Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Gyermek Leány Párbajtőr / Kid Girls Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 07. péntek

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 2   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 3   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 3   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 5   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 6   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 7   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS  
 8   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 9   STOHNII   Sofiia    UKR  
 10   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 11   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS  
 12   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 12   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 14   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 15   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA  
 16   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC  
 17   TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
 18   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS  
 19   DONA   Diana Stefania    ROU  
 20   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 21   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR  
 22   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE  
 23   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC  
 24   PEREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 25   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 26   GOCZAŁ   Alicja    POL  
 26   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 28   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 29   TÓTH   Nadin    BVSC  
 30   KÁTAI   Boglárka    BVSC  
 31   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 32   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS  
 33   STANCIULESCU   Daria    ROU  
 34   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC  
 35   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 36   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 37   MARTON   Villő    BVSC  
 38   BERÉNYI   Rebeka Anna    INTERFENCING DSC  
 39   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC  
 40   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 41   KLENYÁN   Dorka    BHSE  
 42   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 43   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 44   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 45   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 46   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 47   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 48   PETRUS   Kateryna    UKR  
 49   UNYATINSZKI   Lilien    BVSC  
 50   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 51   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 52   SZILÁGYI   Zsófia    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 53   BARNA   Emese Noémi    TSC  
 54   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
 55   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE  
 56   VIGH   Nóra    VASAS  
 57   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS  
 58   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 59   NAGY   Szilvia    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 60   BAKONYI   Róza    VASAS  
 61   FŰRÉSZ   Viktória Anna    OMS-TATA  
 62   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK  
 63   BATA   Réka    ZANSHIN SE  
 63   KOVÁCS   Johanna    BHSE  
 65   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 66   LŐRINCZ   Emília    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 67   CSÓK   Kincső    ÉTC  
 68   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 69   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK  
 70   OLÁH   Enikő Júlia    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 71   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS  
 72   SÍPOS   Zselyke    ZANSHIN SE  
 73   KÉKESI   Zselyke    VASAS  
 74   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK  
 75   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 76   ZANA   Zoé    VASAS  
 77   NAGY   Laura    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 78   CZIBULKA   Panna Orsolya    VASAS  
 79   FEKETE   Rebeka    BVSC  
 80   SCHACHERBAUER   Madeleine    GER  
 81   KOZMA-VIG   Linda    MTK  
 82   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 83   KECSŐ   Adrienn    ZANSHIN SE  
 84   LUKÁCS   Lili    VASAS  
 85   BARTÓKI   Maja    AVA  
 86   MIKECZ   Anna Sára    SZTE-VK  
 87   PALOTAI   Barbara Natasa    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 88   BECZKER   Kata    OMS-TATA  
 88   ELETTO   Liliana Stella    MTK  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.07. 18:49:21
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently