaunas
2019-05-04

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 12:30 - Piste No 6

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
SAMOSKAITE Eliza  LTU    0 0 0 0 0 1 0.000 -29 1
PROKOPIVIC Karina  LTU  V   1 V 4 V 3 0.500 6 23
KHRAMMTSOV Anastasiya  ISR  V V   V 3 V 3 0.667 12 26
KVERFELD Maria  EST  V 1 3   3 V 3 0.333 0 20
ANIS Dinara  EST  V V V4 V4   V V 1.000 13 28
SEMIONOVA Sofija  LTU  V 1 1 1 1   1 0.167 -15 10
SEERO Jana  EST  V V V V 4 V   0.833 13 29

 

Poule No 2 - 12:30 - Piste No 7

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TRYNOVA Julja  EST    3 1 3 V 0 V 0.333 -7 17
RINGE Glorija  LAT  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 14 28
ZARONSKYTE Liepa  LTU  V4 3   1 V 4 V 0.500 6 22
ALBERG Sandra  EST  V4 3 V3   V 1 V 0.667 4 21
GRISCENKO Polina  LTU  2 0 0 2   0 V 0.167 -19 9
AUS Sandra  EST  V V V V V   V 1.000 22 30
OSKOLKOVA Lizaveta  LTU  4 0 2 1 3 0   0.000 -20 10

 

Poule No 3 - 12:30 - Piste No 8

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ZAVJALOVA Sofija  LTU    2 V 4 V V4 2 0.500 0 22
NARBUTAITE Monika  LTU  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
IVANOVA Diana  EST  2 1   V V 2 V 0.500 -3 20
KLEMANSKAITE Anastasija  LTU  V 1 0   4 2 1 0.167 -16 13
LAASIK Madli  EST  2 4 4 V   2 V 0.333 -6 22
RAZASCONOKA Valerija  LAT  3 3 V V V   V 0.667 7 26
VOZNESSENSKI Maria-Elisa  EST  V 2 4 V 4 4   0.333 1 24

 

Poule No 4 - 12:30 - Piste No 9

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
PODER Annabel  EST    1 V V 1 1 2 0.333 -9 15
PAAVEL Anni Kaisi  EST  V   1 V 4 0 4 0.333 -3 19
SANAMES Erika  EST  2 V   V 4 0 3 0.333 -3 19
MAKARSKAITE Nikita  LTU  2 1 1   2 2 0 0.000 -22 8
PYLINOVA Anastasija  LTU  V V V V   3 3 0.667 5 26
PROSINA Sofija  LAT  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
GOCZAL Alicija  POL  V V V V V 4   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 5 - 12:30 - Piste No 10

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
PARLIN Ksenija  EST    V 1 V V 4 1 0.500 -6 21
LILL Darja  EST  4   3 V 4 3 0 0.167 -8 19
PROOSVALI Anneli  EST  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 30
VITONE Beatrice  LTU  4 2 1   1 4 2 0.000 -16 14
ANDRIULYTE Egle  LTU  4 V 1 V   V V 0.667 3 25
HOJDA Malgorzata  POL  V V 0 V 4   0 0.500 -7 19
BABENKO Erika  LAT  V V 1 V 3 V   0.667 11 24

 

Poule No 6 - 12:30 - Piste No 11

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MIRONOV Leana  EST    V 1 4 V4 V4 V 0.667 0 23
SELIVANOVA Sofija  EST  3   1 V 4 V 1 0.333 -7 19
MARIPUU Marian  EST  V V   V V V V 1.000 24 30
CESNOVAITE Vesta  LTU  V 4 0   V 4 V 0.500 -1 23
MIKAILAITE Emile  LTU  3 V 1 1   4 4 0.167 -10 18
CHERVYNSKA Yekateryna  UKR  3 2 1 V V   3 0.333 -8 19
GARUS Oliwia  POL  4 V 2 4 V V   0.500 2 25

 

Poule No 7 - 12:30 - Piste No 12

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
TRYNOVA Svetlana  EST    V 3 2 1 V 3 0.333 -5 19
JONYNAITE Kamila  LTU  4   0 2 V V 3 0.333 -7 19
STOLUPINA Aleksandra  RUS  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
JAANI Kleer  EST  V3 V 2   V 4 V 0.667 4 24
IRICIAN Urte  LTU  V 2 3 2   V 4 0.333 -3 21
KALINA Magdel  POL  2 4 0 V 3   0 0.167 -15 14
BESECKA Darja  LAT  V V 4 4 V V   0.667 8 28

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-05-04 14:41:37
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently