Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP3 Budapest - Vasas Kupa / Cup
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr / Kid Boys Epée
2019' február 01. péntek

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE     
 2   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 3   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 3   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS     
 5   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS     
 6   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL     
 7   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR     
 8   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS     
 9   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC     
 10   BEAUTYMAN   Noah    GBR     
 11   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU     
 12   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC     
 13   MONOSTORI   Barna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 14   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS     
 15   KALYNKA   Zakhar    UKR     
 16   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK     
 17   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 18   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU     
 19   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 20   MYKYTENKO   Oleh    UKR     
 21   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS     
 22   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS     
 23   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS     
 24   URBÁN   Balázs    ÉTC     
 25   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 26   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK     
 27   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE     
 27   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR     
 29   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 30   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 31   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 32   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS   Ádám    TSC     
 33   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC     
 34   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE     
 35   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS     
 36   SUNDER-RAJAN   Sameer    GBR     
 36   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 38   ZHU   Cheney    GBR     
 39   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE     
 40   ERDEI   Marton    ROU     
 41   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    OSC     
 42   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 43   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA     
 44   KURTOVIC   Matej    CRO     
 45   ZSIGÓ   Marcell    BHSE     
 46   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS     
 47   GYURITY   Tomislav    BHSE     
 48   SZOMOLAI   Áron    BHSE     
 49   SEBESTYÉN   Balázs Ádám    MTK     
 50   GYARMATI   Zalán    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 51   PAPP   Áron    BHSE     
 52   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 53   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS     
 54   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond István    VASAS     
 55   KUKLA   Balázs    ÉTC     
 56   PECSENKA   Barnabás Ákos    MTK     
 57   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS     
 58   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 59   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 60   ZHYTKEVYCH   Rostyslav    UKR     
 61   JONES   Casey    GBR     
 62   OROSZ   Dániel    TÖREKVÉS     
 63   STOLÁR   András    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 64   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS     
 65   MARSCHALL   Attila    MTK     
 66   MARIC   Marin    CRO     
 67   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU     
 68   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE     
 69   WURM   Zalán    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 70   BÁN   Dávid    MTK     
 71   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 72   LEAH   Cristian    ROU     
 73   LANCZ   Domokos    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 74   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE     
 75   SHTEFAN   Samuil    BUL     
 76   ALMÁSI   Maximilián Norbert    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 77   DEÁK   Sebestyén    VASAS     
 78   LŐWINGER   Máté    SZTE-VK     
 79   ÜTŐ   Vince    ÉTC     
 80   NAGY   Zétény Balabán    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 81   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 81   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC     
 83   SZLATKI   Gergő    TSC     
 84   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE     
 85   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE     
 86   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 87   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE     
 88   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY     
 89   SZABÓ   Vencel    BVSC     
 90   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC     
 90   TUNIK   Oleksandr    UKR     
 92   GŐCSEI   Máté    VASAS     
 93   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC     
 94   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 95   KUN   Ákos    OMS-TATA     
 96   RÓZSA   Barnabás    VASAS     
 97   BOLZONI   Sebestyén Mario    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 98   RABÓCZKI   Márton    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 99   PARASICS   Gábor    TSC     
 100   TAR   Vilmos    VASAS     
 101   DIACONESCU   Nikolas    ROU     
 102   MANUYLYK   Marko    UKR     
 103   NÉMETH   László Mátyás    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 104   KANDI   Bence Zsolt    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 105   OZSVÁRT   András    FLESS     
 106   KISS   Benjámin    BVSC    abandonment 
 107   KOVÁCS   József Zalán    ZANSHIN SE     
 107   VÉGH   Péter József    FLESS     
 109   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE     
 110   KOLLER   Ákos    VASAS     
 111   SIMKÓ   Benedek    DVE     
 112   KRISTÓF   Dávid    VASAS     
 113   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 113   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV     
 115   JELIC   Tadej    CRO     
 116   FÓTI   Zolta    VASAS     
 116   TÓTH   Dániel    CSOMORKÁNY     
 118   FÁBIK   Levente    TSC     
 119   MONOCZKI   Máté    SZTE-VK     
 120   DOSZTÁL   Dániel    OMS-TATA     
 120   SÁPI   Áron    INTERFENCING DSC     
 122   KOZMA   Bálint    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 123   KISS   Bálint    ÉTC     
 123   SZAKÁCS   Bence Sándor    BHSE     
 125   JÓNÁS   Balázs    ÉTC     
 126   KITKA   Mirkó Ottó    DVE     
 127   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE     
 128   KISS   Marcell    ÉTC     
 129   BALLA   Gergely    FLESS     
 130   SZABÓ   Benedek    VILLA COMPLOV     
 131   SZABÓ   Balázs    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 132   TATÁR   Dániel    FLESS     
 133   ERMENKOV   Timotei    BUL     
 134   SZABÓ   Zsombor    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 135   TÓTH   Tamás    AVENGARDE VSE     
 136   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 137   NOVÁK   Péter    SZVSZSE     
 138   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE     

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.02.01. 16:58:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently