Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Serdülő Fiú Párbajtőr / Adolescent Boys Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 09. vasárnap

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PAULIK   Tamás    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 2   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 3   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 3   HIRTLING   Márton    BHSE  
 5   CSUTA   András    SZVSZSE  
 6   BACIU   Stefan Gabriel    ROU  
 7   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 8   HERCZEG   Martin Bence    OMS-TATA  
 9   KALÓ   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 10   SOMODY   Soma    MTK  
 11   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 11   KOSKA-G   Bendegúz    MTK  
 13   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 14   PLANOJEVIC   Jakov    SRB  
 15   NÉMETH   Zétény    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 16   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU  
 17   OZSVÁRT   Barnabás    FLESS  
 18   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 19   BENAVIDES   Sebastian    MTK  
 20   BALLA   Botond    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 21   POPESCU   Alexandru    ROU  
 22   BURGHELEA   Tudor Andrei    ROU  
 23   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 24   GÖMÖRI   Levente    BHSE  
 25   KERÉNYI   Gábor    SZOMBATHELY  
 26   BAGYULA   László    VASAS  
 27   JANKY   Bendegúz    SZVSZSE  
 27   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 29   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 30   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB   István    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 31   SCARLAT   Cris    ROU  
 32   NAGHI   Vlad    ROU  
 33   DJUROVIC   Milos    SRB  
 34   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 35   TUSJAK   Dominik    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 36   KISS   Attila    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 37   GYŐRFI   Zsombor Péter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 38   HUTÁS   Barna    BVSC  
 39   KOLESZÁR   Domonkos    DVE  
 40   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 41   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 42   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 43   NÁDI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 44   KOVÁCS   Benedek    BHSE  
 45   ECSEDI   Sámuel    MTK  
 46   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 47   STANOJEVIC   Mihailo    SRB  
 48   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 49   BUGAR   Daniel    SVK  
 50   PÁCZAI   Dávid    MTK  
 51   FLORESCU   Paul    ROU  
 52   KEMECSEI   Kornél    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 53   SZABO   Szabolcs    ROU  
 54   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 55   MÉRŐ   Leon    FLESS  
 56   FEHER   Emilian    ROU  
 57   SZÉKI   Zsombor    VASAS  
 58   SZÜCS SZUPER   Milán    BHSE  
 59   JAJECNIK   Marcell    SZVSZSE  
 60   PELLE   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 61   PAVLOVIC   Luka    SRB  
 62   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 62   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO  
 64   VIGH   Balázs    SZVSZSE  
 65   GÖMBÖS   Bálint    MTK  
 66   BOROS   Ákos Bendegúz    VASAS  
 67   KELE - JÓKUTHY   János    BHSE  
 68   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB  
 69   HUNYOR   Dániel    MTK  
 70   POKORNI   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 71   CZURKÓ   Gergely    BVSC  
 72   WODALA   János Dániel    SZTE-VK  
 73   DEBRECZENI   Ákos    FLESS  
 74   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 75   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 75   XUE   Fu    BVSC  
 77   HOLÉCZY-FEHÉR   Bogdán    BHSE  
 78   VISKY   Zsombor    INTERFENCING DSC  
 79   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 80   VECZEL   Zsombor    BHSE  
 81   KOHAJDA   László    KRVSE  
 82   GÁTAI   Rómeó Mirkó    PTE-PEAC  
 82   SIMON   Tamás    BHSE  
 84   SZABÓ   Márton    SZTE-VK  
 85   TOMOJZER   Péter    BVSC  
 86   SINKA   Gáspár    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 87   FAZIO-ZALÁNYI   Zoltán    ÉTC  
 88   CSANÁDI   Zsombor    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 89   TARR   Bálint Tamás    VASAS  
 90   BALOGH   Attila    ZANSHIN SE  
 91   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 92   BALOGH   Benjámin    MTK  
 93   SIKER   Mihály Róbert    PTE-PEAC  
 94   SZALAI   Zalán    MTK  
 95   GELB   Viktor Tamás    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 96   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 96   REGŐNYEI   Máté    ÉTC  
 98   APARASCHITEI   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 99   HLOPKA   Tamás    OSC  
 99   PINTÉR   Boldizsár    TÖREKVÉS  
 101   SZAJKOVITS   Ádám    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 102   PACSAY   Benjámin    KVSE  
 103   DOMONKOS   András    SVK  
 104   KEMPER   Miron    VASAS  
 104   LEONARDT   Mathis    GER  
 106   MOOG   Marius    GER  
 107   GORDIIENKO   Oleksandr    UKR  
 108   BENKOVITS   Marcell    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 109   SAUM   Fabricio    GER  
 110   AUTZEN   Leonard    GER  
 111   FEKETE   Levente Tamás    KRVSE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.09. 14:57:48
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently