Olimpici Párbajtõr / Epée Grand Prix
GP5 Békéscsaba - Csaba Kupa
Újonc Leány Párbajtõr / Novice Girls Epée
Békéscsaba, 2019' május 11. szombat

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 2   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 3   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 3   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 5   IONESCU   Ilinca    ROU  
 6   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 7   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 7   SIMON   Zsófia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 9   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 10   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 11   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC  
 12   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 13   LAMZA   Kateryna    UKR  
 14   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 15   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC  
 16   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 17   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 18   NEMES   Ariana    ROU  
 19   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 20   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC  
 21   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 22   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 23   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 24   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 24   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR  
 26   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 27   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS  
 28   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC  
 29   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 30   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 31   HÉDER   Hanna    OMS-TATA  
 32   VADUVA   Cristina    ROU  
 33   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 34   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 35   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 36   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 37   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 38   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 39   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  
 40   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 41   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 42   MARA   Ismaileanu    ROU  
 43   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC  
 44   DONA   Diana Stefania    ROU  
 45   SONT   Emma Ecaterina    ROU  
 46   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 46   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 48   SIDENKO   Sofiia    UKR  
 49   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC  
 50   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY  
 51   DARIA   Stanciulescu    ROU  
 51   PEREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 53   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC  
 54   KOZSLA   Kitti Laura    BHSE  
 55   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 55   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
 57   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 58   GYENES   Léna    VASAS  
 59   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 60   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE  
 61   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 62   STANCIU   Alexandra    ROU  
 63   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS  
 64   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 65   PETHÕ   Nóra    MTK  
 66   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 67   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 68   CSÓK   Kincsõ    ÉTC  
 69   HORNYIK   Mira    DVE  
 70   SCHMIDT   Antónia Margit    MTK  
 71   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 72   TOTH   Viktoria    ROU  
 73   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 74   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 75   KOROTETSKA   Kateryna    UKR  
 76   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 77   KISS   Lujza    BVSC  
 77   MARTON   Villõ    BVSC  
 79   HARCHENKO   Nadiia    UKR  
 80   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 81   GALLI   Noella    BHSE  
 82   PETÕ   Boróka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 83   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
 83   MIHALUSZ   Noémi    KSI  
 85   BOROS   Petra    BVSC  
 86   CIMPAN   Maria    ROU  
 87   MEGGYES   Lili    SZTE-VK  
 88   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK  
 89   STEFANESCU   Rodica    ROU  
 90   URECHE   Fotea Laura    ROU  
 91   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 92   LOPATARU   Stefania    ROU  
 92   SZABÓ   Zita    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 94   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE  
 95   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE  
 96   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK  
 97   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE  
 98   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 99   FRUSINOIU   Alexia    ROU  
 100   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 101   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 102   REZEANU   Casandra    ROU  
 103   NAGY   Luca    SZTE-VK  
 104   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
 105   FEDORA   Nóra Napsugár    INTERFENCING DSC  
 106   TUDORACHE   Ana Maria    ROU  
 107   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 108   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK  
 109   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 110   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS  
 111   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS  
 112   NEMES   Blanka Rita    SZVSZSE  
 113   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 114   HERTELENDI   Anna Luca    KSI  
 115   ZJAJIC   Kata    AVA  
 116   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS  
 116   KONDACS   Virág    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 118   ODROBINA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  
 118   PRISICEANU   Miruna    ROU  
 120   BADEA   Erica    ROU  
 121   KARDOS   Zsófia    DVE  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.05.11. 19:33:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently