Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Bianka  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    1 V V V 0 V 0.667 3 21
VARGA Veronika  VASAS  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 9 26
POLÁCSIK Petra  DVE  0 4   V 3 0 1 0.167 -16 13
HAKLITS Hadasa  AVENGARDE VSE  2 2 4   V 2 2 0.167 -10 17
HAJDU Laura Nóra  ÉTC  3 3 V 2   2 V 0.333 -4 20
WIMMER Dorina  MTK  V V V V V   V 1.000 24 30
DUKIC Masa  SRB  3 2 V V 1 1   0.333 -6 17

 

 Poule No 2 - 13:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PIATTI Katerina  ITA    2 3 V V V V 0.667 7 25
KÁLMÁN Zille  INTERFENCING DSC  V   V V V V V 1.000 16 30
DRAGAN Alexandra  ROU  V 4   V 3 V V 0.667 9 27
MAKSYMENKO Anna  UKR  0 4 1   4 V4 V 0.333 -8 18
CSÓK Kincső  ÉTC  1 0 V V   V 1 0.500 -8 17
MOLNÁR Eszter  OMS-TATA  3 3 2 2 3   V 0.167 -10 18
NAGY Luca  SZTE-VK  4 1 2 4 V 4   0.167 -6 20

 

 Poule No 3 - 13:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BAKONYI Róza  VASAS    3 2 3 2 1 V 0.167 -13 16
NAGY Antónia  BHSE  V   V 3 3 4 4 0.333 -2 24
PETŐ Boróka  INTERFENCING DSC  V 3   V 3 V V 0.667 6 26
TOTH Viktoria  ROU  V V 2   4 V V 0.667 4 26
NAGY Emma Dorottya  DVE  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
MACHLIK Míra  PTE-PEAC  V V 3 3 2   3 0.333 -4 21
BABINA Oleksandra  UKR  4 V 3 3 2 V   0.333 -5 22

 

 Poule No 4 - 13:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
TÓTH GY. Luca  VASAS    1 4 4 2 3 1 0.000 -15 15
OLÁH Lili  AVA  V   V V V V 4 0.833 15 29
FRANKÓ Kata  BHSE  V 3   V V V 4 0.667 4 27
LAMBERT Szonja  DVE  V 0 3   1 2 2 0.167 -16 13
SÓSKUTI Csenge  PILISI VÍVÓ SE  V 2 4 V   3 2 0.333 -2 21
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia  UKR  V 3 2 V V   4 0.500 1 24
SIMON Zsófia  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V V V V V   1.000 13 30

 

 Poule No 5 - 13:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Nina  INTERFENCING DSC    4 0 3 3 3 0 0.000 -16 13
BIKIC Isidora  SRB  V   V V4 1 4 4 0.500 -3 23
PARLAGI Regina  MTK  V 4   V V 4 4 0.500 5 27
DIMOVA Simona  BUL  V 3 3   V 2 3 0.333 -3 21
STOHNII Sofiia  UKR  V V 4 2   V V 0.667 5 26
MOUZOURAKI Filomila  GRE  V4 V V V 3   3 0.667 2 25
JUHÁSZ Eszter  BHSE  V V V V 4 V   0.833 10 29

 

 Poule No 6 - 13:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MUTSY Franciska Paula  VASAS    2 V V V 4 V 0.667 5 26
CSŐSZ Zsanett  KRVSE  V   V 1 2 3 0 0.333 -9 16
KUKLA Enikő  ÉTC  3 3   V V 3 2 0.333 -6 21
BIRKÁS Lili  ANGELS  2 V 3   4 1 1 0.167 -10 16
KOVÁCS Emese  KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  2 V 4 V   V 4 0.500 2 25
CSOMOR Alexa  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V V V V 2   V 0.833 8 27
KHARCHYNA Polina  UKR  4 V V V V 3   0.667 10 27

 

 Poule No 7 - 13:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
GÁL Barbara  TSC    V 0 V V 4 V 0.667 -2 24
HAMAR Borbála  VASAS  4   2 2 2 V 3 0.167 -7 18
FEDORCHUK Solomiya  UKR  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 16 29
PALÁGYI Luca  FLESS  4 V 3   V V V 0.667 9 27
ISMAILEANU Mara  ROU  4 V 2 4   V V 0.500 1 25
MLADENOVA Jeni  BUL  V 0 V 1 3   4 0.333 -10 18
DOMA Zsófia  PTE-PEAC  4 V 1 1 4 V   0.333 -7 20

 

 Poule No 8 - 13:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
MARTON Villő  BVSC    V V V 4 V 2 0.667 4 26
BOGDÁN Orsolya  DVE  2   4 V 4 V 2 0.333 -4 22
VÁSÁRHELYI Éva  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  3 V   2 3 V 1 0.333 -9 19
NÉMETH Vanda  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  4 2 V   2 V V 0.500 1 23
HAJDU Emma  BHSE  V V V V   V 3 0.833 9 28
SZABÓ Ágnes  VERESEGYHÁZ  3 4 4 2 1   1 0.000 -15 15
DZIUBAN Kateryna  UKR  V V V 3 V V   0.833 14 28

 

 Poule No 9 - 13:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Lujza  BVSC    3 2 V 2 2 4 0.167 -11 18
IMRE Luca Mária  PTE-PEAC  V   V V 4 V 4 0.667 10 28
NAGY Eszter  INTERFENCING DSC  V 1   2 1 4 3 0.167 -10 16
HERENDI Gréta  DVE  4 2 V   V V V 0.667 3 26
KRAVCHUK Veronika  UKR  V V V 4   V V 0.833 9 29
CIMPAN Maria  ROU  V 2 V 3 4   0 0.333 -7 19
PÁTRI Maja  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V V4 4 4 V   0.667 6 27

 

 Poule No 10 - 13:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
TOMSA Ana  ROU    2 V 4 4 4 0 0.167 -9 19
SZABÓ Boglárka  INTERFENCING DSC  V   3 3 3 V V 0.500 -1 24
HORVÁTH Gréta  ÉTC  3 V   1 4 V 1 0.333 -5 19
YOUSEF Mira  UKR  V V V   V V 2 0.833 10 27
BORBÉLY Fanni Míra  BVSC  V V V 2   1 2 0.500 -6 20
BABINSZKI Anna  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V 4 1 2 V   2 0.333 -6 19
SULYOK Melani  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 4 V V V V   0.833 17 29

 

 Poule No 11 - 13:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
FEDORA Nóra Napsugár  INTERFENCING DSC    1 V 3 4 3 4 0.167 -9 20
SIMON Júlia  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V 2 3 2 3 0.333 -5 20
GŐCSEI Anna Dorka  VASAS  4 4   1 2 V 2 0.167 -11 18
MEMDZHANOVA Evgenia  UKR  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 14 29
SZAKMÁRY Janka  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V 3   2 V 0.667 3 25
TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina  MTK  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 9 29
KONKOLY Evelin  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V V 1 3 4   0.500 -1 23

 

 Poule No 12 - 13:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SÁGI Fanni  VASAS    V 4 V V4 V 2 0.667 4 25
GYULAI Sarolt  MTK  4   V 1 1 2 2 0.167 -12 15
MITOVA Boryana  BUL  V 2   1 1 V V 0.500 -6 19
NEMES Ariana  ROU  2 V V   2 V 3 0.500 3 22
MOLNÁR Mira  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  3 V V V   V 4 0.667 12 27
SEIFULLINA Dinara  UKR  2 V 2 2 2   1 0.167 -13 14
LEBOR Hannah  BVSC  V V 4 V V V   0.833 12 29

 

 Poule No 13 - 13:00 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
FEHÉR Sára  VASAS    3 3 2 2 V V 0.333 -7 20
STOPP Blanka  BVSC  V   V 2 3 4 V 0.500 0 24
CSENDES Luca  MTK  V 4   4 2 V 4 0.333 1 24
PANTELOPOULOU Christina  GRE  V V V   3 2 3 0.500 0 23
MUNTEAN Andrea  ROU  V V V V   V 3 0.833 9 28
FÜREDI Anna  PTE-PEAC  3 V 0 V 4   2 0.333 -7 19
BULKO Veronika  UKR  4 2 V V V V   0.667 4 26

 

 Poule No 14 - 14:00 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
TARSOLY Borbála  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    V V V V 3 V 0.833 7 28
KOZSLA Kitti Laura  BHSE  4   V V4 1 V V 0.667 5 24
KEREKES Regina  MTK  4 4   V V 4 V 0.500 3 27
BORBÉLY Luca  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  3 1 3   V3 1 2 0.167 -13 13
KARPUSHKINA Yaroslava  UKR  2 V2 2 2   0 V4 0.333 -9 12
GYENES Léna  VASAS  V 4 V V V   V 0.833 12 29
BUCSA Ioana  ROU  3 3 4 V 2 4   0.167 -5 21

 

 Poule No 15 - 14:00 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
RADWAN Patrycja  POL    3 V V V V V 0.833 15 28
PETHŐ Nóra  MTK  V   2 V V 3 4 0.500 2 24
ALMÁSI Szonja  VASAS  2 V   V V 3 4 0.500 0 24
HOTCA Daria Ioana  ROU  2 2 3   2 1 2 0.000 -18 12
TÓTH Barbara  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  1 2 4 V   V V 0.500 0 22
VARTYVANOVA Tetiana  UKR  1 V V V 4   V 0.667 8 25
DOMA Boglárka  PTE-PEAC  2 V V V 1 0   0.500 -7 18

 

 Poule No 16 - 14:00 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
LETZNER Eva  ROU    4 V V V3 4 3 0.500 2 24
NÉBALD Franciska  MTK  V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
NIKITINA Kamila  UKR  4 3   V 3 4 V 0.333 -2 24
BOROS Petra  BVSC  1 2 3   4 3 4 0.000 -13 17
PATAKI Viktória  AVENGARDE VSE  2 3 V V   2 1 0.333 -5 18
BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna  INTERFENCING DSC  V 1 V V V3   V 0.833 4 24
CSERÉP Dorina  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 2 3 V V 2   0.500 -1 22

 

 Poule No 17 - 14:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
HEGYESI Tamara  DVE    3 4 1 3 3 0.000 -10 14
DÉKÁNY Viktória  AVA  V   V V 4 V 0.800 7 24
SPITZNER Lili  VASAS  V 1   2 0 4 0.200 -12 12
HERKE Réka  PTE-PEAC  V 4 V   2 V 0.600 4 21
CSÉRI Sára  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V V V   V 1.000 12 25
VARGA Flóra Luca  SZVSZSE  V4 4 V 4 4   0.400 -1 21

 

 Poule No 18 - 14:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
SZALMA Sára  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    V V 2 V V 0.800 7 22
JAKOBI Júlia  PTE-PEAC  3   4 3 V V 0.400 -2 20
SIPOS Panni Mandula  MTK  2 V   1 V 1 0.400 -7 14
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha  UKR  V3 V V   V 2 0.800 5 20
LANTOS Emma  VASAS  4 3 2 4   4 0.000 -8 17
GARZÓ Liliána  TSC  3 4 V V V   0.600 5 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 15:33:08
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently