EFC Manchester Cadet Circuit Event
Women's foil

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   RHODES Zander   USA   
          RHODES Zander 
128                                 
      Referee: MIETKI Maciej POL   RHODES Zander 
   65   POZGAJCIC Lorena   CRO       15/3
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Sophie GBR        BODA Barbara      
64   BODA Barbara   SVK  15/5     
        Referee: KISS Robert GBR   RHODES Zander 
   33   SOFRAN Teodora   ROU         15/1
          SOFRAN Teodora      
96                  
      Referee: KISS Robert GBR   BIRD Martha 
   97              15/9
          BIRD Martha 
32   BIRD Martha   GBR      
 
   17   KOSTER Tessa   NED 
          KOSTER Tessa 
112             
      Referee: GREEN Michael USA   BIASCO Karen 
   81   OBENAUS Lilli   AUT       15/7
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Sophie GBR        BIASCO Karen      
48   BIASCO Karen   ITA  15/8     
        Referee: GREEN Michael USA   BIASCO Karen 
   49   BUCKLEY Ellen   GBR         15/12
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul GBR        BUCKLEY Ellen      
80   MEURISSE Scarlett   GBR  15/10     
      Referee: GREEN Michael USA   PELLETIER Heloise 
   113              15/7
          PELLETIER Heloise 
16   PELLETIER Heloise   FRA      
 
   9   LAM Justina   USA 
          LAM Justina 
120             
      Referee: FIELDING David GBR   LAM Justina 
   73   GELISSEN Lopke   BEL       15/5
  Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul GBR        HUBER Pia      
56   HUBER Pia   AUT  15/10     
        Referee: MIDDELVELD Remco NED   LAM Justina 
   41   IACOMONI Marta   ITA         15/12
          IACOMONI Marta      
88                  
      Referee: FIELDING David GBR   AHN Gabriella 
   105              15/8
          AHN Gabriella 
24   AHN Gabriella   USA      
 
   25   LEE Allison   USA 
          LEE Allison 
104             
      Referee: SANTUCCI Ruben FRA   LEE Allison 
   89              15/7
          APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena      
40   APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena   GBR           
        Referee: SUDDERICK Felix GBR   LEE Allison 
   57   YOSHIMORI Rachika   NED         15/13
  Referee: SUHA Adam HUN        YOSHIMORI Rachika      
72   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   AUT  15/12     
      Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul GBR   MALNIECE Juta 
   121              15/10
          MALNIECE Juta 
 MALNIECE Juta   LAT      
 
   5   QIAN Crystal   USA 
          QIAN Crystal 
124             
      Referee: ABRAHAMS Sophie GBR   QIAN Crystal 
   69   TSANG Sophie   GBR       15/9
  Referee: SUHA Adam HUN        GOULVESTRE Charlotte      
60   GOULVESTRE Charlotte   FRA  15/11     
        Referee: SANTUCCI Ruben FRA   QIAN Crystal 
   37   JOHNSON Isabella   GBR         15/5
          JOHNSON Isabella      
92                  
      Referee: SANTUCCI Ruben FRA   LEE Brianna 
   101              9/7
          LEE Brianna 
28   LEE Brianna   USA      
 
   21   ZHENG Vivian   USA 
          ZHENG Vivian 
108             
      Referee: LEHNER Nico Cedric AUT   ZHENG Vivian 
   85   COOK Imogen   GBR       15/4
  Referee: MIETKI Maciej POL        EMANUEL Ava      
44   EMANUEL Ava   NED  15/12     
        Referee: SAWIN Alex GBR   ZHENG Vivian 
   53   GALE Madeleine   GBR         15/8
  Referee: MIETKI Maciej POL        GALE Madeleine      
76   FABIANEK Marie   AUT  15/11     
      Referee: LEHNER Nico Cedric AUT   KNIGHT Skylar 
   117              15/11
          KNIGHT Skylar 
12   KNIGHT Skylar   USA      
 
   13   APELIAN Katherine   USA 
          APELIAN Katherine 
116             
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   APELIAN Katherine 
   77   VANDER MEEREN Floo   BEL       15/8
  Referee: LEHNER Nico Cedric AUT        JORDENS Heloise      
52   JORDENS Heloise   BEL  15/2     
        Referee: ABRAHAMS Sophie GBR   CHENG Evelyn 
   45   HYDE Bronwen   GBR         15/7
  Referee: LEHNER Nico Cedric AUT        HYDE Bronwen      
84   ROBERTS Ruby   GBR  15/8     
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   CHENG Evelyn 
   109              15/7
          CHENG Evelyn 
20   CHENG Evelyn   USA      
 
   29   HUNG Juliana   USA 
          HUNG Juliana 
100             
      Referee: SUHA Adam HUN   HUNG Juliana 
   93              15/9
          POPPEL Ankita      
36   POPPEL Ankita   SWE           
        Referee: MIETKI Maciej POL   HE Elizabeth 
   61   BULLMAN Evie   GBR         15/14
  Referee: SASAKI Peter USA        DE N'YEURT Tabitha      
68   DE N'YEURT Tabitha   GBR  15/10     
      Referee: SUHA Adam HUN   HE Elizabeth 
   125              15/4
          HE Elizabeth 
 HE Elizabeth   USA      
 
   3   GRANDIS Aurora   ITA 
          GRANDIS Aurora 
126             
      Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   GRANDIS Aurora 
   67   BUIJSE Valerie   NED       15/5
  Referee: SASAKI Peter USA        O'CONNELL Olivia      
62   O'CONNELL Olivia   GBR  15/10     
        Referee: FIELDING David GBR   GRANDIS Aurora 
   35   MARCAILLOU Victoire   FRA         15/8
          MARCAILLOU Victoire      
94                  
      Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   LI Grace 
   99              15/8
          LI Grace 
30   LI Grace   USA      
 
   19   CHOI Lenna   USA 
          CHOI Lenna 
110             
      Referee: GENS Sebastian FRA   CHOI Lenna 
   83   FIELDING Hannah   GBR       15/7
  Referee: SANTUCCI Ruben FRA        MOBERG Therese      
46   MOBERG Therese   SWE  15/9     
        Referee: ABRAHAMS Paul GBR   CHOI Lenna 
   51   QUELCH Abigail   GBR         15/8
  Referee: SANTUCCI Ruben FRA        QUELCH Abigail      
78   KENISTON-COOPER Isabella   IRL  15/4     
      Referee: GENS Sebastian FRA   PARK Rowan 
   115              15/7
          PARK Rowan 
14   PARK Rowan   USA      
 
   11   LEE Alina   USA 
          LEE Alina 
118             
      Referee: SUDDERICK Felix GBR   LEE Alina 
   75   CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka   SVK       15/11
  Referee: SAWIN Alex GBR        OSENDE Carmen      
54   OSENDE Carmen   ESP  15/7     
        Referee: LEHNER Nico Cedric AUT   KALOCSAI Luca 
   43   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie   DEN         15/9
  Referee: SAWIN Alex GBR        WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie      
86   VAN VLIET Zhuo   NED  15/5     
      Referee: SUDDERICK Felix GBR   KALOCSAI Luca 
   107              15/11
          KALOCSAI Luca 
22   KALOCSAI Luca   HUN      
 
   27   TSANG Amelie   GBR 
          TSANG Amelie 
102             
      Referee: SASAKI Peter USA   TSANG Amelie 
   91              15/10
          KNOX Eleanor      
38   KNOX Eleanor   GBR           
        Referee: SASAKI Peter USA   TSANG Amelie 
   59   WILLIAMSON Lexie   GBR         15/7
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        WILLIAMSON Lexie      
70   MIETKA Gabriela   POL  13/12     
      Referee: SASAKI Peter USA   DI RUSSO Guia 
   123              15/2
          DI RUSSO Guia 
 DI RUSSO Guia   ITA      
 
   7   CHUSID Renata   USA 
          CHUSID Renata 
122             
      Referee: JONES Alexander GBR   CHUSID Renata 
   71   HU Ann-Emma   GBR       15/3
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        TANG Lauren Yan Faye      
58   TANG Lauren Yan Faye   MAS  15/14     
        Referee: JONES Alexander GBR   CHUSID Renata 
   39   FINKENSTAEDT Antonia   GER         15/10
          FINKENSTAEDT Antonia      
90                  
      Referee: JONES Alexander GBR   FLANAGAN Catherine 
   103              15/6
          FLANAGAN Catherine 
26   FLANAGAN Catherine   USA      
 
   23   MALOE Marchal   FRA 
          MALOE Marchal 
106             
      Referee: PETRINI Felix SWE   MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 
   87              15/7
          MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn      
42   MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn   IRL           
        Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   JING Alexandra 
   55   SAMPSON Verity   GBR         15/7
  Referee: FIELDING David GBR        ALLEN Morgan      
74   ALLEN Morgan   GBR  15/11     
      Referee: PETRINI Felix SWE   JING Alexandra 
   119              15/7
          JING Alexandra 
10   JING Alexandra   USA      
 
   15   STUTCHBURY Carolina   GBR 
          STUTCHBURY Carolina 
114             
      Referee: IVY Adam USA   STUTCHBURY Carolina 
   79   PRICE Amelia   GBR       15/2
  Referee: FIELDING David GBR        WHITAKER Rosie      
50   WHITAKER Rosie   GBR  15/13     
        Referee: IVY Adam USA   STUTCHBURY Carolina 
   47   TRCIN Katja   CRO         15/6
  Referee: IVY Adam USA        TRCIN Katja      
82   SITANYI Lili   GBR  15/9     
      Referee: IVY Adam USA   KOVACS Reka 
   111              15/4
          KOVACS Reka 
18   KOVACS Reka   HUN      
 
   31   BONNET Ilona   FRA 
          BONNET Ilona 
98             
      Referee: SAWIN Alex GBR   GROESS Chiara 
   95              15/14
          GROESS Chiara      
34   GROESS Chiara   AUT           
        Referee: SUHA Adam HUN   FREEDMAN Miranda 
   63   PAGNIN Stella   ITA         15/6
  Referee: IVY Adam USA        PAGNIN Stella      
66   BARROW Daisy   GBR  15/3     
      Referee: SAWIN Alex GBR   FREEDMAN Miranda 
   127              15/8
          FREEDMAN Miranda 
 FREEDMAN Miranda   USA      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 09. 28. 17:01:46
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently