Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
2019' február 02. szombat

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL  
 2   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 3   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS  
 3   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 5   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 6   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 7   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR  
 8   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 9   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU  
 10   GUMENIUK   Andrii    UKR  
 11   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 12   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 13   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 14   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 15   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE  
 16   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC  
 17   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU  
 17   MYKYTENKO   Maxim    UKR  
 19   XUE   Fu    BVSC  
 20   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 21   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE  
 22   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 23   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO  
 24   SHKUT   Oleh    UKR  
 25   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL  
 26   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC  
 27   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS  
 28   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 29   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 30   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS  
 31   APÁTI   Bálint    AVA  
 32   GURZA   Luca    ROU  
 33   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 34   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 35   MARA   Sámuel    BHSE  
 36   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS  
 37   POKORNI   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 38   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS  
 38   SEBESTYÉN   Ákos    MTK  
 40   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS  
 41   MELNYK   Viktor    UKR  
 41   MYKYTENKO   Oleh    UKR  
 43   PUSKÁS   Péter János    PTE-PEAC  
 44   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR  
 45   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 46   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 47   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS  
 48   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK  
 49   PUSTOVAROV   Volodymyr    UKR  
 50   ORBÁN   Konrád    BVSC  
 51   ONDO   Daniel    SVK  
 52   KORONCAI   Sámuel    BHSE  
 53   SÜLI   Ádám    SZTE-VK  
 54   SZALAI   Bernát    SZOMBATHELY  
 55   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK  
 56   ALESTAS   Giorgos    GRE  
 57   NÉBL   András    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 58   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 59   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE  
 60   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS  
 60   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS  
 62   BEAUTYMAN   Cador    GBR  
 63   ANGYAL   András    BHSE  
 64   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 65   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 66   DÁVID   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 67   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 68   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 69   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 70   BAKÓ   Zsombor    ANGELS  
 71   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS  
 72   BUDAHÁZY   Bernát    TÖREKVÉS  
 73   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS  
 74   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 75   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY  
 76   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC  
 77   KALYNKA   Zakhar    UKR  
 78   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS  
 79   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS  
 80   GYARMATI   Zsombor    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 81   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS  
 82   SCHMIDT   Domonkos    ANGELS  
 83   DROZDOWSKI   Szymon    POL  
 84   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 85   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS  
 86   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS  
 87   CSÖKE   István    NKESE  
 88   OROSZ   Dániel    TÖREKVÉS  
 88   SHTEFAN   Samuil    BUL  
 88   VÉR   Barnabás    CSOMORKÁNY  
 91   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE  
 92   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 93   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE  
 94   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 95   ZHU   Cheney    GBR  
 96   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC  
 97   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR  
 98   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 99   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 100   GORDIIENKO   Oleksandr    UKR  
 101   LÁBODI   Csanád    VASAS  
 102   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC  
 103   GYUKICS   Gellén    SZTE-VK  
 104   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 105   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 106   TRONARU   Ianis    ROU  
 107   GÁTAI   Rómeó Mirkó    PTE-PEAC  
 108   TAKÁCS   Bence József    KRVSE  
 109   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE  
 109   VERES   Máté    ÉTC  
 111   KISS   Ábel    VASAS  
 111   KOZMA   Kristóf Martin    ANGELS  
 113   KOVÁCS   Dániel    PILISI VÍVÓ SE  
 113   SZÉKELY   András    VASAS  
 115   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 116   ERMENKOV   Timotei    BUL  
 116   LENKEI   B. Benedek    DVE  
 118   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.02. 14:16:46
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently