Olimpici Párbajtőr / Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok - Szolnok Kupa
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr / Kid Boys Epée
Szolnok, 2018' december 07. péntek

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS  
 2   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 3   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB  
 3   PETRACHE   George Cristian    ROU  
 5   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 6   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 7   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE  
 8   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS  
 9   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC  
 10   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE  
 11   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 12   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS  
 13   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 14   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond István    VASAS  
 15   MARSCHALL   Attila    MTK  
 16   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 17   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 18   MONOSTORI   Barnabás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 19   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 20   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 21   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS  
 22   SEBESTYÉN   Balázs Ádám    MTK  
 23   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS  
 24   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS  
 25   RUCHKO   Ivan    UKR  
 26   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS  
 27   TORDAI   Milán    MTK  
 28   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK  
 29   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE  
 30   APARASCHITEI   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 31   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 32   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 33   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS  
 34   NICA   Iustin Andrei    ROU  
 35   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE  
 36   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC  
 37   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC  
 38   HAVI   Dániel    BVSC  
 39   SZOMOLAI   Áron    BHSE  
 40   HRABOVSZKI   Bálint    AVA  
 41   BÁN   Dávid    MTK  
 42   URBÁN   Balázs    ÉTC  
 43   SUNDER-RAJAN   Sameer    GBR  
 44   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS  
 45   ALMÁSI   Maximilián Norbert    SZVSZSE  
 45   PAPP   Áron    BHSE  
 47   MINCU   Andrei Tudor    ROU  
 48   TÓTH   Levente    BHSE  
 49   KRISTÓF   Dávid    VASAS  
 49   ZSIGÓ   Marcell    BHSE  
 51   LŐWINGER   Máté    SZTE-VK  
 52   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 53   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    OSC  
 54   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC  
 55   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 56   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE  
 57   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE  
 58   RÉCSÁNYI   András    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 59   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC  
 60   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE  
 61   KOVÁCS   Levente    DVE  
 62   STOLÁR   András    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 63   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE  
 64   BEDE   Ágoston    VASAS  
 65   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 66   PARÁDI   Péter    BHSE  
 67   SZABÓ   Benedek    VILLA COMPLOV  
 68   DOMJÁN   Gergő    SZVSZSE  
 69   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV  
 70   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS  
 71   KISS   Benjámin    BVSC  
 72   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS  
 73   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 74   LEAH   Cristian    ROU  
 75   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE  
 76   SZABÓ   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 77   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 78   KÁNTOR   Ákos    FLESS  
 79   PECSENKA   Barnabás Ákos    MTK  
 80   KOVÁCS   Bálint Tamás    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 81   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 82   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC  
 83   BOLZONI   Sebestyén Mario    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 83   SIMKÓ   Benedek    DVE  
 85   DOSZTÁL   Dániel    OMS-TATA  
 85   LANCZ   Domokos    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 87   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 88   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 89   TATÁR   Dániel    FLESS  
 90   FÓTI   Zolta    VASAS  
 91   DIAN   Levente    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 92   VÉGH   Péter József    FLESS  
 93   NOVÁK   Péter    SZVSZSE  
 94   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 95   RABÓCZKI   Márton    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 96   KANDI   Bence Zsolt    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 97   EMICH   András Dusán    VILLA COMPLOV  
 97   GYARMATI   Zalán    SZVSZSE  
 97   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 100   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS  
 100   LÁNG   Marcell    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 102   APRÓ   Bálint    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 103   BORBÉLY   András    BHSE  
 103   PINTILIE   Mihnea    ROU  
 105   SZABÓ   Vencel    BVSC  
 106   GOMOI   Horia    ROU  
 107   SZLATKI   Gergő    TSC  
 108   GACSAL   Hunor    VASAS  
 109   KOVÁCS   József Zalán    ZANSHIN SE  
 110   KOLLER   Ákos    VASAS  
 110   SAUM   Fabricio    GER  
 112   BALASSA   Zalán    AVA  
 113   BOJÁS   Balázs    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 114   KUN   Ákos    OMS-TATA  
 115   SZABÓ   Zsombor    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.12.07. 16:15:01
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently