Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Serdülő Fiú Párbajtőr / Adolescent Boys Epée
Bük, 2019' március 03. vasárnap

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   FEKETE   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 2   PAULIK   Tamás    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 3   KALÓ   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 3   OZSVÁRT   Barnabás    FLESS  
 5   BAGYULA   László    VASAS  
 6   CSUTA   András    SZVSZSE  
 7   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 7   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 9   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 10   HIRTLING   Márton    BHSE  
 11   KERÉNYI   Gábor Manó    SZOMBATHELY  
 12   SOMODY   Soma    MTK  
 13   BENAVIDES   Sebastian    MTK  
 14   HERCZEG   Martin Bence    OMS-TATA  
 15   KISS   Attila    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 16   HUTÁS   Barna    BVSC  
 17   BENE   Zoltán    MTK  
 18   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 19   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB   István    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 20   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 21   NÉMETH   Zétény    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 22   KOVÁCS   Benedek    BHSE  
 23   DEBRECZENI   Ákos    FLESS  
 24   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 25   KOSKA-G   Bendegúz    MTK  
 26   KOLLARITS   Olivér    SZOMBATHELY  
 27   FEHER   Emilian    ROU  
 28   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 28   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 30   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 31   LENKEFI   Soma Boldizsár    AVA  
 32   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE  
 33   KOVÁCS   Máté    BHSE  
 34   GÖMÖRI   Levente    BHSE  
 35   TÓTH   Marcell    AVA  
 36   MÉRŐ   Leon    FLESS  
 37   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 38   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK  
 39   SINKA   Gáspár    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 40   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 41   KEMECSEI   Kornél    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 42   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 43   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS  
 44   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 45   NÁDI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 46   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 47   SCHUNDER   Balázs    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 48   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS  
 48   JANKY   Bendegúz    SZVSZSE  
 48   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 51   KERÜLŐ   Sebestyén    SZVSZSE  
 52   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE  
 53   BUGÁR   Dániél    SVK  
 54   AVAS   Levente    SZOMBATHELY  
 55   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 56   ECSEDI   Sámuel    MTK  
 57   PUSKÁS   Péter János    PTE-PEAC  
 58   KOHAJDA   László    KRVSE  
 59   SZALAI   Bernát    SZOMBATHELY  
 60   TUSJAK   Dominik    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 61   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE  
 62   SZALAI   Zalán    MTK  
 63   DÁVID   Áron Zoltán    ANGELS  
 64   TANCSICS   Gergely    SZOMBATHELY  
 65   GÖMBÖS   Bálint    MTK  
 66   HUNYOR   Dániel    MTK  
 67   REGŐNYEI   Máté    ÉTC  
 68   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY  
 69   GURZA   Luca    ROU  
 70   TOMOJZER   Péter    BVSC  
 71   CZURKÓ   Gergely    BVSC  
 72   BOGÁR   András    VASAS  
 73   JAJECNIK   Marcell    SZVSZSE  
 73   TAKÁCS   Bence József    KRVSE  
 75   SIKER   Mihály Róbert    PTE-PEAC  
 76   BENKOVITS   Marcell    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 77   PACSAY   Benjámin    KVSE  
 78   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 78   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS  
 80   FAZIO-ZALÁNYI   Zoltán    ÉTC  
 81   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 82   BALLA   Botond    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 83   VECZEL   Zsombor    BHSE  
 84   BOROS   Ákos Bendegúz    VASAS  
 84   SZÉKI   Zsombor    VASAS  
 86   WODALA   János Dániel    SZTE-VK  
 87   CSAPÓ   Balázs Péter    KVSE  
 87   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 87   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 90   CSÖKE   István    NKESE  
 91   DOMONKOS   András    SVK  
 92   BENCZE   Bulcsú    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 93   ORBÁN   Konrád    BVSC  
 94   CSOKNYAY   Bertalan    INTERFENCING DSC  
 95   PELLE   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 96   SZAJKOVITS   Ádám    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 96   VIGH   Balázs    SZVSZSE  
 98   MATESAN   Raul    ROU  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.03. 15:29:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently