Olimpici Párbajtõr / Epée Grand Prix
GP5 Békéscsaba - Csaba Kupa
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtõr / Kid Boys Epée
Békéscsaba, 2019' május 10. péntek

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS     
 2   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU     
 3   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 3   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 5   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 6   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA     
 7   HRABOVSZKI   Bálint    AVA     
 8   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS     
 9   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS     
 10   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC     
 11   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC     
 12   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB     
 13   ERDEI   Marton    ROU     
 14   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 15   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond István    VASAS     
 16   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS     
 17   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 17   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE     
 17   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK     
 20   MONOSTORI   Barna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 21   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS     
 22   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS     
 23   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK     
 24   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS     
 25   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE     
 26   KOLOSY   Kende György    MTK     
 27   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 28   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 29   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC     
 30   CHERCIU   Serban    ROU     
 31   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 32   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 33   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 34   ZIVANOVIC   Konstantin    SRB     
 35   TORDAI   Milán    MTK     
 36   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS     
 36   PECSENKA   Barnabás Ákos    MTK     
 38   DURNEVICH   Myron    UKR     
 39   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE     
 40   ZSIGÓ   Marcell    BHSE     
 41   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE     
 42   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY     
 43   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 44   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 44   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE     
 46   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS     
 47   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS     
 48   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 49   SZOMOLAI   Áron    BHSE     
 50   KOVÁCS   József Zalán    ZANSHIN SE     
 51   SEBESTYÉN   Balázs Ádám    MTK     
 52   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC     
 53   GYURITY   Tomislav    BHSE     
 53   KANDI   Bence Zsolt    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 55   MATEI   David    ROU     
 56   CSENKI   Zsombor    GYULA     
 57   ÉSIK   Benedek    MTK     
 58   SZABÓ   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 59   GYARMATI   Zalán    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 60   TULPAN   Stefan    ROU     
 61   KISS   Bálint    ÉTC     
 62   LÕWINGER   Máté    SZTE-VK     
 63   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE     
 64   RÓZSA   Barnabás    VASAS     
 65   APARASCHITEI   Andrei Tudor    ROU     
 66   GOGU   Teodor    ROU     
 67   SÁPI   Áron    INTERFENCING DSC     
 68   HRABOVSZKI   Bende    AVA     
 69   MONOCZKI   Máté    SZTE-VK     
 70   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 71   URBÁN   Balázs    ÉTC     
 72   RÉCSÁNYI   András    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 73   PAPP   Áron    BHSE     
 74   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS     
 75   MOLNÁR   Lehel    TÖREKVÉS     
 76   KECSKEMÉTI   Dániel    SZTE-VK     
 77   BÁN   Dávid    MTK     
 78   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 79   STEFÁNEK   Márton    BVSC     
 80   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU     
 80   TATÁR   Dániel    FLESS     
 82   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 83   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    OSC     
 84   KITKA   Mirkó Ottó    DVE     
 85   NEDELCU   David    ROU     
 86   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU     
 87   KUKLA   Balázs    ÉTC     
 88   NAGY   Kornél    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 89   LÁNG   Marcell    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 90   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC     
 91   KOVÁCS   Bálint Tamás    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 92   DIAN   Levente    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 93   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS     
 94   ILLÉS   Bálint    FLESS     
 95   IVANOVIC   Lav    SRB     
 95   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE     
 97   CSEPELI   Ármin    VASAS     
 98   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE     
 99   VÉGH   Péter József    FLESS     
 100   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC     
 101   JÓNÁS   Balázs    ÉTC     
 102   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE     
 103   BORBÉLY   András    BHSE     
 104   VÉCSEY   Zoltán    ÉTC     
 105   BOLZONI   Sebestyén Mario    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 106   ILLICH   Csanád    GYULA     
 107   DOMJÁN   Gergõ    SZVSZSE     
 108   SZLATKI   Gergõ    TSC     
 109   TÓTH   Dániel    CSOMORKÁNY     
 110   GOMOI   Horia    ROU     
 111   APROFIREI   Calin    ROU     
 112   KRISTÓF   Dávid    VASAS     
 113   VÉCSEY   Tamás    ÉTC     
 114   FRIEDRIK   Bulcsú    GYULA     
 114   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE     
 116   CSÓTÓ   Zsombor    AVA     
 116   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 116   FÓTI   Zolta    VASAS     
 119   KISS   Marcell    ÉTC     
 120   HARMATH   Krisztián    AVA     
 121   PINTILIE   Mihnea    ROU     
 122   BENCSIK   Áron    AVA     
    BALLA   Gergely    FLESS    abandonment 
    VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE    abandonment 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.05.10. 18:33:01
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently