Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Serdülő Fiú Párbajtőr / Adolescent Boys Epée
2019' február 03. vasárnap

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SOMODY   Soma    MTK  
 2   BAGYULA   László    VASAS  
 3   HASSAN MALALLA   Szultán    VASAS  
 3   VASYLYSHYN   Dmytro    UKR  
 5   FEKETE   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 5   PAULIK   Tamás    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 7   MÉRŐ   Leon    FLESS  
 8   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB   István    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 9   HERCZEG   Martin Bence    OMS-TATA  
 9   KALÓ   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 11   KEMECSEI   Kornél    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 12   OZSVÁRT   Barnabás    FLESS  
 13   BENE   Zoltán    MTK  
 14   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO  
 15   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU  
 16   FEHER   Emilian    ROU  
 17   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 18   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 19   KISS   Attila    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 19   KURHAN   Volodymyr    UKR  
 21   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 22   HIRTLING   Márton    BHSE  
 23   SZABO   Szabolch    ROU  
 24   NAGHI   Vlad    ROU  
 25   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL  
 26   KOVÁCS   Máté    BHSE  
 27   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 28   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS  
 29   GÖMÖRI   Levente    BHSE  
 30   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC  
 31   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 32   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 33   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS  
 33   DZIURA   Stanislaw    POL  
 35   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR  
 36   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 37   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 38   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 39   HUNYOR   Dániel    MTK  
 40   NÁDI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 41   DEBRECZENI   Ákos    FLESS  
 41   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 41   HUTÁS   Barna    BVSC  
 41   XUE   Fu    BVSC  
 45   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 46   NÉMETH   Zétény    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 47   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 48   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 49   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 50   MARA   Sámuel    BHSE  
 51   SINKA   Gáspár    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 52   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE  
 53   BENAVIDES   Sebastian    MTK  
 54   PINTÉR   Boldizsár    TÖREKVÉS  
 55   KOLESZÁR   Domonkos    DVE  
 56   BACIU   Stefan Gabriel    ROU  
 56   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE  
 58   BALLA   Botond    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 59   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 60   JANKY   Bendegúz    SZVSZSE  
 61   CSUTA   András    SZVSZSE  
 62   APÁTI   Bálint    AVA  
 63   SCHUNDER   Balázs    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 64   BENCZE   Bulcsú    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 65   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 66   ECSEDI   Sámuel    MTK  
 67   KERÉNYI   Gábor Manó    SZOMBATHELY  
 68   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU  
 69   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 70   GYŐRFI   Zsombor Péter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 71   GÖMBÖS   Bálint    MTK  
 72   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL  
 73   SZABÓ   Márton    SZTE-VK  
 74   BOGÁR   András    VASAS  
 74   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS  
 76   POPESCU   Stefan    ROU  
 77   PÁCZAI   Dávid    MTK  
 78   TARR   Bálint Tamás    VASAS  
 79   KOHAJDA   László    KRVSE  
 80   SIMUNKOVIC   Luka    CRO  
 81   SZÉKI   Zsombor    VASAS  
 82   SCARLAT   Cris    ROU  
 83   REGŐNYEI   Máté    ÉTC  
 84   GUMENIUK   Andrii    UKR  
 85   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 85   SZÜCS SZUPER   Milán    BHSE  
 87   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS  
 88   TOMOJZER   Péter    BVSC  
 89   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS  
 90   DURBÁK   Csaba Arvid    MTK  
 91   BUGÁR   Dániél    SVK  
 91   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 91   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS  
 91   PACSAY   Benjámin    KVSE  
 95   BALOGH   Krisztián    CSOMORKÁNY  
 96   SZAJKOVITS   Ádám    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 97   GORDIIENKO   Oleksandr    UKR  
 98   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR  
 99   DOMONKOS   András    SVK  
 100   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC  
 101   VARGA   Norbert    DVE  
 102   BONDOR   Márk    TSC  
 103   BÓDI   Ádám    SZVSZSE  
 104   VISKY   Zsombor    INTERFENCING DSC  
 105   HOVÁN   Martin    DVE  
 106   KOSKA-G   Bendegúz    MTK  
 106   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS  
 108   BALOGH   Benjámin    MTK  
 109   SHTEFAN   Samuil    BUL  
 110   BUDAHÁZY   Bernát    TÖREKVÉS  
 111   VERES   Máté    ÉTC  
 112   GELB   Viktor Tamás    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 112   RÓNAI   Bendegúz    VASAS  
 114   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 115   DÁVID   Áron Zoltán    ANGELS  
 116   BENKOVITS   Marcell    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 117   KELE - JÓKUTHY   János    BHSE  
 118   SZALAI   Zalán    MTK  
 119   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 120   BOROS   Ákos Bendegúz    VASAS  
 120   CSAPÓ   Balázs Péter    KVSE  
 122   KEMPER   Miron    VASAS  
 123   CSOKNYAY   Bertalan    INTERFENCING DSC  
 124   SIKER   Mihály Róbert    PTE-PEAC  
 125   TAMÁS   Botond László    MTK  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.03. 14:41:15
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently