Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Gyermek Leány Párbajtőr / Kid Girls Epée
Bük, 2019' március 01. péntek

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE     
 2   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK     
 3   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC     
 3   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS     
 5   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE     
 6   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU     
 7   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 8   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 9   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 10   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC     
 10   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR     
 12   PORWOŁ   Liliana    POL     
 13   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC     
 14   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS     
 15   KEREKES   Regina    MTK     
 16   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 17   CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC     
 18   NÉMETH   Cintia    SZOMBATHELY     
 19   TÓTH   Nadin    BVSC     
 20   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 21   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 22   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS     
 23   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE     
 24   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE     
 25   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE     
 26   PETRUS   Kateryna    UKR     
 27   MARTON   Villő    BVSC     
 28   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS     
 29   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU     
 30   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS     
 31   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE     
 32   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE     
 33   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 34   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC     
 35   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS     
 36   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS     
 37   KLUCSAI   Lili    SZTE-VK     
 38   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA     
 39   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 40   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 41   LUKÁCS   Lili    VASAS     
 42   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS     
 43   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK     
 44   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC     
 45   MÁTÉ TÓTH   Nóra    MTK     
 46   RÓBERT   Viki    BHSE     
 47   SÁROSI   Maya    FLESS     
 48   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE     
 49   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC     
 50   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 51   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS     
 52   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC     
 53   SZILÁGYI   Zsófia    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE    abandonment 
 54   HAZAI   Anna    FLESS     
 55   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS     
 56   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE     
 57   KÁTAI   Boglárka    BVSC     
 58   PRINZ   Hanna Korinna    FLESS     
 59   BARNA   Emese Noémi    TSC     
 60   ZANA   Zoé    VASAS     
 61   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 62   HAKLITS   Hanga    AVENGARDE VSE     
 63   KOZMA-VIG   Linda    MTK     
 64   TEREBESSY   Kinga    VASAS     
 65   BAUMGARTNER   Zsófia    ANGELS     
 66   FARKAS   Adél    ANGELS     
 67   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK     
 68   UNGER   Kata    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 69   HONVÁRI   Abigél    TSC     
 70   CSORBA   Izabella Katalin    OMS-TATA     

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.01. 17:40:23
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently