Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HABRAN | Maxime | CERCLE D'ESCRIME BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | BLOMMAERT | Felix | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | DE METS | Bert | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | CONDÉ REIS | Albin | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 1.000 | 12 | 30 | qualifié |
5 | BAEKELANDT | Maxime | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifié |
6 | HOUSIEAUX | Marc | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié |
7 | BERNARD | Florian | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié |
8 | HUSSON | Geoffroy | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifié |
9 | LOYOLA | Neisser | CE GAUMAIS | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié |
9 | VERWAAL | Crijn | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié |
11 | AVAERT | Arnaud | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié |
12 | GHIJS | Laurent | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifié |
13 | GOORIS | Andreo | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifié |
14 | DEWANDELEER | Florian | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
14 | FERAGE | Thibault | CE GAUMAIS | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
14 | FÉROT | François-Xavier | CE GAUMAIS | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
17 | NAVAS | Miguel | LES TROIS ARMES | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifié |
17 | VAN CLEEMPUT | Robrecht | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifié |
19 | HAMOLINE | Gautier | CERCLE D'ESCRIME BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 0.833 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
20 | DECHAMPS | Quentin | BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
20 | PONCIN | Nicolas | CE GAUMAIS | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
22 | BUREZ | Olivier | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
23 | BOURGUIGNON | Brice | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | qualifié |
24 | VONCK | Thomas | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié |
25 | BRACKE | Michaël | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifié |
25 | DALLA GIOVANNA | Gianni | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifié |
27 | OROZCO | David | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | qualifié |
28 | SANZ | Leandro | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
29 | PONNET | Robin | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | qualifié |
30 | CLERCX | Robin | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
31 | JANSSENS | William | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | qualifié |
32 | REGIBEAU | Gaspard | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié |
33 | BELLEMANS | Julian | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifié |
34 | LOUCHET | Philippe | S.R. GRANDE HARMONIE | 0.667 | 4 | 27 | qualifié |
35 | ANSPACH | Alexandre | CERCLE ROYAL D'ESCRIME DE BRUXELLES | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié |
36 | BLANCHART | Justin | CE EMBOURG | 0.667 | 3 | 25 | qualifié |
37 | HABRAN | Xavier | CERCLE D'ESCRIME BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 0.667 | 3 | 21 | qualifié |
38 | HOLMEN | Johan | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
39 | OUVERTUS | Marc | CE BESSEMANS | 0.667 | 1 | 26 | qualifié |
40 | EGGERMONT | Markus | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | 5 | 25 | qualifié |
41 | DEMARET | Tom | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifié |
42 | BOULANGÉ | Nicolas | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié |
43 | MARBOEUF | Alexis | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
44 | GROSSETETE | Frédéric | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | qualifié |
45 | COUNSON | François | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié |
46 | GUIOT | Aymeric | CRE ARLON | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
46 | HEUGENS | Thomas | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
48 | HEMELAERS | Robbe | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
49 | CORVERS | Mathis | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | qualifié |
50 | SION | Louis-Florent | DAMOCLÈS | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifié |
51 | LABIAU | Jeroen | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifié |
52 | DUQUESNE | Quentin | CRE DETAILLE | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifié |
53 | JESPERS | Nils | SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWKSI | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | qualifié |
54 | BRACKX | Roland | BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
55 | ROOSE | Christophe | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
56 | GHIJSELS | Léo | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
56 | LEBECQUE | Florian | CRE ARLON | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
58 | FERON | Théo | CRE LA SAUVENIÈRE | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
59 | JANSSEN | Jeremy | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | qualifié |
60 | BILANI | Nady | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | -6 | 21 | qualifié |
61 | VAN DER VAEREN | Andy | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | qualifié |
62 | DILLEN | Klaus | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.333 | 3 | 23 | qualifié |
63 | ELBERT | Laszlo | CE EUROPÉEN DE BRUXELLES | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifié |
64 | SPADARO | Vladimiro | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.333 | -2 | 25 | qualifié |
65 | CALIXTE | Aurelien | BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifié |
66 | DONY | Gatien | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié |
66 | VANHAMME | Meven | CRE DETAILLE | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié |
68 | SCALISE | Andréa | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié |
68 | SOUMAGNE | Thierry | S.R. GRANDE HARMONIE | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié |
70 | ENGELS | Christopher | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifié |
71 | DENOISEUX | Jonathan | SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWKSI | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | qualifié |
72 | MEEWIS | Theo | KSSMA RONSE | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifié |
73 | MARICHAL | Olivier | SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWKSI | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié |
74 | ROUDBAR | Samuel | CE BESSEMANS | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | qualifié |
75 | MARHOLD | Karsten | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | qualifié |
76 | HANSSENS | Eric | CERCLE ROYAL D'ESCRIME DE BRUXELLES | 0.333 | -9 | 13 | qualifié |
77 | JANSSENS DE BISTHOVEN | Théotime | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE NAMUR | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | qualifié |
78 | STOCK | Jean | S.R. GRANDE HARMONIE | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié |
79 | POCKELE | Joris | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | qualifié |
80 | JACOBS | Aikin | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.167 | -6 | 20 | qualifié |
81 | DULLAERT | Kristof | SCHERMKRING SINT-NIKLAAS | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | qualifié |
82 | RENIER | Kevin | SCHERMCLUB LATEM-DEURLE | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | qualifié |
83 | BOUMAL | Julien | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE NAMUR | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | qualifié |
84 | DAVID | Jérémiah | CE CHARLEMAGNE | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | qualifié |
85 | PIJNENBORG | Tom | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | qualifié |
86 | RAPPE | Anthony | CRE ARLON | 0.167 | -13 | 11 | qualifié |
87 | MATAGNE | Alexandre | CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE NAMUR | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | qualifié |
88 | DE BRABANDER | Youri Metin | SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | qualifié |
89 | OPSOMER | Viktor | KSSMA RONSE | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | éliminé |
90 | VAN NIEUWENHUYZE | Olivier | CE EUROPÉEN DE BRUXELLES | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | éliminé |
91 | BEGON | Maxence | CERCLE D'ESCRIME BRAINE L'ALLEUD | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
91 | DRYBOOMS | Philippe | LES TROIS ARMES | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
93 | VAN COSTER | Rudy | KSSMA RONSE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé |
94 | VANDEN BROUCKE | Rob | SCHERMCLUB PARCIVAL LEUVEN | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
95 | DESPINEUX | Cédric | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé |
96 | BERMONT | Fabian | LA LICORNE | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
96 | PERROT | Alexandre | CRE ARLON | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
98 | FERNANDEZ KERR | Pedro Casimiro | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé |
Document engarde-escrime - 21-04-18 12:17:32
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment