Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC    1,000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL    1,000   20   30   qualifier 
 3   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU    1,000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   MYKYTENKO   Maxim    UKR    1,000   19   30   qualifier 
 5   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS    1,000   18   30   qualifier 
 6   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE    1,000   16   30   qualifier 
 7   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU    1,000   13   30   qualifier 
 8   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ    1,000   12   26   qualifier 
 9   GUMENIUK   Andrii    UKR    1,000   11   26   qualifier 
 10   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR    1,000   10   30   qualifier 
 11   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ    0,833   17   28   qualifier 
 12   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS    0,833   16   28   qualifier 
 12   XUE   Fu    BVSC    0,833   16   28   qualifier 
 14   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE    0,833   16   26   qualifier 
 15   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE    0,833   14   29   qualifier 
 15   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE    0,833   14   29   qualifier 
 17   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS    0,833   14   28   qualifier 
 18   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0,833   14   26   qualifier 
 19   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU    0,833   13   26   qualifier 
 19   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC    0,833   13   26   qualifier 
 21   DUNAY   Máté    MTK    0,833   13   25   qualifier 
 22   MARA   Sámuel    BHSE    0,833   12   28   qualifier 
 23   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE    0,833   12   26   qualifier 
 24   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS    0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 24   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 26   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO    0,833   7   26   qualifier 
 27   SHKUT   Oleh    UKR    0,833   7   23   qualifier 
 28   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL    0,800   10   24   qualifier 
 29   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE    0,800   6   23   qualifier 
 30   POKORNI   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0,667   10   26   qualifier 
 31   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC    0,667   9   28   qualifier 
 32   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS    0,667   9   26   qualifier 
 33   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS    0,667   9   25   qualifier 
 33   SEBESTYÉN   Ákos    MTK    0,667   9   25   qualifier 
 35   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC    0,667   8   28   qualifier 
 36   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS    0,667   8   26   qualifier 
 37   MELNYK   Viktor    UKR    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 37   MYKYTENKO   Oleh    UKR    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 39   PUSKÁS   Péter János    PTE-PEAC    0,667   7   25   qualifier 
 40   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR    0,667   7   23   qualifier 
 41   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA    0,667   7   21   qualifier 
 42   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ    0,667   6   26   qualifier 
 43   DÁVID   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 43   TUFAN   Raul    ROU    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 45   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS    0,667   4   21   qualifier 
 46   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 47   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE    0,667   1   23   qualifier 
 48   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS    0,600   6   22   qualifier 
 49   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK    0,600   0   19   qualifier 
 50   APÁTI   Bálint    AVA    0,500   9   27   qualifier 
 51   GURZA   Luca    ROU    0,500   8   26   qualifier 
 52   PUSTOVAROV   Volodymyr    UKR    0,500   2   27   qualifier 
 53   ORBÁN   Konrád    BVSC    0,500   2   23   qualifier 
 54   ONDO   Daniel    SVK    0,500   2   22   qualifier 
 55   KORONCAI   Sámuel    BHSE    0,500   0   24   qualifier 
 56   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA    0,500   0   22   qualifier 
 57   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE    0,500   0   21   qualifier 
 58   SÜLI   Ádám    SZTE-VK    0,500   0   20   qualifier 
 59   SZALAI   Bernát    SZOMBATHELY    0,500   0   19   qualifier 
 60   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK    0,500   -1   24   qualifier 
 61   ALESTAS   Giorgos    GRE    0,500   -1   23   qualifier 
 62   BAKÓ   Zsombor    ANGELS    0,500   -1   21   qualifier 
 63   NÉBL   András    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0,500   -1   17   qualifier 
 64   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS    0,500   -3   21   qualifier 
 65   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0,500   -3   20   qualifier 
 65   BUDAHÁZY   Bernát    TÖREKVÉS    0,500   -3   20   qualifier 
 67   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE    0,500   -3   18   qualifier 
 68   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS    0,500   -4   22   qualifier 
 69   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE    0,500   -6   19   qualifier 
 70   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY    0,500   -8   18   qualifier 
 71   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC    0,333   0   22   qualifier 
 72   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS    0,333   -1   21   qualifier 
 72   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS    0,333   -1   21   qualifier 
 74   KALYNKA   Zakhar    UKR    0,333   -1   20   qualifier 
 75   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS    0,333   -2   21   qualifier 
 76   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS    0,333   -3   18   qualifier 
 77   GYARMATI   Zsombor    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA    0,333   -4   20   qualifier 
 78   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS    0,333   -4   19   qualifier 
 79   SCHMIDT   Domonkos    ANGELS    0,333   -5   19   qualifier 
 80   DROZDOWSKI   Szymon    POL    0,333   -5   18   qualifier 
 81   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU    0,333   -6   18   qualifier 
 82   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS    0,333   -7   20   qualifier 
 83   BEAUTYMAN   Cador    GBR    0,333   -7   19   qualifier 
 84   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS    0,333   -7   18   qualifier 
 85   ANGYAL   András    BHSE    0,333   -8   19   qualifier 
 86   CSÖKE   István    NKESE    0,333   -8   17   qualifier 
 87   OROSZ   Dániel    TÖREKVÉS    0,333   -9   16   qualifier 
 87   SHTEFAN   Samuil    BUL    0,333   -9   16   qualifier 
 87   VÉR   Barnabás    CSOMORKÁNY    0,333   -9   16   qualifier 
 90   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE    0,333   -10   17   qualifier 
 91   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE    0,333   -10   14   qualifier 
 92   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE    0,333   -12   16   qualifier 
 93   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU    0,200   -8   15   qualifier 
 94   ZHU   Cheney    GBR    0,167   -6   15   qualifier 
 95   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC    0,167   -8   16   qualifier 
 96   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR    0,167   -9   18   qualifier 
 97   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC    0,167   -9   17   qualifier 
 98   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0,167   -10   18   qualifier 
 99   GORDIIENKO   Oleksandr    UKR    0,167   -10   17   qualifier 
 100   LÁBODI   Csanád    VASAS    0,167   -10   13   qualifier 
 101   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC    0,167   -12   16   qualifier 
 102   GYUKICS   Gellén    SZTE-VK    0,167   -13   14   qualifier 
 103   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY    0,167   -14   12   qualifier 
 104   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE    0,167   -17   12   qualifier 
 105   TRONARU   Ianis    ROU    0,167   -18   10   qualifier 
 106   GÁTAI   Rómeó Mirkó    PTE-PEAC    0,000   -14   11   qualifier 
 107   TAKÁCS   Bence József    KRVSE    0,000   -15   15   qualifier 
 108   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE    0,000   -16   14   qualifier 
 108   VERES   Máté    ÉTC    0,000   -16   14   qualifier 
 110   KISS   Ábel    VASAS    0,000   -18   12   qualifier 
 110   KOZMA   Kristóf Martin    ANGELS    0,000   -18   12   qualifier 
 112   KOVÁCS   Dániel    PILISI VÍVÓ SE    0,000   -19   11   qualifier 
 112   SZÉKELY   András    VASAS    0,000   -19   11   qualifier 
 114   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0,000   -20   10   qualifier 
 115   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ    0,000   -21   9   qualifier 
 116   ERMENKOV   Timotei    BUL    0,000   -23   7   qualifier 
 116   LENKEI   B. Benedek    DVE    0,000   -23   7   qualifier 
 118   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC    0,000   -24   6   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 10:10:23
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently