Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP4 Bük - Bükfürdő Kupa / Cup
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr / Kid Boys Epée
Bük, 2019' március 01. péntek

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 2   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 3   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY  
 3   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC  
 5   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 6   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 7   MONOSTORI   Barna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 8   TÓTH   Levente    BHSE  
 9   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS  
 10   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 11   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS  
 12   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK  
 13   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS  
 14   PRYSIAZHNYI   Stanislav    UKR  
 15   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS  
 16   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 17   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS  
 18   PARÁDI   Péter    BHSE  
 19   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 19   WALKOWIAK   Szymon    POL  
 21   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE  
 22   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 23   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE  
 24   ZSIGÓ   Marcell    BHSE  
 25   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS  
 26   PECSENKA   Barnabás Ákos    MTK  
 27   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 28   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK  
 29   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS  
 30   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 30   VÉCSEY   Tamás    ÉTC  
 32   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS  
 33   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond István    VASAS  
 34   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 35   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE  
 35   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 37   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 38   DURNEVICH   Myron    UKR  
 39   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 40   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 41   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS   Ádám    TSC  
 42   SZOMOLAI   Áron    BHSE  
 43   BÁN   Dávid    MTK  
 44   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 45   DUBOVSZKY   Áron János    VASAS  
 46   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC  
 47   URBÁN   Balázs    ÉTC  
 48   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS  
 49   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    OSC  
 50   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE  
 51   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 52   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS  
 53   GYARMATI   Zalán    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 53   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE  
 55   ALMÁSI   Maximilián Norbert    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 56   BEDE   Ágoston    VASAS  
 57   RÓZSA   Barnabás    VASAS  
 58   LANCZ   Domokos    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 59   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV  
 60   VÉCSEY   Zoltán    ÉTC  
 61   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE  
 62   JÓNÁS   Balázs    ÉTC  
 63   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS  
 64   GYURITY   Tomislav    BHSE  
 65   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE  
 66   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 67   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE  
 68   HAVI   Dániel    BVSC  
 69   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE  
 70   BORBÉLY   András    BHSE  
 71   STOLÁR   András    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 72   SIMKÓ   Benedek    DVE  
 73   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 74   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 75   ÜTŐ   Vince    ÉTC  
 76   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC  
 77   FÓTI   Zolta    VASAS  
 78   SZLATKI   Gergő    TSC  
 79   SOPÁR   Botond    SZOMBATHELY  
 80   PARASICS   Gábor    TSC  
 81   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 82   VÉGH   Péter József    FLESS  
 83   KISS   Marcell    ÉTC  
 84   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS  
 85   OZSVÁRT   András    FLESS  
 86   KECSKEMÉTI   Dániel    SZTE-VK  
 87   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC  
 88   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE  
 89   BÖŐR   Mátyás    AVENGARDE VSE  
 90   CSEPELI   Ármin    VASAS  
 91   TÓTH   Tamás    AVENGARDE VSE  
 92   HANYU   Zsombor    TSC  
 93   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE  
 94   KOZMA   Bálint    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 95   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC  
 95   KISS   Bálint    ÉTC  
 97   FÜLÖP   Zétény    SZOMBATHELY  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.01. 13:55:16
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently