Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 08:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KÓ Ágoston  BVSC    V V V V V V 1,000 24 30
SIMUNKOVIC Marko  CRO  1   V V V V V 0,833 7 26
VÉR Barnabás  CSOMORKÁNY  0 3   3 0 V V 0,333 -9 16
KERNÁCS Kristóf  VASAS  2 2 V   3 V 1 0,333 -7 18
HORVÁTH Márk  FLESS  2 3 V V   V V 0,667 9 25
KOVÁCS Dániel  PILISI VÍVÓ SE  1 3 1 2 2   2 0,000 -19 11
DROZDOWSKI Szymon  POL  0 3 4 V 1 V   0,333 -5 18

 

 Poule No 2 - 08:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  UKR    1 3 3 2 3 V 0,167 -10 17
KIRÁLY Mátyás  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V 1 V V V 0,833 14 26
PUSKÁS Péter János  PTE-PEAC  V 2   3 V V V 0,667 7 25
HORVÁTH Ádám  FLESS  V V V   V V V 1,000 18 30
BAKÓ Zsombor  ANGELS  V 1 3 2   V V 0,500 -1 21
PLUHÁR László  BHSE  V 1 1 3 2   V 0,333 -10 17
KISS Ábel  VASAS  2 2 1 0 3 4   0,000 -18 12

 

 Poule No 3 - 08:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Nándor  VERESEGYHÁZ    V V3 V V3 V V 1,000 12 26
SZÉKELY András  VASAS  2   3 1 3 0 2 0,000 -19 11
KOVÁCS Ákos  SZOMBATHELY  2 V   1 0 3 1 0,167 -14 12
ONDO Daniel  SVK  2 V V   V 1 4 0,500 2 22
KALYNKA Zakhar  UKR  2 V V 3   3 2 0,333 -1 20
PELLE Domonkos  BHSE  4 V V V V   V 0,833 14 29
DÁVID Olivér  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  2 V V V V 3   0,667 6 25

 

 Poule No 4 - 08:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
REUTER Ákos  PTE-PEAC    V V 1 V V V 0,833 13 26
GÁLIK Balázs  VASAS  1   2 4 V 3 V 0,333 -7 20
MARTON Dávid  BHSE  1 V   0 V V 2 0,500 -3 18
BÖRCSÖK Koppány  FLESS  V V V   V 3 V 0,833 14 28
TAKÁCS Bence József  KRVSE  1 4 1 2   4 3 0,000 -15 15
KOSTOVCIK Alex  SVK  2 V 3 V V   4 0,500 -1 24
ALESTAS Giorgos  GRE  3 3 V 2 V V   0,500 -1 23

 

 Poule No 5 - 08:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
RASHAIDA Rahim  BUL    V V V V V V 1,000 20 30
DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir  SZVSZSE  1   V V V V V 0,833 12 26
ANGYAL András  BHSE  1 1   4 V V 3 0,333 -8 19
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos  GRE  1 1 V   4 0 1 0,167 -17 12
PUSTOVAROV Volodymyr  UKR  4 4 4 V   V V 0,500 2 27
BAGYULA Tamás  VASAS  1 1 3 V 3   V 0,333 -3 18
NICA Iustin Andrei  ROU  2 2 V V 3 1   0,333 -6 18

 

 Poule No 6 - 08:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
BUDAHÁZY Bernát  TÖREKVÉS    2 4 2 V4 V3 V 0,500 -3 20
MYKYTENKO Oleh  UKR  V   V 2 V 3 V 0,667 8 25
BOGNÁR Barna  SZOMBATHELY  V 1   1 1 V V 0,500 -8 18
MEZINGER Marton  ROU  V V V   V V4 2 0,833 13 26
RÓNA Borisz  VASAS  3 3 V 1   V 2 0,333 -4 19
ANDRÁSI Kristóf  ÉTC  1 V4 4 2 3   2 0,167 -8 16
ORBÁN Konrád  BVSC  4 2 3 V V V4   0,500 2 23

 

 Poule No 7 - 08:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
CSEKE Balázs  DVE    V V V V V V 1,000 16 30
KÁNVÁSI Emil  BVSC  4   V 4 V V V 0,667 9 28
TRONARU Ianis  ROU  0 2   0 V 2 1 0,167 -18 10
BENE Csongor Miklós  VASAS  3 V V   V V V 0,833 16 28
ANTAL Máté Bálint  BHSE  2 2 3 1   3 3 0,000 -16 14
KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert  FLESS  3 3 V 0 V   V 0,500 -3 21
GYARMATI Zsombor  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  2 2 V 2 V 4   0,333 -4 20

 

 Poule No 8 - 08:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SZÖRFI Domicián  BVSC    1 0 V 3 3 4 0,167 -12 16
KRNÁCS Tamás  AVA  V   0 V 2 V4 V 0,667 7 21
MAGYAR Máté  BHSE  V V   V 1 V V 0,833 16 26
VERES Máté  ÉTC  4 0 2   1 3 4 0,000 -16 14
MYKYTENKO Maxim  UKR  V V V V   V V 1,000 19 30
CSÖKE István  NKESE  V4 3 1 V 2   2 0,333 -8 17
VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor  SZVSZSE  V 0 2 V 2 V   0,500 -6 19

 

 Poule No 9 - 08:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SZILÁRD Zsigmond  BHSE    V V 4 V V V 0,833 14 29
SZABÓ Vilmos  VERESEGYHÁZ  0   1 3 0 2 3 0,000 -21 9
APÁTI Bálint  AVA  4 V   4 V V 4 0,500 9 27
GUMENIUK Andrii  UKR  V V V   V1 V V 1,000 11 26
ZHU Cheney  GBR  2 V 1 0   3 4 0,167 -6 15
BICSÉRDI Csongor  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  3 V 1 1 V   V 0,500 -3 20
ÖRSI Benedek  FLESS  1 V V 3 V 3   0,500 -4 22

 

 Poule No 10 - 08:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
ERMENKOV Timotei  BUL    0 2 1 1 0 3 0,000 -23 7
MAZUR Daniil  UKR  V   2 V V 1 V 0,667 7 23
XUE Fu  BVSC  V V   V V 3 V 0,833 16 28
TÍMÁR Richárd  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  V 3 1   V 2 V 0,500 0 21
GYENIS Máté  PTE-PEAC  V 2 2 3   4 1 0,167 -9 17
CIMPAN Anton  ROU  V V V V V   V 1,000 19 30
DALLOS Mirkó Benedek  SZVSZSE  V 1 0 2 V 1   0,333 -10 14

 

 Poule No 11 - 08:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Benedek  SZVSZSE    2 V V V V 1 0,667 1 23
NÁDHÁZY Gergely  VASAS  V   V 3 V V V 0,833 11 28
BEAUTYMAN Cador  GBR  4 4   0 V V 1 0,333 -7 19
VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  VERESEGYHÁZ  2 V V   V V 4 0,667 6 26
MAKKOS Bence  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  2 3 2 4   2 V 0,167 -10 18
RUCHKO Ivan  UKR  4 0 4 3 V   2 0,167 -9 18
HAZAI Tamás  FLESS  V 3 V V 3 V   0,667 8 26

 

 Poule No 12 - 08:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
DOMJÁN Gergő  SZVSZSE    2 0 V V 0 4 0,333 -12 16
WERMESER Csongor György  VASAS  V   V4 1 V 1 V 0,667 4 21
POKORNI Olivér  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V 3   V 3 V V 0,667 10 26
KARÁCSONY Ábel  ÉTC  4 V 4   V V V 0,667 8 28
OROSZ Dániel  TÖREKVÉS  4 1 V4 2   2 V3 0,333 -9 16
GURZA Luca  ROU  V V 4 4 V   3 0,500 8 26
SHTEFAN Samuil  BUL  V 1 0 3 2 V   0,333 -9 16

 

 Poule No 13 - 08:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SÜLI Ádám  SZTE-VK    V V 3 1 1 V 0,500 0 20
LENKEI B. Benedek  DVE  0   2 2 1 1 1 0,000 -23 7
SCHMIDT Domonkos  ANGELS  2 V   2 3 V 2 0,333 -5 19
PETRACHE George Cristian  ROU  V V V   V V V 1,000 13 30
SEBESTYÉN Ákos  MTK  V V V 3   2 V 0,667 9 25
MELNYK Viktor  UKR  V V 2 3 V   V 0,667 8 25
FEHÉR Mátyás  VASAS  3 V V 4 1 3   0,333 -2 21

 

 Poule No 14 - 08:00 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
SZÜTS Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    V V V V 3 V 0,833 11 28
SZALAI Bernát  SZOMBATHELY  2   2 4 V V1 V 0,500 0 19
MARA Sámuel  BHSE  4 V   V V V4 V 0,833 12 28
JOÓB Ágoston  VASAS  2 V 4   V V V 0,667 9 26
GYUKICS Gellén  SZTE-VK  2 3 0 1   3 V 0,167 -13 14
NÉBL András  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  V 0 1 1 V   V 0,500 -1 17
KOZMA Kristóf Martin  ANGELS  2 1 4 1 2 2   0,000 -18 12

 

 Poule No 15 - 08:00 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA    2 4 1 V V V 0,500 0 22
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  V   V V V 3 V 0,833 17 28
KORONCAI Sámuel  BHSE  V 2   4 V 3 V 0,500 0 24
SHKUT Oleh  UKR  V 1 V   V2 V V 0,833 7 23
LÁBODI Csanád  VASAS  1 0 3 1   3 V 0,167 -10 13
TUFAN Raul  ROU  3 V V 2 V   V 0,667 6 25
SÜKETES Miklós Csaba  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  3 1 2 3 1 0   0,000 -20 10

 

 Poule No 16 - 08:00 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SZÁNTÓ Botond  VASAS    4 2 2 V V 3 0,333 -1 21
PLAKSIN Dmytro  UKR  V   V V V V V 1,000 10 30
DUNAY Máté  MTK  V 4   V3 V3 V V 0,833 13 25
RUBECZ Bálint  BVSC  V 3 2   4 V 3 0,333 0 22
LÉGRÁDI Bálint  FLESS  2 4 2 V   V 3 0,333 -1 21
NYÁRI Koppány Bertold  PTE-PEAC  0 2 0 2 1   1 0,000 -24 6
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis  GRE  V 3 1 V V4 V   0,667 3 23

 

 Poule No 17 - 08:00 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
GÁTAI Rómeó Mirkó  PTE-PEAC    3 1 1 3 3 0,000 -14 11
PATAKY Ádám  DVE  V   V 3 V V 0,800 6 23
YUSMEN Filip  BUL  V 4   V V V 0,800 10 24
NÁDHÁZY Balázs  VASAS  V V 3   4 V 0,600 6 22
SOMODY Bonca  MTK  V 2 2 V   V 0,600 0 19
MINCU Andrei Tudor  ROU  V 3 3 2 2   0,200 -8 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 10:10:24
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently