Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
Bük, 2019' március 02. szombat

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 2   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 3   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 3   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 5   LETZNER   Eva    ROU  
 6   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 7   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 8   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 9   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 10   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 11   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 12   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC  
 13   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC  
 14   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC  
 15   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS  
 16   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 17   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 18   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 19   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 20   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 21   NÉMETH   Cintia    SZOMBATHELY  
 22   SIMON   Zsófia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 23   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 24   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 25   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 26   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 27   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 28   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC  
 29   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 30   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 31   CSENDES   Luca    MTK  
 32   MÁTÉ-TÓTH   Boglárka    MTK  
 33   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 34   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL  
 35   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 36   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 37   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 38   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
 39   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS  
 40   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 41   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK  
 42   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 43   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 44   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 45   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 46   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 47   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE  
 48   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 49   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 50   MARTON   Villő    BVSC  
 51   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 52   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 53   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 54   KOZSLA   Kitti Laura    BHSE  
 55   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 56   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS  
 57   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 57   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC  
 59   HUSZTI   Hanna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 60   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 61   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 62   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 63   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 64   LAMBRECHT   Brigitta Cornelia    KVSE  
 65   KISS   Lujza    BVSC  
 66   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 67   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 68   GYENES   Léna    VASAS  
 69   BOROS   Petra    BVSC  
 70   PETHŐ   Nóra    MTK  
 71   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
 72   MÁTÉ TÓTH   Nóra    MTK  
 73   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 74   CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC  
 75   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE  
 76   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 77   FÜREDI   Anna    PTE-PEAC  
 78   PATAKI   Viktória    AVENGARDE VSE  
 79   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC  
 80   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
 81   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
 82   KONDACS   Virág    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 83   HARGITAI   Borka    SZOMBATHELY  
 84   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE  
 85   HAKLITS   Hanga    AVENGARDE VSE  
 86   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 87   HAKLITS   Hadasa    AVENGARDE VSE  
 88   BORBÉLY   Luca    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.02. 19:11:02
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently