Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   WIMMER Dorina   MTK   
          WIMMER Dorina 
128                                
            WIMMER Dorina 
   65   SZABÓ Boglárka   INTERFENCING DSC       15/13
          TÓTH Barbara      
64   TÓTH Barbara   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  15/12     
              WIMMER Dorina 
   33   VARTYVANOVA Tetiana   UKR         15/11
          VARTYVANOVA Tetiana      
96   VÁSÁRHELYI Éva   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/9     
            DRAGAN Alexandra 
   97   CSŐSZ Zsanett   KRVSE       15/4
          DRAGAN Alexandra 
32   DRAGAN Alexandra   ROU  15/7
 
   17   TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina   MTK 
          GYULAI Sarolt 
112   GYULAI Sarolt   MTK  15/7
            GYULAI Sarolt 
   81   BOGDÁN Orsolya   DVE       15/12
          BOGDÁN Orsolya      
48   MOUZOURAKI Filomila   GRE  15/6     
              YOUSEF Mira 
   49   GÁL Barbara   TSC         15/9
          DIMOVA Simona      
80   DIMOVA Simona   BUL  15/14     
            YOUSEF Mira 
   113   BAKONYI Róza   VASAS       15/11
          YOUSEF Mira 
16   YOUSEF Mira   UKR  15/0
 
   9   OLÁH Lili   AVA 
          OLÁH Lili 
120   BOROS Petra   BVSC  15/9
            OLÁH Lili 
   73   VARGA Flóra Luca   SZVSZSE       15/6
          LETZNER Eva      
56   LETZNER Eva   ROU  15/12     
              OLÁH Lili 
   41   MARTON Villő   BVSC         15/8
          MARTON Villő      
88   KUKLA Enikő   ÉTC  15/9     
            MARTON Villő 
   105   TOMSA Ana   ROU       15/12
          TOMSA Ana 
24   BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna   INTERFENCING DSC  15/8
 
   25   DÉKÁNY Viktória   AVA 
          DÉKÁNY Viktória 
104   FEDORA Nóra Napsugár   INTERFENCING DSC  15/9
            DÉKÁNY Viktória 
   89   BABINSZKI Anna   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN       15/14
          FRANKÓ Kata      
40   FRANKÓ Kata   BHSE  15/9     
              FEDORCHUK Solomiya 
   57   PETHŐ Nóra   MTK         15/13
          PETHŐ Nóra      
72   CSÓK Kincső   ÉTC  15/14     
            FEDORCHUK Solomiya 
   121   TÓTH GY. Luca   VASAS       15/13
          FEDORCHUK Solomiya 
 FEDORCHUK Solomiya   UKR  15/7
 
   5   SIMON Zsófia   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SIMON Zsófia 
124   HOTCA Daria Ioana   ROU  15/4
            BORBÉLY Fanni Míra 
   69   BORBÉLY Fanni Míra   BVSC       15/13
          BORBÉLY Fanni Míra      
60   NÉMETH Vanda   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/13     
              BORBÉLY Fanni Míra 
   37   STOHNII Sofiia   UKR         15/1
          STOHNII Sofiia      
92   FEHÉR Sára   VASAS  15/11     
            STOHNII Sofiia 
   101   BUCSA Ioana   ROU       15/8
          MOLNÁR Mira 
28   MOLNÁR Mira   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  15/10
 
   21   VARGA Veronika   VASAS 
          VARGA Veronika 
108   BIRKÁS Lili   ANGELS  15/10
            VARGA Veronika 
   85   SIMON Júlia   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB       15/5
          SÁGI Fanni      
44   SÁGI Fanni   VASAS  15/14     
              DZIUBAN Kateryna 
   53   KEREKES Regina   MTK         15/3
          KEREKES Regina      
76   CSENDES Luca   MTK  15/12     
            DZIUBAN Kateryna 
   117   POLÁCSIK Petra   DVE       15/13
          DZIUBAN Kateryna 
12   DZIUBAN Kateryna   UKR  15/0
 
   13   LEBOR Hannah   BVSC 
          LEBOR Hannah 
116   LAMBERT Szonja   DVE  15/4
            LEBOR Hannah 
   77   NAGY Antónia   BHSE       15/9
          NAGY Antónia      
52   PARLAGI Regina   MTK  14/0     
              HAJDU Emma 
   45   HERENDI Gréta   DVE         15/9
          HERENDI Gréta      
84   BABINA Oleksandra   UKR  15/12     
            HAJDU Emma 
   109   NAGY Eszter   INTERFENCING DSC       15/9
          HAJDU Emma 
20   HAJDU Emma   BHSE  15/3
 
   29   IMRE Luca Mária   PTE-PEAC 
          IMRE Luca Mária 
100   SPITZNER Lili   VASAS  15/4
            IMRE Luca Mária 
   93   FÜREDI Anna   PTE-PEAC       15/9
          PETŐ Boróka      
36   PETŐ Boróka   INTERFENCING DSC  15/6     
              NAGY Emma Dorottya 
   61   ALMÁSI Szonja   VASAS         15/11
          ALMÁSI Szonja      
68   BIKIC Isidora   SRB  15/13     
            NAGY Emma Dorottya 
   125             15/6
          NAGY Emma Dorottya 
 NAGY Emma Dorottya   DVE      
 
   3   NÉBALD Franciska   MTK 
          NÉBALD Franciska 
126            
            NÉBALD Franciska 
   67   CSERÉP Dorina   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       15/11
          STOPP Blanka      
62   STOPP Blanka   BVSC  15/13     
              PÁTRI Maja 
   35   PÁTRI Maja   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB         15/8
          PÁTRI Maja      
94   CIMPAN Maria   ROU  15/10     
            PÁTRI Maja 
   99   MLADENOVA Jeni   BUL       15/6
          KHARCHYNA Polina 
30   KHARCHYNA Polina   UKR  15/6
 
   19   MUNTEAN Andrea   ROU 
          MUNTEAN Andrea 
110   KISS Lujza   BVSC  15/10
            SZAKMÁRY Janka 
   83   HAJDU Laura Nóra   ÉTC       15/13
          SZAKMÁRY Janka      
46   SZAKMÁRY Janka   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/10     
              SZAKMÁRY Janka 
   51   HERKE Réka   PTE-PEAC         15/11
          NIKITINA Kamila      
78   NIKITINA Kamila   UKR  15/14     
            GYENES Léna 
   115   BORBÉLY Luca   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE       15/6
          GYENES Léna 
14   GYENES Léna   VASAS  15/13
 
   11   MEMDZHANOVA Evgenia   UKR 
          MEMDZHANOVA Evgenia 
118   LANTOS Emma   VASAS  15/6
            MEMDZHANOVA Evgenia 
   75   SIPOS Panni Mandula   MTK       15/0
          NEMES Ariana      
54   NEMES Ariana   ROU  15/11     
              CSOMOR Alexa 
   43   TOTH Viktoria   ROU         15/13
          HORVÁTH Gréta      
86   HORVÁTH Gréta   ÉTC  15/10     
            CSOMOR Alexa 
   107   HAKLITS Hadasa   AVENGARDE VSE       15/8
          CSOMOR Alexa 
22   CSOMOR Alexa   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  15/3
 
   27   KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha   UKR 
          NAGY Luca 
102   NAGY Luca   SZTE-VK  15/12
            DOMA Zsófia 
   91   DOMA Zsófia   PTE-PEAC       15/11
          DOMA Zsófia      
38   MUTSY Franciska Paula   VASAS  15/13     
              DOMA Zsófia 
   59   HERASYMENKO Anastasiia   UKR         15/6
          HERASYMENKO Anastasiia      
70   MITOVA Boryana   BUL  15/14     
            HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 
   123   NAGY Nina   INTERFENCING DSC       15/10
          CSÉRI Sára 
 CSÉRI Sára   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  15/5
 
   7   SULYOK Melani   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB 
          SULYOK Melani 
122   SZABÓ Ágnes   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/4
            SULYOK Melani 
   71   DOMA Boglárka   PTE-PEAC       15/3
          ISMAILEANU Mara      
58   ISMAILEANU Mara   ROU  15/11     
              SULYOK Melani 
   39   KOZSLA Kitti Laura   BHSE         15/11
          KOZSLA Kitti Laura      
90   DUKIC Masa   SRB  15/3     
            SZALMA Sára 
   103   HAMAR Borbála   VASAS       15/9
          SZALMA Sára 
26   SZALMA Sára   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/3
 
   23   TARSOLY Borbála   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB 
          TARSOLY Borbála 
106   MOLNÁR Eszter   OMS-TATA  15/10
            BULKO Veronika 
   87   PATAKI Viktória   AVENGARDE VSE       15/10
          BULKO Veronika      
42   BULKO Veronika   UKR  15/4     
              BULKO Veronika 
   55   KOVÁCS Emese   KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE         15/14
          KOVÁCS Emese      
74   JAKOBI Júlia   PTE-PEAC  15/14     
            RADWAN Patrycja 
   119   HEGYESI Tamara   DVE       15/7
          RADWAN Patrycja 
10   RADWAN Patrycja   POL  15/5
 
   15   JUHÁSZ Eszter   BHSE 
          JUHÁSZ Eszter 
114   SEIFULLINA Dinara   UKR  by exclusion
            GARZÓ Liliána 
   79   SÓSKUTI Csenge   PILISI VÍVÓ SE       15/11
          GARZÓ Liliána      
50   GARZÓ Liliána   TSC  15/3     
              KRAVCHUK Veronika 
   47   KOVÁCS Bianka   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB         15/13
          KOVÁCS Bianka      
82   MACHLIK Míra   PTE-PEAC  15/10     
            KRAVCHUK Veronika 
   111   GŐCSEI Anna Dorka   VASAS       15/7
          KRAVCHUK Veronika 
18   KRAVCHUK Veronika   UKR  15/7
 
   31   PALÁGYI Luca   FLESS 
          PALÁGYI Luca 
98   KARPUSHKINA Yaroslava   UKR  15/7
            PIATTI Katerina 
   95   MAKSYMENKO Anna   UKR       15/14
          PIATTI Katerina      
34   PIATTI Katerina   ITA  15/11     
              PANTELOPOULOU Christina 
   63   PANTELOPOULOU Christina   GRE         15/12
          PANTELOPOULOU Christina      
66   KONKOLY Evelin   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  15/13     
            PANTELOPOULOU Christina 
   127             15/12
          KÁLMÁN Zille 
 KÁLMÁN Zille   INTERFENCING DSC      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 17:56:28
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently