Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   KÓ Ágoston   BVSC   
          KÓ Ágoston 
128                                
            KÓ Ágoston 
   65   BICSÉRDI Csongor   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       15/8
          BICSÉRDI Csongor      
64   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert   FLESS  15/5     
              KÓ Ágoston 
   33   SEBESTYÉN Ákos   MTK         15/7
          SEBESTYÉN Ákos      
96   RUCHKO Ivan   UKR  15/9     
            JOÓB Ágoston 
   97   GYENIS Máté   PTE-PEAC       15/9
          JOÓB Ágoston 
32   JOÓB Ágoston   VASAS  15/7
 
   17   BÖRCSÖK Koppány   FLESS 
          BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
112   KOVÁCS Dániel   PILISI VÍVÓ SE  15/0
            BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
   81   NICA Iustin Andrei   ROU       15/4
          NÁDHÁZY Balázs      
48   NÁDHÁZY Balázs   VASAS  15/11     
              SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   49   SOMODY Bonca   MTK         15/9
          SOMODY Bonca      
80   DROZDOWSKI Szymon   POL  15/9     
            SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   113   SZÉKELY András   VASAS       15/2
          SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
16   SZILÁRD Zsigmond   BHSE  15/9
 
   9   GUMENIUK Andrii   UKR 
          GUMENIUK Andrii 
120            
            GUMENIUK Andrii 
   73   LÉGRÁDI Bálint   FLESS       15/10
          LÉGRÁDI Bálint      
56   HORVÁTH Levente Zétény   OMS-TATA  15/8     
              GUMENIUK Andrii 
   41   KRNÁCS Tamás   AVA         15/5
          KRNÁCS Tamás      
88   SHTEFAN Samuil   BUL  15/5     
            KRNÁCS Tamás 
   105   TRONARU Ianis   ROU       15/6
          NÁDHÁZY Gergely 
24   NÁDHÁZY Gergely   VASAS  15/5
 
   25   SZÜTS Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SZÜTS Máté 
104   KARAMPASIS Konstantinos   GRE  15/10
            SZÜTS Máté 
   89   OROSZ Dániel   TÖREKVÉS       15/14
          MAZUR Daniil      
40   MAZUR Daniil   UKR  15/3     
              NAGY Nándor 
   57   TÍMÁR Richárd   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE         15/9
          SZÁNTÓ Botond      
72   SZÁNTÓ Botond   VASAS  15/10     
            NAGY Nándor 
   121             13/9
          NAGY Nándor 
 NAGY Nándor   VERESEGYHÁZ      
 
   5   HORVÁTH Ádám   FLESS 
          HORVÁTH Ádám 
124            
            HORVÁTH Ádám 
   69   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor   SZVSZSE       15/6
          KOSTOVCIK Alex      
60   KOSTOVCIK Alex   SVK  15/6     
              HORVÁTH Ádám 
   37   MYKYTENKO Oleh   UKR         15/10
          MYKYTENKO Oleh      
92   DOMJÁN Gergő   SZVSZSE  15/9     
            YUSMEN Filip 
   101   SZÖRFI Domicián   BVSC       15/14
          YUSMEN Filip 
28   YUSMEN Filip   BUL  15/9
 
   21   DUNAY Máté   MTK 
          DUNAY Máté 
108   ANTAL Máté Bálint   BHSE  15/3
            DUNAY Máté 
   85   ANGYAL András   BHSE       15/4
          ANGYAL András      
44   DÁVID Olivér   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/13     
              DUNAY Máté 
   53   ORBÁN Konrád   BVSC         15/9
          ORBÁN Konrád      
76   BAGYULA Tamás   VASAS  15/11     
            XUE Fu 
   117   LENKEI B. Benedek   DVE       11/9
          XUE Fu 
12   XUE Fu   BVSC  15/2
 
   13   BENE Csongor Miklós   VASAS 
          BENE Csongor Miklós 
116   ERMENKOV Timotei   BUL  15/0
            BENE Csongor Miklós 
   77   GYARMATI Zsombor   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA       15/4
          PUSTOVAROV Volodymyr      
52   PUSTOVAROV Volodymyr   UKR  15/10     
              BENE Csongor Miklós 
   45   WERMESER Csongor György   VASAS         15/10
          WERMESER Csongor György      
84   KERNÁCS Kristóf   VASAS  15/1     
            WERMESER Csongor György 
   109   VERES Máté   ÉTC       15/11
          REUTER Ákos 
20   REUTER Ákos   PTE-PEAC  15/14
 
   29   PATAKY Ádám   DVE 
          PATAKY Ádám 
100   LÁBODI Csanád   VASAS  15/8
            PATAKY Ádám 
   93   MINCU Andrei Tudor   ROU       15/12
          HAZAI Tamás      
36   HAZAI Tamás   FLESS  15/14     
              PATAKY Ádám 
   61   ALESTAS Giorgos   GRE         15/6
          ALESTAS Giorgos      
68   ÖRSI Benedek   FLESS  15/12     
            CIMPAN Anton 
   125             15/9
          CIMPAN Anton 
 CIMPAN Anton   ROU      
 
   3   MYKYTENKO Maxim   UKR 
          MYKYTENKO Maxim 
126            
            MYKYTENKO Maxim 
   67   MARTON Dávid   BHSE       15/9
          MARTON Dávid      
62   BAKÓ Zsombor   ANGELS  15/7     
              KARÁCSONY Ábel 
   35   KARÁCSONY Ábel   ÉTC         15/14
          KARÁCSONY Ábel      
94   ZHU Cheney   GBR  15/7     
            KARÁCSONY Ábel 
   99   GORDIIENKO Oleksandr   UKR       15/12
          POKORNI Olivér 
30   POKORNI Olivér   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  15/8
 
   19   MEZINGER Marton   ROU 
          MEZINGER Marton 
110   KISS Ábel   VASAS  15/2
            MEZINGER Marton 
   83   BEAUTYMAN Cador   GBR       15/7
          BEAUTYMAN Cador      
46   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   GRE  15/11     
              MEZINGER Marton 
   51   GURZA Luca   ROU         15/11
          GURZA Luca      
78   RÓNA Borisz   VASAS  15/9     
            GURZA Luca 
   115   SZABÓ Vilmos   VERESEGYHÁZ       15/14
          SZABÓ Vilmos 
14   MAGYAR Máté   BHSE  15/14
 
   11   BALÁZS Bence   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          BALÁZS Bence 
118   NYÁRI Koppány Bertold   PTE-PEAC  15/10
            BALÁZS Bence 
   75   FEHÉR Mátyás   VASAS       15/12
          ONDO Daniel      
54   ONDO Daniel   SVK  15/5     
              BALÁZS Bence 
   43   TUFAN Raul   ROU         15/8
          TUFAN Raul      
86   CSÖKE István   NKESE  15/8     
            TUFAN Raul 
   107   TAKÁCS Bence József   KRVSE       15/11
          MARA Sámuel 
22   MARA Sámuel   BHSE  15/8
 
   27   SHKUT Oleh   UKR 
          SHKUT Oleh 
102   GYUKICS Gellén   SZTE-VK  10/0
            SHKUT Oleh 
   91   DALLOS Mirkó Benedek   SZVSZSE       13/12
          MELNYK Viktor      
38   MELNYK Viktor   UKR  15/4     
              CSEKE Balázs 
   59   SZALAI Bernát   SZOMBATHELY         15/5
          SZALAI Bernát      
70   BOGNÁR Barna   SZOMBATHELY  15/11     
            CSEKE Balázs 
   123             15/10
          CSEKE Balázs 
 CSEKE Balázs   DVE      
 
   7   PETRACHE George Cristian   ROU 
          PETRACHE George Cristian 
122            
            PETRACHE George Cristian 
   71   RUBECZ Bálint   BVSC       15/7
          SÜLI Ádám      
58   SÜLI Ádám   SZTE-VK  15/14     
              PETRACHE George Cristian 
   39   PUSKÁS Péter János   PTE-PEAC         15/11
          PUSKÁS Péter János      
90   PLUHÁR László   BHSE  15/10     
            SIMUNKOVIC Marko 
   103   KOVÁCS Ákos   SZOMBATHELY       15/12
          SIMUNKOVIC Marko 
26   SIMUNKOVIC Marko   CRO  15/10
 
   23   DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir   SZVSZSE 
          DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir 
106   GÁTAI Rómeó Mirkó   PTE-PEAC  15/5
            DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir 
   87   VÉR Barnabás   CSOMORKÁNY       15/13
          VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul      
42   VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/3     
              PLAKSIN Dmytro 
   55   KORONCAI Sámuel   BHSE         15/5
          KORONCAI Sámuel      
74   KALYNKA Zakhar   UKR  15/11     
            PLAKSIN Dmytro 
   119             15/6
          PLAKSIN Dmytro 
10   PLAKSIN Dmytro   UKR      
 
   15   PELLE Domonkos   BHSE 
          PELLE Domonkos 
114   SÜKETES Miklós Csaba   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  15/5
            APÁTI Bálint 
   79   SCHMIDT Domonkos   ANGELS       15/13
          APÁTI Bálint      
50   APÁTI Bálint   AVA  15/6     
              KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   47   SZABÓ Benedek   SZVSZSE         15/13
          SZABÓ Benedek      
82   GÁLIK Balázs   VASAS  15/9     
            KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   111   KOZMA Kristóf Martin   ANGELS       15/9
          KIRÁLY Mátyás 
18   KIRÁLY Mátyás   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/4
 
   31   KÁNVÁSI Emil   BVSC 
          KÁNVÁSI Emil 
98   MAKKOS Bence   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  15/2
            KÁNVÁSI Emil 
   95   ANDRÁSI Kristóf   ÉTC       11/10
          HORVÁTH Márk      
34   HORVÁTH Márk   FLESS  15/4     
              RASHAIDA Rahim 
   63   NÉBL András   BAJAI VÍVÓ SE         15/7
          NÉBL András      
66   BUDAHÁZY Bernát   TÖREKVÉS  15/13     
            RASHAIDA Rahim 
   127             15/2
          RASHAIDA Rahim 
 RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 12:17:25
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently