Junior World Cup Men's Sabre in memoriam György Gerevich
Héraklész Budapest Cup
January 5, 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
LE MAITRE Alexander  GBR    1 V 1 V 0 V 0.500 -4 17
PASTIN Andrei  ROU  V   V V V 1 4 0.667 9 25
TONCHEV Teodor  BUL  3 2   3 1 0 V 0.167 -14 14
FROHLICH Balint  HUN  V 3 V   V 0 V 0.667 5 23
SCHMITZ Peter  GER  1 0 V 3   V V 0.500 -2 19
NERI Matteo  ITA  V V V V 4   V 0.833 21 29
DRUON Valentin  FRA  2 V 3 1 1 2   0.167 -15 14

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ROBERTSON Ewan  GBR    0 1 V 1 3 4 0.167 -15 14
SOSULSKI Piotr  POL  V   0 1 V 2 4 0.333 -6 17
HUSTACHE Aime  FRA  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
DRAGOMIR George  ROU  4 V 3   1 V 4 0.333 -1 22
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson  ISL  V 3 1 V   V V 0.667 5 24
YEREMENKO Daniel  UKR  V V 4 2 4   V 0.500 4 25
MATTYUS Sebestyen  HUN  V V 3 V 3 1   0.500 -5 22

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BOHOVIN Bohdan  UKR    V X V V V 0 0.800 11 20
NOWAK Franciszek  POL  2   X V V V 3 0.600 1 20
MIGNUZZI Giacomo  ITA  F F   F F F F forfait
GYORGY Lehel  HUN  0 4 X   V V V 0.600 5 19
VICO Alejandro  ESP  0 1 X 0   1 1 0.000 -22 3
KASHIWAGI Jiri  JPN  2 4 X 3 V   3 0.200 -4 17
MERKUSHKIN Alexander  RUS  V V X 1 V V   0.800 9 21

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
DINCA Elton  ROU    V 4 1 2 3 2 0.167 -9 17
NARITA Takenori  JPN  1   V 1 3 V 2 0.333 -9 17
TRAIKOV Daniel  BUL  V 4   V 0 3 0 0.333 -11 17
URBAN Tamas  HUN  V V 4   2 2 0 0.333 -4 18
REN Ian  GBR  V V V V   V 3 0.833 13 28
HUMEN Vasyl  UKR  V 2 V V 3   3 0.500 0 23
ROMA Lorenzo  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 20 30

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ZLATEV Velizar  BUL    0 1 0 4 2 0 0.000 -23 7
RABB Krisztian  HUN  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
MIZUNO Tomoyuki  JPN  V 4   4 1 2 3 0.167 -7 19
DEGEN Adrian  GER  V 0 V   1 2 V 0.500 -4 18
FRANCIOSA Daniele  ITA  V 2 V V   2 V 0.667 4 24
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed  RUS  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 12 27
MOATAZ Adham  EGY  V 3 V 3 4 2   0.333 -1 22

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav  RUS    0 4 V V V 3 0.500 0 22
ARELLANO Francisco  ESP  V   0 V V V 3 0.667 5 23
RETCHIA Vaja  GEO  V V   V V V V 1.000 16 30
FIORETTO Luca  ITA  3 3 4   V V V 0.500 3 25
PAPAI Roland  HUN  4 3 1 4   V V 0.333 -3 22
HEGARTY Christian  IRL  0 2 2 0 1   1 0.000 -24 6
DESMONS Tanguy  FRA  V V 3 3 4 V   0.500 3 25

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
PINCHUK Maksim  BLR    V 3 V V V V 0.833 15 28
DISLER Julian  GER  3   1 V V 2 V 0.500 -2 21
HOLDSWORTH Bertie  GBR  V V   V 4 1 V 0.667 11 25
RAIKIN Dimitar  BUL  0 4 0   1 0 V 0.167 -18 10
NOSEDA Szabolcs  HUN  1 2 V V   2 V 0.500 0 20
CIDU Matei  ROU  1 V V V V   V 0.833 14 26
LOPEZ PLA Adria  ESP  3 2 0 3 0 2   0.000 -20 10

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KAISER Balazs  HUN    V 3 V V X V 0.800 7 23
MESTRES Gabriel  ESP  4   V V V X 0 0.600 1 19
WENNEMAR Bas  GER  V 1   V 3 X V 0.600 1 19
PERROUD Remi  SUI  2 4 2   V X V 0.400 -3 18
CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery  POL  2 3 V 2   X 4 0.200 -7 16
ALFADHLI Mohammed  KUW  F F F F F   F forfait
ZMAU Alexandru  ROU  3 V 3 4 V X   0.400 1 20

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
CABALLERO Rogelio  ESP    3 3 4 2 V V 0.333 -3 22
LIPINSKI Marcin  POL  V   2 4 V 1 2 0.333 -7 19
ALEXANYAN Edgar  RUS  V V   V 3 2 V 0.667 5 25
ASHOUR Omar  EGY  V V 3   2 3 V 0.500 -2 23
EDWARDS James  GBR  V 3 V V   3 V 0.667 9 26
SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria  ITA  4 V V V V   V 0.833 15 29
BAAKEN Solt  HUN  1 V 2 2 0 0   0.167 -17 10

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Kristof  HUN    V V 4 V 4 V 0.667 10 28
EFIMOV Hristo  BUL  1   V 3 V 4 V 0.500 0 23
LACAZE Alexandre  FRA  3 3   1 1 1 V 0.167 -15 14
LADEMANN Karol  POL  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
SEEFELD Eric Simon  GER  4 3 V 2   3 V 0.333 0 22
TKACHEV Andrey  RUS  V V V 1 V   V 0.833 9 26
CHIARI Lukas  AUT  0 2 4 0 1 0   0.000 -23 7

 

 Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro  UKR    0 2 2 0 0 2 0.000 -24 6
CRAZE Jamie  GBR  V   3 V V 1 V 0.667 9 24
PERRIER Clement  FRA  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
FLOREZ Carlos  ESP  V 2 4   3 2 1 0.167 -10 17
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal  POL  V 1 2 V   0 4 0.333 -6 17
GENOV Galin  BUL  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 17 29
PINTER Levente  HUN  V 2 2 V V 4   0.500 1 23

 

 Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei  SLO    4 3 1 2 3 V 0.167 -9 18
LYFAR Anton  UKR  V   3 1 1 3 1 0.167 -15 14
ONDRIK Konrad  HUN  V V   1 2 2 1 0.333 -10 16
CEDERLE Matteo  ITA  V V V   2 4 V 0.667 9 26
GERAUD Jules  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
STANESCU Razvan  ROU  V V V V 2   4 0.667 4 26
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph  GER  2 V V 4 0 V   0.500 0 21

 

 Poule No 13 - 10:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub  POL    2 V 4 1 1 V 0.333 -5 18
OSHESTOV Roman  RUS  V   V 3 V 3 V 0.667 6 26
DOWSE Kieran  IRL  0 1   1 4 4 2 0.000 -18 12
GALLO Michele  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
NALEWAJA Tim  GER  V 4 V 0   3 V 0.500 -1 22
KOTI Lorand  HUN  V V V 3 V   3 0.667 5 26
GLENADEL Duncan  FRA  3 3 V 2 3 V   0.333 -4 21

 

 Poule No 14 - 10:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BOUNABI Akram  ALG    3 4 2 3 V 3 0.167 -6 20
LEE Donghyun  KOR  V   2 0 2 V V 0.500 -3 19
FERIOLI Nico  ITA  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 15 29
HALLIWELL Barnaby  GBR  V V 1   V V V 0.833 17 26
BENEDICT Nicolaus  AUT  V V V 1   V V 0.833 6 26
BUSER Jimi  NED  1 1 0 0 3   1 0.000 -24 6
PROSSE Mael  BEL  V 3 2 1 3 V   0.333 -5 19

 

 Poule No 15 - 10:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KUMPANSKYI Oleksandr  UKR    3 2 2 3 1 0 0.000 -19 11
BIALECKI Cezary  POL  V   V V V V V 1.000 18 30
TEREKHOV Artem  RUS  V 1   V 4 V V 0.667 8 25
BENMAROUF Lokman  ALG  V 4 0   1 0 3 0.167 -14 13
HAAG Louis  GER  V 0 V V   3 V 0.667 1 23
KOZMANOVICS Gabor  HUN  V 3 4 V V   V 0.667 9 27
BOORNE Samuel  GBR  V 1 1 V 4 4   0.333 -3 20

 

 Poule No 16 - 10:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
NA Minuk  KOR    2 2 V 2 0 V 0.333 -9 16
KRAJNC Peter  SLO  V   V V 2 V 1 0.667 2 23
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge  ESP  V 2   2 V 3 V 0.500 3 22
FRIEDHEIM Stefan  GER  4 3 V   4 V V 0.500 6 26
SZLAMA Vilmos  HUN  V V 2 V   3 V 0.667 4 25
SCHICKELE Florian  FRA  V 4 V 2 V   V 0.667 8 26
TSVETKOV Dobromir  BUL  1 V 0 1 3 2   0.167 -14 12

 

 Poule No 17 - 10:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
BAAKEN Matyas  HUN    3 V 3 V 2 V 0.500 0 23
SHENGELIA Nika  GEO  V   V 4 V 3 V 0.667 12 27
PERROUD Adrien  SUI  3 1   1 2 2 1 0.000 -20 10
SCHLAFFER Leon  GER  V V V   V V V 1.000 14 30
VALLHONRAT Nil  ESP  4 0 V 1   1 1 0.167 -15 12
PYSARENKO Ivan  UKR  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 15 29
STOYCHEV Todor  BUL  1 1 V 3 V 1   0.333 -6 16

 

 Poule No 18 - 10:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
OLLIVIER Leandre  FRA    V V V V V 4 0.833 9 29
TSELYSHEV Artem  RUS  2   V V 4 V V 0.667 6 26
VAN DYCK Jasper  BEL  4 3   V 1 0 0 0.167 -13 13
SALLES Fabio  BRA  2 3 1   1 1 4 0.000 -18 12
SRINUALNAD Voragun  THA  4 V V V   V V 0.833 15 29
HAMILTON Zachary  GBR  3 1 V V 1   4 0.333 -2 19
HUNYADY Bendeguz  HUN  V 3 V V 2 V   0.667 3 25

 

 Poule No 19 - 10:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MATRICCIANI Noah  GBR    3 4 V 1 4 1 0.167 -10 18
ROHOZIAN Mykhailo  UKR  V   1 3 4 2 1 0.167 -12 16
CASTELLANI Edoardo  ITA  V V   V 1 4 2 0.500 0 22
MAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi  ISL  3 V 2   2 0 2 0.167 -14 14
DE RIDDER Arne  BEL  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
HORVATH Gergo  HUN  V V V V 2   2 0.667 4 24
LEONE Samuel  FRA  V V V V 2 V   0.833 14 27

 

 Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
RICHARDS II Julian  GBR    V 3 V V 2 V 0.667 4 25
FLORATOS Gerasimos  GRE  3   V 2 V 3 V 0.500 2 23
SZCZEPANIK Piotr  POL  V 3   V 4 3 4 0.333 -2 24
JARRY Samuel  FRA  4 V 3   V 4 1 0.333 0 22
SZANTO Zoltan  HUN  2 0 V 0   1 4 0.167 -17 12
AILINCA Rares  ROU  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
HEMELSOET Elias  BEL  2 3 V V V 2   0.500 -2 22

 

 Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir  AZE    V V 3 1 V V 0.667 5 24
LLEWELLYN Ethan  GBR  4   V 1 2 1 V 0.333 -8 18
HUNYADY Daniel  HUN  2 3   1 2 V 4 0.167 -12 17
REA Mattia  ITA  V V V   3 V V 0.833 14 28
TYULYUKOV Kirill  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
BOUREAU Paco  FRA  2 V 4 1 2   V 0.333 -2 19
KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir  ISL  1 3 V 3 0 0   0.167 -17 12

 

 Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
NIGRI Alberto  ITA    V 4 V V 4 V 0.667 10 28
YAMAMOTO Shintaro  JPN  2   3 3 V V V 0.500 4 23
MOATAZ Medhat  EGY  V V   V V V V 1.000 15 30
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib  ALG  2 V 1   4 1 1 0.167 -14 14
SOLER Pau  ESP  1 2 1 V   V 0 0.333 -11 14
KIS-TAMAS Bence  HUN  V 1 2 V 1   2 0.333 -9 16
HEATHCOCK Antonio  GER  3 1 4 V V V   0.500 5 23

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019. 01. 05. 11:03:51
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently