Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
Bük, 2019' március 02. szombat

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC     
 2   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS     
 3   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE     
 3   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 5   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS     
 6   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS     
 7   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC     
 8   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE     
 9   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS     
 10   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU     
 11   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS     
 12   APÁTI   Bálint    AVA     
 13   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS     
 14   XUE   Fu    BVSC     
 15   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC     
 16   GURZA   Luca    ROU     
 17   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE     
 18   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE     
 19   TUSJAK   Dominik    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 20   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 21   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 22   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 23   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE     
 24   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK     
 25   DÁVID   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 26   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 27   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 28   ONDO   Daniel    SVK     
 29   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS     
 30   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 31   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA     
 32   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS     
 33   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 34   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS     
 35   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS     
 36   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS     
 37   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC     
 38   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK     
 39   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE     
 40   MONOSTORI   Barna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 41   KORONCAI   Sámuel    BHSE     
 42   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 43   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 44   ORBÁN   Konrád    BVSC     
 45   TÓTH   Marcell    AVA     
 46   SIMONYAI   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 47   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS     
 48   FELFÖLDI   Áron Attila    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 49   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY     
 50   SZALAI   Bernát    SZOMBATHELY     
 51   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE     
 52   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS     
 53   GYARMATI   Zsombor    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 54   CSÖKE   István    NKESE     
 55   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 56   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 57   RUSYN   Maksym    UKR     
 58   AVAS   Levente    SZOMBATHELY     
 59   BUDAHÁZY   Bernát    TÖREKVÉS     
 60   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 61   BAKÓ   Zsombor    ANGELS     
 62   CSANÁDY   Zsombor    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 63   HORVÁTH   Szabolcs    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 64   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS     
 65   VÉR   Barnabás    CSOMORKÁNY     
 66   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 67   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU     
 68   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond István    VASAS     
 69   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 70   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 71   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 72   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA     
 73   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS     
 74   TAMÁS   Botond László    MTK     
 75   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE     
 76   BÁN   Dávid    MTK     
 77   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK     
 78   KECSKEMÉTI   Dániel    SZTE-VK     
 79   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC     
 79   VERES   Máté    ÉTC     
 81   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE     
 82   SIMON   Ábel András    SZOMBATHELY     
 83   ANGYAL   András    BHSE     
 84   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS     
 85   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS     
 86   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY     
 87   MATESAN   Raul    ROU     
 88   FARKAS   Gergely    VASAS     
 89   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS     
 90   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS     
 91   KISS   Ábel    VASAS     
 91   SOPÁR   Botond    SZOMBATHELY     
 93   KOVÁCS   Dániel    PILISI VÍVÓ SE     
 93   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE     
 95   GARAY   Levente    AVENGARDE VSE     
 96   PÉCHY   Áron    VASAS     
 97   LENKEI   B. Benedek    DVE     
 98   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS     
 99   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE     
 100   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC     
 101   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE     
 102   FÜLÖP   Zétény    SZOMBATHELY     
 103   GYARMATI   Zalán    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 104   GUZMICS   Matyas    SZOMBATHELY     
    KŐHALMI   Máté    SZOMBATHELY    forfeit 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.02. 15:26:41
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently