Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr / Novice Girls Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 08. szombat

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 2   SONT   Emma Ecaterina    ROU  
 3   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 3   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 5   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS  
 6   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 7   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 8   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 9   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 10   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 11   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 12   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 13   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 14   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS  
 15   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL  
 16   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC  
 17   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 18   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 19   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC  
 20   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 21   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 22   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 22   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 22   PETŐ   Boróka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 25   GYULAI   Sarolt    MTK  
 26   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 27   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 28   NAGY   Luca    SZTE-VK  
 29   KÁLMÁN   Zille    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 30   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR  
 31   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE  
 32   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 33   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 34   NEMES   Ariana    ROU  
 35   KISS   Lujza    BVSC  
 36   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 37   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  
 37   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 39   IONESCU   Ilinca    ROU  
 40   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 41   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 42   TÓTH   Viktória    ROU  
 43   MIKLÓS   Vera    VASAS  
 44   BABINSZKI   Anna    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 45   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC  
 46   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 47   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 48   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 48   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 50   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 51   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR  
 52   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 53   GOCZAŁ   Alicja    POL  
 54   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 55   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 56   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 57   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 58   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 59   LETZNER   Eva    ROU  
 59   MÁTÉ-TÓTH   Boglárka    MTK  
 61   DONA   Diana Stefania    ROU  
 62   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 63   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 64   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC  
 65   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 66   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
 67   MEGGYES   Lili    SZTE-VK  
 68   PAREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 69   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 70   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 71   KUKLA   Enikő    ÉTC  
 72   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 73   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC  
 74   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 75   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 76   BORBÉLY   Luca    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 77   BOROS   Petra    BVSC  
 78   TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
 79   FÜREDI   Anna    PTE-PEAC  
 80   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE  
 81   BIRKÁS   Lili    ANGELS  
 82   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 83   MÁTÉ TÓTH   Nóra    MTK  
 84   VADÓCZ   Rozália    VASAS  
 85   KONDACS   Virág    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 86   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS  
 87   KOMONDI   Kinga    ZANSHIN SE  
 87   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 89   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC  
 90   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 91   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 92   POPULÁS   Janka    OSC  
 93   NEMES   Blanka Rita    SZVSZSE  
 94   CIMPAN   Maria    ROU  
 94   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE  
 96   BALOG   Gréta    DVE  
 97   SCHACHERBAUER   Madeleine    GER  
 98   DÉR   Janka    OSC  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.08. 17:45:11
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently