Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr / Novice Boys Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 08. szombat

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 2   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 3   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 3   TUSJAK   Dominik    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 5   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 5   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 7   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 8   XUE   Fu    BVSC  
 9   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 10   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 11   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 12   MARA   Sámuel    BHSE  
 13   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE  
 14   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 15   FELFÖLDI   Áron Attila    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 16   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS  
 17   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU  
 18   APÁTI   Bálint    AVA  
 19   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 20   FARKAS   Bulcsú    PTE-PEAC  
 21   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS  
 22   NÓTÁROS   Balázs    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 23   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC  
 24   POKORNI   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 25   MELNYK   Viktor    UKR  
 26   RISTIC   Nemanja    SRB  
 27   MONOSTORI   Barnabás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 28   ORBÁN   Konrád    BVSC  
 29   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO  
 30   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB  
 31   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 32   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 33   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 34   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 35   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE  
 36   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC  
 37   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE  
 38   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 39   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 40   PAVLOVIC   Luka    SRB  
 41   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE  
 42   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS  
 43   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS  
 44   SEBESTYÉN   Ákos    MTK  
 45   VERES   Máté    ÉTC  
 46   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 47   SIMONYAI   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 48   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 49   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 50   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 51   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZVASE  
 52   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC  
 53   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 54   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 55   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS  
 56   CSÖKE   István    VASAS  
 57   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS  
 58   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS  
 59   FARKAS   Gergely    VASAS  
 60   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 61   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE  
 62   KISS   István Ádám    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 63   KASZAB   Rómeó    BVSC  
 64   SÜLI   Ádám    SZTE-VK  
 65   NÉBL   András    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 66   KETLER-VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS  
 67   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS  
 68   APARASCHITEI   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 69   SZÉKELY   András    VASAS  
 70   SZŰCS   Edvin    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 71   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 72   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 73   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE  
 74   KELLNER   Csongor    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 75   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZVASE  
 76   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC  
 77   GYARMATI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 78   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR  
 79   FERWAGNER   Péter Gábor    SZTE-VK  
 80   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 81   PÉCHY   Áron    VASAS  
 82   KISS   Ábel    VASAS  
 83   TAMÁS   Botond László    MTK  
 84   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 85   GORDIIENKO   Oleksandr    UKR  
 86   AUTZEN   Leonard    GER  
 87   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE  
 88   GLASER   Dávid    DVE  
 88   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 90   SAUM   Fabricio    GER  
 91   HORVÁTH   Szabolcs    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 91   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 93   KOVÁCS   József Zalán    ZANSHIN SE  
 94   MOOG   Marius    GER  
 95   CSANÁDY   Zsombor    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.08. 16:13:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently