Olimpici Párbajtõr / Epée Grand Prix
GP5 Békéscsaba - Csaba Kupa
Gyermek Leány Párbajtõr / Kid Girls Epée
Békéscsaba, 2019' május 09. péntek

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 2   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 3   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 3   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 5   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 6   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 7   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 8   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 9   MARA   Ismaileanu    ROU  
 10   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY  
 11   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 12   BADEA   Erica    ROU  
 13   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
 14   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA  
 15   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE  
 16   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
 17   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 18   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 19   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 20   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 21   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 22   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 23   STANCIULESCU   Daria    ROU  
 24   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 25   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 26   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
 27   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 28   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 29   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 30   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 31   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 32   BARABÁS   Mikolt    MTK  
 33   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 34   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 35   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC  
 36   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC  
 37   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 38   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 39   TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
 40   CSÓK   Kincsõ    ÉTC  
 40   FRUSINOIU   Alexia    ROU  
 42   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR  
 43   PEREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 44   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK  
 45   FATULA   Yulia    UKR  
 46   RÓBERT   Viki    BHSE  
 47   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 48   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC  
 49   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 50   KÁTAI   Boglárka    BVSC  
 51   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS  
 52   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 53   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 54   MARTON   Villõ    BVSC  
 55   DONA   Diana Stefania    ROU  
 56   REZEANU   Casandra    ROU  
 57   SÍPOS   Zselyke    ZANSHIN SE  
 58   KLUCSAI   Lili    SZTE-VK  
 59   PETRUS   Kateryna    UKR  
 60   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 61   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK  
 62   UNYATINSZKI   Lilien    BVSC  
 63   RÓZSA   Réka    AVA  
 64   BATA   Réka    ZANSHIN SE  
 65   VADUVA   Cristina    ROU  
 66   STEFANESCU   Rodica    ROU  
 67   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS  
 68   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 69   SZABÓ   Panna Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 70   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 71   ZÁMBÓ   Kamilla    GYULA  
 72   KOVÁCS   Johanna    BHSE  
 72   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 74   GERHARDT   Sofia    GBR  
 75   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS  
 76   PRISICEANU   Miruna    ROU  
 77   PALOTAI   Barbara Natasa    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 78   NAGY   Blanka Virág    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 79   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE  
 80   BOKOCH   Sofiia    UKR  
 81   SZEKERES   Blanka    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 82   RÓZSA   Rebeka    AVA  
 83   TEREBESSY   Kinga    VASAS  
 84   TUDORACHE   Ana Maria    ROU  
 85   CZAPP   Eliza    AVA  
 86   PRINZ   Hanna Korinna    FLESS  
 87   ZANA   Zoé    VASAS  
 88   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC  
 89   HAZAI   Anna    FLESS  
 90   MIKECZ   Anna Sára    SZTE-VK  
 91   SÁNTA   Dorka Bodza    AVA  
 92   HURGULY   Lola    GYULA  
 93   EGYED   Réka    MTK  
 94   ELETTO   Liliana Stella    MTK  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.05.10. 18:29:42
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently