Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP5 Bcs - Csaba Kupa / Cup
Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr / Adolescent Girls Epée
Békéscsaba, 2019' május 12. vasárnap

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   SALAMON   Réka    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 2   BALOGH   Bella    VASAS     
 3   DEMETER   Diána    BVSC     
 3   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS     
 5   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK     
 6   ANDRÁSFI   Júlia    BVSC     
 7   KISS   Emma    ÉTC     
 8   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 9   SCHAREK   Angéla    VASAS     
 10   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC     
 11   TEHRANI   Léna    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 12   GÁLFALVY   Réka    VASAS     
 13   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU     
 14   VARGA   Bianka    MTK     
 15   LÁSZLÓ   Beáta    KSI     
 16   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE     
 17   OLÁH   Lili    AVA     
 18   GYOVAI   Lilla    NED     
 19   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 20   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK     
 21   MIKLÓS   Villő    BHSE     
 22   CSENDES   Luca    MTK     
 23   PALOTAI   Anna    VASAS     
 24   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 25   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC     
 25   VARGA   Emma    OMS-TATA     
 27   LAZARENKO   Oleksandra    UKR     
 28   LAMZA   Kateryna    UKR     
 29   VÖRÖS   Virág    MTK     
 30   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE     
 31   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 32   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS     
 33   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC     
 34   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU     
 35   PETŐ   Boróka    INTERFENCING DSC     
 36   BENCSIK   Anna    AVA     
 37   PICCIANO   Alisia    VASAS     
 38   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA     
 39   SONT   Emma Ecaterina    ROU     
 40   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 40   HÉDER   Hanna    OMS-TATA     
 42   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 43   KOROTETSKA   Kateryna    UKR     
 44   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE     
 45   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK     
 46   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE     
 47   STEFKOVICS   Linda    AVA     
 48   NYÍRI   Hanna    CSOMORKÁNY     
 49   ZILAHY   Lilla    MTK     
 50   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC     
 51   VINCZE   Virág Ilona    BHSE     
 52   HRICZ   Lilla    AVA     
 53   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS     
 54   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC     
 55   GYENES   Léna    VASAS     
 56   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE     
 57   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC     
 58   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 59   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 60   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 61   GÁL   Barbara    TSC     
 62   SIDENKO   Sofiia    UKR     
 63   KEREKES   Regina    MTK     
 64   LOPATARU   Stefania    ROU     
 65   STANCIU   Alexandra    ROU     
 66   BOROS   Petra    BVSC     
 67   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 68   HORNYIK   Mira    DVE     
 69   KOVÁCS   Eszter    MTK     
 70   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE     
 71   STEINER   Zsófia Anna    NKESE     
 72   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS     
 73   PETHŐ   Nóra    MTK     
 74   PELLE   Zsófia    KSI     
 75   BÍRÓ   Kata Sarolta    NKESE     
 76   HARCHENKO   Nadiia    UKR     
 77   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE     
 78   IONESCU   Ilinca    ROU     
 79   NÉMETH   Zoé    PTE-PEAC     
 80   KÁROLYI   Mirtill    BHSE     
 81   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 82   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC     
 83   RÓBERT   Júlia    BHSE     
 84   NEMES   Blanka Rita    SZVSZSE     
 85   URECHE   Fotea Laura    ROU     
 86   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU     
 87   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC     
 88   BENAVIDES   Flóra    MTK     
 89   CIMPAN   Maria    ROU     
 90   KOVÁCS   Fanni    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 91   LORCH   Nikoletta    PTE-PEAC     
 92   KLÁRA   Zita    AVA     
 92   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE     
 94   BASA   Lili    KSI     
 95   FEDORA   Nóra Napsugár    INTERFENCING DSC     
 96   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC     
 97   CSIMA   Tekla    MTK     
 98   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE     
 99   GALLI   Noella    BHSE     
 100   BATA   Zóé    ZANSHIN SE     
 101   ODROBINA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC     
 101   ROGIC   Kinga    KRVSE     
 103   MÉSZÁROS   Regina Nadin    FLESS     
 104   BARBAGALLO   Anna    SZVSZSE     
 104   KEREKES   Dorina    MTK     
 104   OLLÁRI   Csenge    ZANSHIN SE     
 107   KOMONDI   Kinga    ZANSHIN SE     
 108   ALBERT-TÓTH   Adél Sára    MTK     
 109   KOCSIS   Evelin    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
    MISKÓ   Dorina    MTK    abandonment 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.05.12. 17:54:19
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently