Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Gyermek Leány Párbajtőr / Kid Girs Epée
2019' február 01. péntek

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 2   YOUSEF   Mira    UKR  
 3   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 3   VARTYVANOVA   Tetiana    UKR  
 5   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 6   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 7   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR  
 8   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 9   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 10   PIATTI   Katerina    ITA  
 11   PANTELOPOULOU   Christina    GRE  
 12   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC  
 13   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC  
 14   BULKO   Veronika    UKR  
 15   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 16   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 17   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 18   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 19   PORWOŁ   Liliana    POL  
 20   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 21   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 22   KORNIICHUK   Yelyzaveta-Olha    UKR  
 22   KRAVCHUK   Veronika    UKR  
 24   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 25   MARA   Ismaileanu    ROU  
 26   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 27   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 28   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR  
 29   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 30   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 31   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 32   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 33   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR  
 34   KHARCHYNA   Polina    UKR  
 35   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 36   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 37   VIGH   Nóra    VASAS  
 38   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 39   SZILÁGYI   Zsófia    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 40   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
 41   DIMOVA   Simona    BUL  
 42   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC  
 43   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 44   CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC  
 45   MITOVA   Boryana    BUL  
 46   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 47   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 48   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 49   RÓBERT   Viki    BHSE  
 50   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA  
 51   TÓTH   Nadin    BVSC  
 52   TARTA   Victoria    ROU  
 53   LAMBERT   Szonja    DVE  
 54   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS  
 54   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE  
 56   OLÁH   Zsófi    BHSE  
 57   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC  
 58   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 59   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 60   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE  
 61   LUKÁCS   Lili    VASAS  
 62   MARTON   Villő    BVSC  
 63   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
 64   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS  
 65   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 66   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK  
 67   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC  
 68   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK  
 69   SÍPOS   Zselyke    ZANSHIN SE  
 70   HAKLITS   Hanga    AVENGARDE VSE  
 71   ADAMCOVÁ   Anita    CZE  
 72   SEIFULLINA   Dinara    UKR  
 73   MLADENOVA   Jeni    BUL  
 74   MÁTÉ TÓTH   Nóra    MTK  
 75   KLENYÁN   Dorka    BHSE  
 76   UNYATINSZKI   Lilien    BVSC  
 77   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 78   KÁTAI   Boglárka    BVSC  
 79   LŐRINCZ   Emília    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 80   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK  
 81   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 82   BAKONYI   Róza    VASAS  
 83   ILLES   Mira    ROU  
 84   FŰRÉSZ   Viktória Anna    OMS-TATA  
 84   KÉKESI   Zselyke    VASAS  
 86   SÁROSI   Maya    FLESS  
 87   KLUCSAI   Lili    SZTE-VK  
 88   CZIBULKA   Panna Orsolya    VASAS  
 89   ACS   Klara    ROU  
 90   PALOTAI   Barbara Natasa    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 91   TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
 92   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
 93   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 94   BARNA   Emese Noémi    TSC  
 95   TAMÁS   Míra Kata    TSC  
 96   BATA   Réka    ZANSHIN SE  
 97   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 98   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 99   MIKECZ   Anna Sára    SZTE-VK  
 99   TEREBESSY   Kinga    VASAS  
 101   ŐSZ   Réka    AVENGARDE VSE  
 102   UNGER   Kata    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 103   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK  
 104   BÁNYAI   Luca Sára    ÉTC  
 105   DURBÁK   Dorka Sarolta    MTK  
 106   KÉTYI   Luca    VASAS  
 107   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS  
 108   KOZMA-VIG   Linda    MTK  
 109   BAUMGARTNER   Zsófia    ANGELS  
 109   ZANA   Zoé    VASAS  
 111   PRINZ   Hanna Korinna    FLESS  
 112   ELETTO   Liliana Stella    MTK  
 113   HAZAI   Anna    FLESS  
 114   HONVÁRI   Abigél    TSC  
 115   BARTÓKI   Maja    AVA  
 116   CSORBA   Izabella Katalin    OMS-TATA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.01. 19:17:24
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently