Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 2   FEDORCHUK   Solomiya    UKR     
 3   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR     
 3   SULYOK   Melani    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 5   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK     
 6   KRAVCHUK   Veronika    UKR     
 7   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE     
 8   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 9   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE     
 10   OLÁH   Lili    AVA     
 11   YOUSEF   Mira    UKR     
 12   BULKO   Veronika    UKR     
 13   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 14   PANTELOPOULOU   Christina    GRE     
 15   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC     
 16   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC     
 17   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK     
 18   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL     
 19   MEMDZHANOVA   Evgenia    UKR     
 20   GYENES   Léna    VASAS     
 20   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC     
 22   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS     
 23   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA     
 24   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 25   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC     
 26   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU     
 27   PIATTI   Katerina    ITA     
 28   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR     
 29   MARTON   Villő    BVSC     
 30   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC     
 31   HERASYMENKO   Anastasiia    UKR     
 32   GYULAI   Sarolt    MTK     
 33   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC     
 34   SIMON   Zsófia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 35   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 36   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE     
 37   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU     
 38   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 39   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 40   KHARCHYNA   Polina    UKR     
 41   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS     
 42   VARTYVANOVA   Tetiana    UKR     
 43   PETŐ   Boróka    INTERFENCING DSC     
 44   KOZSLA   Kitti Laura    BHSE     
 45   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE     
 46   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS     
 47   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE     
 48   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 49   KEREKES   Regina    MTK     
 50   NEMES   Ariana    ROU     
 51   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 52   LETZNER   Eva    ROU     
 52   PETHŐ   Nóra    MTK     
 54   ISMAILEANU   Mara    ROU     
 55   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS     
 55   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC     
 57   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 58   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE     
 58   NIKITINA   Kamila    UKR     
 60   DIMOVA   Simona    BUL     
 61   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE     
 62   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC     
 63   NAGY   Luca    SZTE-VK     
 64   TOMSA   Ana    ROU     
 65   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK     
 66   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC     
 67   KORNIICHUK   Yelyzaveta-Olha    UKR     
 68   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS     
 69   TOTH   Viktoria    ROU     
 70   MOUZOURAKI   Filomila    GRE     
 71   GÁL   Barbara    TSC     
 72   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC     
 73   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK     
 74   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 75   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC     
 76   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 77   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 78   BIKIC   Isidora    SRB     
 79   MITOVA   Boryana    BUL     
 80   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC     
 81   CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC     
 82   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE     
 83   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC     
 84   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK     
 85   CSENDES   Luca    MTK     
 86   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI VÍVÓ SE     
 87   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC     
 88   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    ÉTC     
 89   BABINA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 90   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 91   PATAKI   Viktória    AVENGARDE VSE     
 92   KUKLA   Enikő    ÉTC     
 93   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 94   DUKIC   Masa    SRB     
 95   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS     
 96   CIMPAN   Maria    ROU     
 96   FÜREDI   Anna    PTE-PEAC     
 98   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR     
 99   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 100   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE     
 101   KARPUSHKINA   Yaroslava    UKR     
 102   MLADENOVA   Jeni    BUL     
 103   SPITZNER   Lili    VASAS     
 104   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU     
 105   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS     
 106   FEDORA   Nóra Napsugár    INTERFENCING DSC     
 107   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA     
 108   HAKLITS   Hadasa    AVENGARDE VSE     
 109   BIRKÁS   Lili    ANGELS     
 109   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC     
 111   GŐCSEI   Anna Dorka    VASAS     
 111   KISS   Lujza    BVSC     
 113   BAKONYI   Róza    VASAS     
 114   BORBÉLY   Luca    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 115   LAMBERT   Szonja    DVE     
 115   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE     
 117   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS     
 118   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE     
 119   BOROS   Petra    BVSC     
 120   SZABÓ   Ágnes    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 120   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS     
 122   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC     
 123   HOTCA   Daria Ioana    ROU     
    SEIFULLINA   Dinara    UKR    exclusion 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 19:23:49
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently