Junior World Cup Women's Sabre in memoriam György Gerevich
Héraklész Budapest Cup
January 5, 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN     
 2   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR     
 3   GETTE   Lisa    GER     
 3   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL     
 5   DROZD   Dariya    RUS     
 6   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO     
 7   TARICCO   Benedetta    ITA     
 8   VANKOVA   Anna    RUS     
 9   LUPU   Andreea    ROU     
 10   POUPINET   Anne    FRA     
 11   BOTELLO   Natalia    MEX     
 12   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA     
 13   SUZANNE   Coline    FRA     
 14   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA     
 15   CONSCIENCE   Pauline    FRA     
 16   PAGANO FUSCO   Chiara    ITA     
 17   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL     
 18   KOROLEVA   Anna    RUS     
 19   PYSARENKO   Olena    UKR     
 20   AIME   Amalia    FRA     
 21   HERNANDEZ   Elena    ESP     
 22   FUNKE   Julika    GER     
 23   SZUCS   Luca    HUN     
 24   GIOVANNELLI   Vally    ITA     
 25   PROCHENKO   Valeriia    UKR     
 26   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR     
 26   UNLUDAG   Deniz Selin    TUR     
 28   ZAWODNIAK   Malgorzata    POL     
 29   PERRIER   Eleonore    FRA     
 30   EIFLER   Larissa    GER     
 31   MARTIS   Sabina    ROU     
 31   MAZZAROTTO   Livia    ITA     
 33   KOBZEVA   Valeria    RUS     
 34   NAGY   Valentina    HUN     
 35   BUERKERT   Anna-Lena    GER     
 35   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA     
 37   VUTOVA   Teodora    BUL     
 38   PALLOT   Rachel    FRA     
 39   PELET   Luna    SUI     
 40   POTZ-NAGY   Fanni    HUN     
 41   VESTIDELLO   Maddalena    ITA     
 42   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL     
 42   ISANI   Mari Ludovica    ITA     
 44   BERCZY   Dorottya    HUN     
 45   KEHLI   Zohra Nora    ALG     
 45   KESZEI   Kira    HUN     
 45   KUDRYAEVA   Anna    RUS     
 48   CLAPIER   Faustine    FRA     
 49   CECERE   Greta    ITA     
 50   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN     
 51   ELKINA   Anastasiya    RUS     
 52   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS     
 53   BUITENHUIS   Marleen    NED     
 54   KLIUCHNIKOVA   Alina    RUS     
 55   VULETIC   Ornella    FRA     
 56   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU     
 57   JANG   Jiwon    KOR     
 58   BUGAEVSKI   Natalia    MDA     
 59   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN     
 60   COUDERC   Annah    FRA     
 61   SMIRNOVA   Margarita    UKR     
 62   BONANNI   Flavia    ITA     
 63   MATEI   Maria    ROU     
 64   BARTOSZ   Roksana    POL     
 65   DEBLECKER   Nelly    FRA     
 66   RAHACHEUSKAYA   Katsiaryna    BLR     
 67   CIESLAR   Julia    POL     
 68   BATHORY   Kata    HUN     
 69   LEBEL   Ariane    SUI     
 70   TRANQUILLE   Lola    FRA     
 71   EFIMOVA   Ioanna    BUL     
 72   KOOS   Greta    HUN     
 73   SHOROKHOVA   Anastasiya    RUS     
 74   KERN   Bianka    HUN     
 75   RUETGERS   Lisa    GER     
 76   MEKA   Marietta    GER     
 77   NOWINOWSKA   Natalia    POL     
 78   IACOB   Felicia    ROU     
 79   PORADA   Zuzanna    POL     
 80   CAKIR   Aylin    TUR     
 81   LUTEA   Tania    ROU     
 82   SINGER   Paula    GER     
 83   AHADOVA   Aysel    AZE     
 84   MARTINEZ FARGO   Celia    ESP     
 85   GONTSOVA   Daria    UKR     
 85   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN     
 87   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN     
 88   PETER   Katharina    GER     
 89   FASHOKUN   Maia    GBR     
 90   BECKER   Madeleine    GER     
 91   ALEXANDRESCU   Theodora    ROU     
 92   CIOBANU   Ana Maria    ROU     
 93   VENTURA   Maria    ESP     
 94   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN     
 95   BALOGH   Zita    HUN     
 96   OKINE   Marta    POL     
 97   KOZIEL   Klaudia    POL     
 98   SZEPLAKI   Virag Zsofia    HUN     
 99   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL     
 99   TIPISCA   Catrinel    ROU     
 101   BLIZNAKOVA   Aneliya    BUL     
 101   ISHIBASHI   Saki    JPN     
 103   GHEORGHE   Andreea Cristina    ROU     
 104   MOHAMED BELKEBIR   Kaouther    ALG     
 105   LANTOS   Eszter    HUN     
 106   VAN RIJCKEGHEM   Nan    BEL     
 107   OZATO   Yukiha    JPN     
 108   PEJIC   Andjelka    SRB     
 109   AELVOET   Floriane    BEL     
 110   STAPF   Vienna    GER     
 111   LASBLEIZ   Anna    FRA     
 112   KOTAN   Adrienn    HUN     
 113   LEE   Kar Moon    SGP     
 114   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL     
 115   GUTSCHI   Eva-Maria    AUT     
 116   GALECKA   Natalia    POL     
 117   JAFAROVA   Narmina    AZE     
 118   BUGAEVSCHI   Vladislava    MDA     
 119   RADU   Ioana    ROU     
 120   ZIOB   Laura    GER     
 121   CRETU   Diana    ROU     
 122   KHAN   Zahra    GBR     
 122   TEICHERT   Lena    AUT     
 124   BALDO   Zoe Marie    CRO     
 124   HAYASHI   Yumi    JPN     
 126   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL     
 127   O'REILLY   Hannah    GBR     
 128   ZHIVKOVA   Katrin-Maria    BUL     
 129   ROWINSKA   Emilia    POL     
 130   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL     
 130   POTTER   Sophia    GBR     
 132   KELEMEN   Adel    HUN     
 133   BENADOUDA   Chaima    ALG     
 133   LEE   Yunseo    KOR     
 133   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT     
 133   THOMSON   Catriona    GBR     
 137   HNIDASHEVA   Valeriia    UKR     
 137   MALGREM   Klaudia    POL     
 139   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL     
 140   KATO   Rei    JPN     
 141   CLEMENT   Alex    GBR     
 142   BRAY   Jenna    GBR     
 143   HASLEGRAVE   Phoebe    GBR     
 144   CHIERIGHINI   Pietra    BRA     
 145   BENCHEKOR   Naila    ALG     
 146   OLAFSDOTTIR   Anna Margret    ISL     
 147   DUBOVA   Anna    UKR     
 148   KOBRA   Virag    HUN     
 149   WOOD   Molly    GBR     
 150   JONSSON   Mimmi    SWE     
 150   MOORE   Alice    GBR     
 152   GOMEZ DE AGUERO   Sandra    ESP     
 152   LUNDGREN   Ingrid    SWE     
    MIZRAK   Iasmina    AUT    DNS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019. 01. 05. 20:03:22
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently