Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr / Adolescent Girls Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 09. vasárnap

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 2   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 3   DEMETER   Diána    TÖREKVÉS  
 3   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 5   MISKÓ   Dorina    MTK  
 6   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 7   KÁLMÁN   Zille    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 8   SALAMON   Réka    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 9   GÁLFALVY   Réka    VASAS  
 10   SCHAREK   Angéla    VASAS  
 11   BALOGH   Bella    VASAS  
 12   KISS   Emma    ÉTC  
 13   PALÁGYI   Luca    FLESS  
 14   GYULAI   Sarolt    MTK  
 15   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 16   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 17   LEBOR   Hannah    BVSC  
 18   DOMA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  
 19   MARSCHALL   Réka    MTK  
 20   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 21   STEFKOVICS   Linda    AVA  
 22   PEREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 23   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 24   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 25   MAGDA   Jázmin Linett    PTE-PEAC  
 26   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 27   RÓBERT   Júlia    BHSE  
 28   BENCSIK   Anna    AVA  
 29   ANDRÁSFI   Júlia    BVSC  
 30   PALOTAI   Anna    VASAS  
 31   TEHRANI   Léna    SZVSZSE  
 32   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 33   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 34   CSEH   Ida    VASAS  
 35   MIKLÓS   Villő    BHSE  
 36   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 37   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 38   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL  
 39   VÖRÖS   Virág    MTK  
 40   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 41   MESKÓ   Csilla    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 42   CSOMOR   Alexa    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 43   VARGA   Bianka    MTK  
 44   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 45   VINCZE   Virág Ilona    BHSE  
 46   ZILAHY   Lilla    MTK  
 47   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 48   KOVÁCS   Eszter    MTK  
 49   HORVÁTH   Gréta    ÉTC  
 50   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR  
 51   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 52   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE  
 53   CSENDES   Luca    MTK  
 54   CSIMA   Tekla    MTK  
 54   ZIMAN   Krisztina    ROU  
 56   MEDVE   Amáta    INTERFENCING DSC  
 56   PICCIANO   Alisia    VASAS  
 58   KONDACS   Virág    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 59   MOLNÁR   Zsuzsanna    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 60   KOCSIS   Evelin    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 61   KÁROLYI   Mirtill    BHSE  
 62   HRICZ   Lilla    AVA  
 63   LÁSZLÓ   Beáta    KSI  
 64   LEKLI   Lola    VASAS  
 65   BERTA   Mira    MTK  
 66   OLLÁRI   Csenge    ZANSHIN SE  
 67   SABAN   Jela    CRO  
 68   FAZEKAS   Anna    KRVSE  
 69   MÉSZÁROS   Regina Nadin    FLESS  
 70   KISS   Enikő    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 71   RIGÓ   Viktórai Adrienn    KRVSE  
 72   LORCH   Nikoletta    PTE-PEAC  
 73   GYOVAI   Lilla    NED  
 74   SZABÓ   Kitti Hanna    KRVSE  
 75   NÉMETH   Zoé    PTE-PEAC  
 76   MACHLIK   Borbála    PTE-PEAC  
 77   BÍRÓ   Kata Sarolta    NKESE  
 78   BONNYAI   Tamara    PTE-PEAC  
 78   BOROS   Petra    BVSC  
 78   VARGA   Emma    OMS-TATA  
 81   CSEPCSÁNYI   Kiara Jázmin    BHSE  
 82   BARBAGALLO   Anna    SZVSZSE  
 83   PELLE   Zsófia    KSI  
 84   BATA   Zoé    ZANSHIN SE  
 84   TÓTH   Dorka Sára    BVSC  
 86   KOMONDI   Kinga    ZANSHIN SE  
 87   KEREKES   Dorina    MTK  
 88   BENAVIDES   Flóra    MTK  
 89   MOCANU   Stefania    ROU  
 90   STEINER   Zsófia Anna    NKESE  
 91   DRAGHICI   Alexandra    ROU  
 92   BALOG   Gréta    DVE  
 93   NEMES   Blanka Rita    SZVSZSE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.09. 21:35:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently