Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Fencers (present - 124)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 2   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC  
 4   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 5   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 5   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 5   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 5   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS  
 9   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 9   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 11   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 12   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC  
 12   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 14   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 14   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 16   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 16   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 16   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 16   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL  
 16   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 21   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 21   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS  
 21   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 21   LETZNER   Eva    ROU  
 21   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 26   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 26   GYULAI   Sarolt    MTK  
 26   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 30   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR  
 30   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC  
 32   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 32   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  
 32   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 32   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 32   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 32   PETŐ   Boróka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 39   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE  
 39   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 39   NAGY   Luca    SZTE-VK  
 39   SIMON   Zsófia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 39   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR  
 39   TOTH   Viktoria    ROU  
 39   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 47   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 47   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 47   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 47   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 47   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 47   KISS   Lujza    BVSC  
 47   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 47   NEMES   Ariana    ROU  
 47   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC  
 57   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 57   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC  
 57   CSENDES   Luca    MTK  
 57   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 57   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS  
 57   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 57   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 57   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 57   KORNIICHUK   Yelyzaveta-Olha    UKR  
 57   KOZSLA   Kitti Laura    BHSE  
 57   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 57   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 57   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 57   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 57   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
    BABINA   Oleksandra    UKR  
    BAKONYI   Róza    VASAS  
    BIKIC   Isidora    SRB  
    BIRKÁS   Lili    ANGELS  
    BORBÉLY   Luca    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
    BOROS   Petra    BVSC  
    BULKO   Veronika    UKR  
    CIMPAN   Maria    ROU  
    CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC  
    DIMOVA   Simona    BUL  
    DUKIC   Masa    SRB  
    FEDORA   Nóra Napsugár    INTERFENCING DSC  
    FEDORCHUK   Solomiya    UKR  
    FÜREDI   Anna    PTE-PEAC  
    GŐCSEI   Anna Dorka    VASAS  
    GYENES   Léna    VASAS  
    HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC  
    HAKLITS   Hadasa    AVENGARDE VSE  
    HERASYMENKO   Anastasiia    UKR  
    HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
    HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC  
    HOTCA   Daria Ioana    ROU  
    ISMAILEANU   Mara    ROU  
    KARPUSHKINA   Yaroslava    UKR  
    KHARCHYNA   Polina    UKR  
    KRAVCHUK   Veronika    UKR  
    KUKLA   Enikő    ÉTC  
    LAMBERT   Szonja    DVE  
    LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
    MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
    MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR  
    MARTON   Villő    BVSC  
    MEMDZHANOVA   Evgenia    UKR  
    MITOVA   Boryana    BUL  
    MLADENOVA   Jeni    BUL  
    MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA  
    MOUZOURAKI   Filomila    GRE  
    MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
    NAGY   Antónia    BHSE  
    NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
    NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC  
    NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
    NIKITINA   Kamila    UKR  
    PANTELOPOULOU   Christina    GRE  
    PATAKI   Viktória    AVENGARDE VSE  
    PETHŐ   Nóra    MTK  
    PIATTI   Katerina    ITA  
    POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
    SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
    SEIFULLINA   Dinara    UKR  
    SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
    SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE  
    SPITZNER   Lili    VASAS  
    SZABÓ   Ágnes    VERESEGYHÁZ  
    TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
    TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
    VARTYVANOVA   Tetiana    UKR  
    YOUSEF   Mira    UKR  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 15:33:07
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently