Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr / Adolescent Girls Epée
Bük, 2019' március 03. vasárnap

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   SALAMON   Réka    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 2   DEMETER   Diána    BVSC     
 3   SCHAREK   Angéla    VASAS     
 3   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 5   BALOGH   Bella    VASAS     
 6   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK     
 7   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 8   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU     
 9   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 10   GÁLFALVY   Réka    VASAS     
 11   MISKÓ   Dorina    MTK     
 12   TEHRANI   Léna    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 13   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS     
 14   KISS   Emma    ÉTC     
 15   MACHLIK   Borbála    PTE-PEAC     
 16   OLÁH   Lili    AVA     
 17   PALOTAI   Anna    VASAS     
 18   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC     
 19   ANDRÁSFI   Júlia    BVSC     
 20   BENCSIK   Anna    AVA     
 21   GYOVAI   Lilla    NED     
 22   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE     
 23   RÓBERT   Júlia    BHSE     
 24   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 25   BERTA   Mira    MTK     
 26   VÖRÖS   Virág    MTK     
 27   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC     
 28   VINCZE   Virág Ilona    BHSE     
 29   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK     
 30   CSEH   Ida    VASAS     
 31   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 32   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK     
 33   KÁROLYI   Mirtill    BHSE     
 34   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE     
 35   KOVÁCS   Eszter    MTK     
 36   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE     
 37   VARGA   Bianka    MTK     
 38   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK     
 39   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 40   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 41   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK     
 42   LÁSZLÓ   Beáta    KSI     
 43   BÍRÓ   Kata Sarolta    NKESE     
 44   NYÍRI   Hanna    CSOMORKÁNY     
 44   STEFKOVICS   Linda    AVA     
 46   MAGDA   Jázmin Linett    PTE-PEAC     
 47   VARGA   Emma    OMS-TATA     
 48   BONNYAI   Tamara    PTE-PEAC     
 49   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC     
 50   HRICZ   Lilla    AVA     
 51   TÓTH   Dorka Sára    BVSC     
 52   KEREKES   Regina    MTK     
 53   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE     
 54   MIKLÓS   Villő    BHSE     
 55   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC     
 55   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA     
 57   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS     
 58   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC     
 59   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC     
 60   HORVÁTH   Panni    ANGELS     
 61   KISS   Enikő    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 62   GÁL   Barbara    TSC     
 63   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE     
 64   NÉMETH   Cintia    SZOMBATHELY     
 65   HÉDER   Hanna    OMS-TATA     
 66   LORCH   Nikoletta    PTE-PEAC     
 67   LEKLI   Lola    VASAS     
 68   KLÁRA   Zita    AVA     
 68   MOLNÁR   Zsuzsanna    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 70   NÉMETH   Zoé    PTE-PEAC     
 71   LÓCZI   Katalin    OMS-TATA     
 72   KONDACS   Virág    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 73   GYENES   Léna    VASAS     
 74   BOROS   Petra    BVSC     
 74   CSIMA   Tekla    MTK     
 76   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS     
 77   BARBAGALLO   Anna    SZVSZSE     
 78   KOCSIS   Evelin    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 79   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 80   KOVÁCS   Fanni    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 81   HARGITAI   Borka    SZOMBATHELY     
 82   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE     
 83   FAZEKAS   Anna    KRVSE     
 84   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 85   KEREKES   Dorina    MTK     
 85   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 87   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 88   BENAVIDES   Flóra    MTK     
 88   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC     
 90   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU     
    CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    forfeit 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.03. 16:26:30
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently